|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:25.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 20.104 (10.722) | [3] 30.133 (10.029) | [4] 40.407 (10.274) | [5] 50.693 (10.286) | [6] 1:01.341 (10.648) | [7] 1:11.906 (10.565) | [8] 1:22.509 (10.603) | [9] 1:33.020 (10.511) | [10] 1:43.315 (10.295) | [11] 1:53.398 (10.083) | [12] 2:03.707 (10.309) | [13] 2:14.417 (10.710) | [14] 2:25.306 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 2:25.085 |
|
2 |
(5) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
2:25.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.674 (9.674) | [2] 20.395 (10.721) | [3] 30.379 (9.984) | [4] 40.556 (10.177) | [5] 50.884 (10.328) | [6] 1:01.520 (10.636) | [7] 1:12.340 (10.820) | [8] 1:22.710 (10.370) | [9] 1:33.326 (10.616) | [10] 1:43.427 (10.101) | [11] 1:53.526 (10.099) | [12] 2:03.824 (10.298) | [13] 2:14.522 (10.698) | [14] 2:25.514 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 2:25.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
2:30.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 20.225 (10.721) | [3] 30.213 (9.988) | [4] 40.326 (10.113) | [5] 50.654 (10.328) | [6] 1:01.214 (10.560) | [7] 1:11.788 (10.574) | [8] 1:22.423 (10.635) | [9] 1:33.080 (10.657) | [10] 1:43.846 (10.766) | [11] 1:54.872 (11.026) | [12] 2:06.263 (11.391) | [13] 2:18.373 (12.110) | [14] 2:31.122 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 2:30.889 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.799 (9.799) | [2] 20.545 (10.746) | [3] 30.627 (10.082) | [4] 40.775 (10.148) | [5] 51.119 (10.344) | [6] 1:01.488 (10.369) | [7] 1:12.141 (10.653) | [8] 1:22.707 (10.566) | [9] 1:33.435 (10.728) | [10] 1:44.007 (10.572) | [11] 1:55.305 (11.298) | [12] 2:07.694 (12.389) | [13] 2:20.716 (13.022) | [14] 2:34.208 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 2:33.959 |
|
5 |
(6) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
2:45.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 18.108 (9.967) | [3] 27.996 (9.888) | [4] 38.098 (10.102) | [5] 48.763 (10.665) | [6] 1:00.576 (11.813) | [7] 1:12.637 (12.061) | [8] 1:25.581 (12.944) | [9] 1:38.887 (13.306) | [10] 1:51.958 (13.071) | [11] 2:06.562 (14.604) | [12] 2:20.099 (13.537) | [13] 2:33.434 (13.335) | [14] () Official Finish Time: 2:45.569 |
|
- |
(2) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
2:32.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 23.329 (13.600) | [3] 36.394 (13.065) | [4] 48.109 (11.715) | [5] 58.992 (10.883) | [6] 1:09.625 (10.633) | [7] 1:19.918 (10.293) | [8] 1:30.187 (10.269) | [9] 1:40.401 (10.214) | [10] 1:50.665 (10.264) | [11] 2:01.064 (10.399) | [12] 2:11.473 (10.409) | [13] 2:21.941 (10.468) | [14] 2:32.979 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 2:32.629 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:33.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.009 (10.009) | [2] 23.781 (13.772) | [3] 36.550 (12.769) | [4] 47.976 (11.426) | [5] 58.912 (10.936) | [6] 1:09.659 (10.747) | [7] 1:20.049 (10.390) | [8] 1:30.312 (10.263) | [9] 1:40.513 (10.201) | [10] 1:51.078 (10.565) | [11] 2:01.382 (10.304) | [12] 2:11.948 (10.566) | [13] 2:22.589 (10.641) | [14] 2:33.463 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 2:33.139 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:33.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.802 (9.802) | [2] 23.568 (13.766) | [3] 36.541 (12.973) | [4] 48.299 (11.758) | [5] 59.259 (10.960) | [6] 1:10.036 (10.777) | [7] 1:20.448 (10.412) | [8] 1:30.516 (10.068) | [9] 1:40.551 (10.035) | [10] 1:50.957 (10.406) | [11] 2:01.185 (10.228) | [12] 2:11.815 (10.630) | [13] 2:22.480 (10.665) | [14] 2:33.572 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 2:33.230 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.085 (10.085) | [2] 23.877 (13.792) | [3] 36.767 (12.890) | [4] 48.556 (11.789) | [5] 59.215 (10.659) | [6] 1:09.764 (10.549) | [7] 1:20.164 (10.400) | [8] 1:30.749 (10.585) | [9] 1:40.821 (10.072) | [10] 1:51.252 (10.431) | [11] 2:02.187 (10.935) | [12] 2:14.633 (12.446) | [13] 2:28.693 (14.060) | [14] 2:44.740 (16.047) Official Finish Time: 2:44.382 |
|
5 |
(3) |
53. |
SHARISHOV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.883 (9.883) | [2] 23.664 (13.781) | [3] 36.650 (12.986) | [4] 48.424 (11.774) | [5] 59.085 (10.661) | [6] 1:09.900 (10.815) | [7] 1:20.561 (10.661) | [8] 1:31.996 (11.435) | [9] 1:44.388 (12.392) | [10] 1:57.470 (13.082) | [11] 2:10.693 (13.223) | [12] 2:25.106 (14.413) | [13] 2:39.207 (14.101) | [14] 2:53.169 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 2:52.833 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
