Biography for

Name:KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:17.06.1999
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ROU



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.598Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.323Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.415Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.570Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.789Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.366Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.114Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.042Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.646Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.363Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:49.973Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.70810th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.728Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:46.346Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:48.84010th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009


Distance Classifications


17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009