10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 45.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 60.  VINCZE Dorka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 58.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 74.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 4.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 69.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 49.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 5. 4. 21 13



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 9.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 1. 5. 42 10
4. 26.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 33.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 10.  NYÚL Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 52.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
51.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 73.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 14.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 78.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 4. 7. 9. 8 20
6. 39.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 3 22
7. 48.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 13.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 6. 21
9. 67.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 7. 24
10. 68.  LUKÁCS Márton HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 25.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 50.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 17.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 6. 9. 5 20
6. 79.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 7. 3 21
7. 31.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 7.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 6. 23
9. 71.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 32.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 12. 8. 30
11. 44.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 18.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 10. 12. 36
13. 70.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 80.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 42.  GYŐRFI Orsolya HUN-SPSC HUN 15. 15. 15. 45
40.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 27.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 1. 1. 20. 68 22
3. 72.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 61.  HAJDÚ Kevin HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 3. 3. 26 13
5. 64.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 9. 4. 16 17
6. 62.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 4. 5. 8 22
7. 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 7. 7. 5 19
8. 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 8. 9. 3 23
9. 2.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 6. 6. 20
10. 63.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 75.  GERE Benedek ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 65.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
13. 36.  RINGER Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 13. 10. 37
14. 53.  HRÚZ Tomás SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 16. 11. 42
15. 38.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 17. 15. 44
16. 35.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 14. 14. 46
17. 20.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 16. 15. 16. 47
18. 28.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 20. 18. 17. 55
19. 3.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 37.  ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 20. 18. 57



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 1. 1. 68 6
2. 24.  KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 77.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 23.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 3. 4. 4. 29 11



10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 15.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 4. 47 8
4. 6.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11