2:38.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.624 (11.624) | [2] 28.551 (16.927) | [3] 44.939 (16.388) | [4] 56.980 (12.041) | [5] 1:07.885 (10.905) | [6] 1:17.869 (9.984) | [7] 1:28.281 (10.412) | [8] 1:38.556 (10.275) | [9] 1:48.936 (10.380) | [10] 1:59.165 (10.229) | [11] 2:08.977 (9.812) | [12] 2:18.629 (9.652) | [13] 2:28.430 (9.801) | [14] 2:38.606 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 2:38.217 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:38.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.836 (11.836) | [2] 28.652 (16.816) | [3] 45.023 (16.371) | [4] 56.920 (11.897) | [5] 1:07.693 (10.773) | [6] 1:17.779 (10.086) | [7] 1:28.109 (10.330) | [8] 1:38.418 (10.309) | [9] 1:48.817 (10.399) | [10] 1:58.888 (10.071) | [11] 2:08.708 (9.820) | [12] 2:18.463 (9.755) | [13] 2:28.525 (10.062) | [14] 2:38.906 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 2:38.547 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
2:38.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.078 (12.078) | [2] 29.061 (16.983) | [3] 44.841 (15.780) | [4] 56.880 (12.039) | [5] 1:07.889 (11.009) | [6] 1:18.091 (10.202) | [7] 1:28.463 (10.372) | [8] 1:38.693 (10.230) | [9] 1:49.064 (10.371) | [10] 1:59.272 (10.208) | [11] 2:09.318 (10.046) | [12] 2:19.164 (9.846) | [13] 2:29.006 (9.842) | [14] 2:38.926 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 2:38.555 |
|
4 |
(6) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.715 (11.715) | [2] 28.702 (16.987) | [3] 45.202 (16.500) | [4] 57.135 (11.933) | [5] 1:07.788 (10.653) | [6] 1:18.461 (10.673) | [7] 1:28.600 (10.139) | [8] 1:38.755 (10.155) | [9] 1:49.199 (10.444) | [10] 1:59.521 (10.322) | [11] 2:09.353 (9.832) | [12] 2:19.497 (10.144) | [13] 2:29.700 (10.203) | [14] 2:40.216 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 2:39.833 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:42.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.202 (12.202) | [2] 29.217 (17.015) | [3] 44.839 (15.622) | [4] 55.885 (11.046) | [5] 1:06.935 (11.050) | [6] 1:17.700 (10.765) | [7] 1:28.006 (10.306) | [8] 1:38.335 (10.329) | [9] 1:48.727 (10.392) | [10] 1:59.129 (10.402) | [11] 2:09.204 (10.075) | [12] 2:19.189 (9.985) | [13] 2:30.286 (11.097) | [14] 2:42.421 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 2:42.044 |
|
6 |
(3) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.942 (11.942) | [2] 28.826 (16.884) | [3] 45.056 (16.230) | [4] 57.034 (11.978) | [5] 1:07.955 (10.921) | [6] 1:18.239 (10.284) | [7] 1:28.706 (10.467) | [8] 1:38.929 (10.223) | [9] 1:49.286 (10.357) | [10] 1:59.745 (10.459) | [11] 2:10.284 (10.539) | [12] 2:21.203 (10.919) | [13] 2:32.559 (11.356) | [14] 2:44.153 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 2:43.765 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.457 (10.457) | [2] 23.657 (13.200) | [3] 35.221 (11.564) | [4] 46.176 (10.955) | [5] 56.898 (10.722) | [6] 1:07.324 (10.426) | [7] 1:17.510 (10.186) | [8] 1:27.797 (10.287) | [9] 1:37.949 (10.152) | [10] 1:48.194 (10.245) | [11] 1:59.027 (10.833) | [12] 2:10.243 (11.216) | [13] 2:22.045 (11.802) | [14] 2:34.152 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 2:33.801 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
2:37.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.604 (10.604) | [2] 23.737 (13.133) | [3] 35.328 (11.591) | [4] 46.285 (10.957) | [5] 57.018 (10.733) | [6] 1:07.474 (10.456) | [7] 1:17.750 (10.276) | [8] 1:28.324 (10.574) | [9] 1:39.608 (11.284) | [10] 1:51.630 (12.022) | [11] 2:03.979 (12.349) | [12] 2:16.009 (12.030) | [13] 2:26.780 (10.771) | [14] 2:37.860 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 2:37.510 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.286 (10.286) | [2] 23.521 (13.235) | [3] 35.100 (11.579) | [4] 46.076 (10.976) | [5] 56.777 (10.701) | [6] 1:07.209 (10.432) | [7] 1:17.406 (10.197) | [8] 1:27.815 (10.409) | [9] 1:38.384 (10.569) | [10] 1:49.981 (11.597) | [11] 2:02.238 (12.257) | [12] 2:14.944 (12.706) | [13] 2:27.450 (12.506) | [14] 2:40.709 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 2:40.349 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
SHARISHOV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.658 (10.658) | [2] 23.888 (13.230) | [3] 35.408 (11.520) | [4] 46.416 (11.008) | [5] 57.177 (10.761) | [6] 1:07.674 (10.497) | [7] 1:18.425 (10.751) | [8] 1:30.122 (11.697) | [9] 1:42.814 (12.692) | [10] 1:56.038 (13.224) | [11] 2:09.450 (13.412) | [12] 2:23.975 (14.525) | [13] 2:37.725 (13.750) | [14] 2:51.335 (13.610) Official Finish Time: 2:50.983 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
45.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.583 (7.583) | [2] 17.283 (9.700) | [3] 26.748 (9.465) | [4] 36.263 (9.515) | [5] 46.049 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 45.813 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
46.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.408 (7.408) | [2] 17.259 (9.851) | [3] 26.878 (9.619) | [4] 36.454 (9.576) | [5] 46.432 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 46.181 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.764 (9.839) | [3] 27.191 (9.427) | [4] 36.848 (9.657) | [5] 46.702 (9.854) Official Finish Time: 46.475 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
SHARISHOV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
45.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.357 (9.817) | [3] 26.795 (9.438) | [4] 36.572 (9.777) | [5] 46.212 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 45.977 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
47.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 18.034 (10.380) | [3] 27.683 (9.649) | [4] 37.398 (9.715) | [5] 47.458 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 47.195 |
|
- |
(2) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.970 (10.212) | [3] 27.522 (9.552) | [4] 37.248 (9.726) | [5] 47.259 (10.011) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
48.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 18.513 (10.623) | [3] 28.583 (10.070) | [4] 38.667 (10.084) | [5] 48.832 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 48.488 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
48.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 18.331 (10.375) | [3] 28.458 (10.127) | [4] 38.638 (10.180) | [5] 49.050 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 48.698 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
48.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 18.317 (10.513) | [3] 28.615 (10.298) | [4] 38.911 (10.296) | [5] 49.340 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 48.977 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:06.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 18.857 (10.390) | [3] 28.922 (10.065) | [4] 39.058 (10.136) | [5] 1:07.081 (28.023) Official Finish Time: 1:06.651 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
45.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.536 (7.536) | [2] 17.077 (9.541) | [3] 26.339 (9.262) | [4] 35.995 (9.656) | [5] 45.750 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 45.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.502 (9.721) | [3] 26.806 (9.304) | [4] 36.272 (9.466) | [5] 45.903 (9.631) Official Finish Time: 45.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
45.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.467 (9.788) | [3] 27.007 (9.540) | [4] 36.475 (9.468) | [5] 46.224 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 45.918 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
48.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 17.784 (9.854) | [3] 27.496 (9.712) | [4] 37.721 (10.225) | [5] 48.350 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 48.042 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
44.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.401 (7.401) | [2] 16.948 (9.547) | [3] 26.131 (9.183) | [4] 35.479 (9.348) | [5] 44.998 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 44.732 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.501 (9.882) | [3] 26.939 (9.438) | [4] 36.595 (9.656) | [5] 46.942 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
47.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.698 (9.786) | [3] 27.030 (9.332) | [4] 37.156 (10.126) | [5] 47.844 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 47.595 |
|
- |
(2) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 18.037 (10.145) | [3] 27.365 (9.328) | [4] 59.232 (31.867) | [5] 1:20.756 (21.524) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.317 (7.317) | [2] 16.745 (9.428) | [3] 25.894 (9.149) | [4] 35.358 (9.464) | [5] 44.972 (9.614) Official Finish Time: 44.751 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
45.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.707 (7.707) | [2] 17.327 (9.620) | [3] 26.474 (9.147) | [4] 36.096 (9.622) | [5] 45.700 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 45.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
45.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 17.110 (9.663) | [3] 26.436 (9.326) | [4] 35.905 (9.469) | [5] 45.837 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 45.576 |
|
- |
(1) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
46.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 17.588 (9.652) | [3] 27.043 (9.455) | [4] 36.752 (9.709) | [5] 46.838 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 46.404 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
47.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 18.313 (9.981) | [3] 27.945 (9.632) | [4] 38.034 (10.089) | [5] 48.416 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 47.967 |
|
- |
(1) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.460 (9.845) | [3] 26.904 (9.444) | [4] 36.581 (9.677) | [5] 46.760 (10.179) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.744 (10.529) | [3] 28.801 (10.057) | [4] 38.891 (10.090) | [5] 49.365 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 49.057 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:41.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 29.468 (12.434) | [3] 40.609 (11.141) | [4] 51.174 (10.565) | [5] 1:01.650 (10.476) | [6] 1:11.509 (9.859) | [7] 1:21.358 (9.849) | [8] 1:31.500 (10.142) | [9] 1:41.841 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 1:41.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.779 (16.779) | [2] 29.213 (12.434) | [3] 40.611 (11.398) | [4] 51.316 (10.705) | [5] 1:01.441 (10.125) | [6] 1:11.390 (9.949) | [7] 1:21.214 (9.824) | [8] 1:31.339 (10.125) | [9] 1:41.950 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:41.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.888 (16.888) | [2] 29.307 (12.419) | [3] 40.721 (11.414) | [4] 51.441 (10.720) | [5] 1:01.795 (10.354) | [6] 1:11.678 (9.883) | [7] 1:21.543 (9.865) | [8] 1:31.832 (10.289) | [9] 1:42.609 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 1:42.280 |
|
- |
(4) |
53. |
SHARISHOV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
1:38.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.335 (15.335) | [2] 26.217 (10.882) | [3] 37.316 (11.099) | [4] 48.344 (11.028) | [5] 58.475 (10.131) | [6] 1:08.357 (9.882) | [7] 1:18.208 (9.851) | [8] 1:28.373 (10.165) | [9] 1:39.295 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 1:38.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:40.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 26.354 (10.872) | [3] 37.429 (11.075) | [4] 48.421 (10.992) | [5] 58.620 (10.199) | [6] 1:08.760 (10.140) | [7] 1:19.169 (10.409) | [8] 1:29.795 (10.626) | [9] 1:40.870 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:40.479 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 26.132 (10.944) | [3] 37.223 (11.091) | [4] 48.395 (11.172) | [5] 59.008 (10.613) | [6] 1:09.574 (10.566) | [7] 1:20.546 (10.972) | [8] 1:31.900 (11.354) | [9] 1:43.528 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 1:43.166 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:54.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.655 (20.655) | [2] 36.053 (15.398) | [3] 49.814 (13.761) | [4] 1:02.459 (12.645) | [5] 1:13.405 (10.946) | [6] 1:23.208 (9.803) | [7] 1:33.236 (10.028) | [8] 1:43.656 (10.420) | [9] 1:54.459 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:54.079 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
1:54.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.939 (20.939) | [2] 36.458 (15.519) | [3] 50.206 (13.748) | [4] 1:02.742 (12.536) | [5] 1:13.900 (11.158) | [6] 1:23.818 (9.918) | [7] 1:33.916 (10.098) | [8] 1:44.286 (10.370) | [9] 1:54.899 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:54.547 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:54.611 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 20.539 (20.539) | [2] 36.327 (15.788) | [3] 50.069 (13.742) | [4] 1:02.573 (12.504) | [5] 1:13.680 (11.107) | [6] 1:23.997 (10.317) | [7] 1:34.084 (10.087) | [8] 1:44.336 (10.252) | [9] 1:55.060 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:54.611 |
|
- |
(4) |
51. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.769 (20.769) | [2] 36.202 (15.433) | [3] 49.962 (13.760) | [4] 1:02.562 (12.600) | [5] 1:13.767 (11.205) | [6] 1:23.846 (10.079) | [7] 1:34.163 (10.317) | [8] 1:44.463 (10.300) | [9] 1:55.032 (10.569) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:46.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.123 (17.123) | [2] 28.998 (11.875) | [3] 40.327 (11.329) | [4] 51.431 (11.104) | [5] 1:02.453 (11.022) | [6] 1:13.643 (11.190) | [7] 1:24.987 (11.344) | [8] 1:36.468 (11.481) | [9] 1:47.019 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:46.208 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.222 (17.222) | [2] 29.118 (11.896) | [3] 40.449 (11.331) | [4] 51.395 (10.946) | [5] 1:02.327 (10.932) | [6] 1:13.556 (11.229) | [7] 1:24.907 (11.351) | [8] 1:36.528 (11.621) | [9] 1:49.219 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 1:48.396 |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
31. |
ANDRUSENKO Sergei |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(5) |
33. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:37.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.378 (11.383) | [3] 37.097 (10.719) | [4] 47.475 (10.378) | [5] 57.664 (10.189) | [6] 1:07.784 (10.120) | [7] 1:17.795 (10.011) | [8] 1:27.850 (10.055) | [9] 1:38.118 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 1:37.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:37.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 26.751 (11.380) | [3] 37.584 (10.833) | [4] 47.944 (10.360) | [5] 58.003 (10.059) | [6] 1:07.886 (9.883) | [7] 1:17.894 (10.008) | [8] 1:27.968 (10.074) | [9] 1:38.249 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:37.859 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.592 (11.502) | [3] 37.372 (10.780) | [4] 47.831 (10.459) | [5] 58.186 (10.355) | [6] 1:08.451 (10.265) | [7] 1:18.654 (10.203) | [8] 1:29.091 (10.437) | [9] 1:40.061 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:39.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
1:43.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 26.488 (11.335) | [3] 37.231 (10.743) | [4] 47.700 (10.469) | [5] 58.257 (10.557) | [6] 1:09.114 (10.857) | [7] 1:20.376 (11.262) | [8] 1:31.966 (11.590) | [9] 1:43.823 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 1:43.436 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
1:37.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 27.279 (11.732) | [3] 38.761 (11.482) | [4] 49.552 (10.791) | [5] 59.084 (9.532) | [6] 1:08.532 (9.448) | [7] 1:18.088 (9.556) | [8] 1:27.683 (9.595) | [9] 1:37.690 (10.007) Official Finish Time: 1:37.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:37.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.391 (11.738) | [3] 38.870 (11.479) | [4] 49.630 (10.760) | [5] 59.250 (9.620) | [6] 1:08.726 (9.476) | [7] 1:18.174 (9.448) | [8] 1:27.757 (9.583) | [9] 1:37.958 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 1:37.655 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
1:39.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.925 (15.925) | [2] 27.685 (11.760) | [3] 39.113 (11.428) | [4] 49.773 (10.660) | [5] 59.400 (9.627) | [6] 1:09.011 (9.611) | [7] 1:18.822 (9.811) | [8] 1:28.997 (10.175) | [9] 1:39.775 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:39.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
NIKITIN Dmitrii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.493 (11.825) | [3] 38.979 (11.486) | [4] 49.546 (10.567) | [5] 59.577 (10.031) | [6] 1:09.405 (9.828) | [7] 1:19.571 (10.166) | [8] 1:30.642 (11.071) | [9] 1:42.611 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:42.294 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.131 (11.731) | [3] 38.600 (11.469) | [4] 49.923 (11.323) | [5] 1:01.349 (11.426) | [6] 1:12.224 (10.875) | [7] 1:22.577 (10.353) | [8] 1:33.070 (10.493) | [9] 1:43.789 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 1:43.476 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
SLUSHKIN Alexey |
RUS-MOR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.212 (11.696) | [3] 38.685 (11.473) | [4] 50.010 (11.325) | [5] 1:01.435 (11.425) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.887) | [7] 1:22.717 (10.395) | [8] 1:33.121 (10.404) | [9] 1:44.388 (11.267) Official Finish Time: - |
|