|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
2:44.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.398 (11.398) | [2] 27.194 (15.796) | [3] 39.734 (12.540) | [4] 51.899 (12.165) | [5] 1:03.601 (11.702) | [6] 1:14.579 (10.978) | [7] 1:25.727 (11.148) | [8] 1:37.080 (11.353) | [9] 1:48.190 (11.110) | [10] 1:59.020 (10.830) | [11] 2:10.139 (11.119) | [12] 2:21.436 (11.297) | [13] 2:32.855 (11.419) | [14] 2:44.962 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 2:44.635 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.226 (11.226) | [2] 27.327 (16.101) | [3] 39.984 (12.657) | [4] 52.158 (12.174) | [5] 1:04.049 (11.891) | [6] 1:15.052 (11.003) | [7] 1:26.135 (11.083) | [8] 1:37.389 (11.254) | [9] 1:48.460 (11.071) | [10] 2:05.180 (16.720) | [11] 2:18.673 (13.493) | [12] 2:32.257 (13.584) | [13] 2:46.299 (14.042) | [14] 2:59.908 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 2:59.575 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
4:01.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.507 (11.507) | [2] 27.617 (16.110) | [3] 40.256 (12.639) | [4] 52.386 (12.130) | [5] 1:04.133 (11.747) | [6] 1:15.146 (11.013) | [7] 1:26.212 (11.066) | [8] 1:37.468 (11.256) | [9] 1:48.576 (11.108) | [10] 2:30.952 (42.376) | [11] 3:05.863 (34.911) | [12] 3:26.497 (20.634) | [13] 3:44.409 (17.912) | [14] 4:01.347 (16.938) Official Finish Time: 4:01.019 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 27.247 (15.874) | [3] 39.832 (12.585) | [4] 52.018 (12.186) | [5] 1:03.723 (11.705) | [6] 1:14.692 (10.969) | [7] 1:25.829 (11.137) | [8] 1:37.142 (11.313) | [9] 1:48.233 (11.091) | [10] 9:04:58.946 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
25. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.460 (11.460) | [2] 27.390 (15.930) | [3] 40.077 (12.687) | [4] 52.196 (12.119) | [5] 1:03.919 (11.723) | [6] 1:14.877 (10.958) | [7] 1:25.944 (11.067) | [8] 1:37.287 (11.343) | [9] 1:48.334 (11.047) | [10] 1:59.125 (10.791) | [11] 2:10.321 (11.196) | [12] 2:21.734 (11.413) | [13] 2:34.473 (12.739) | [14] 2:49.807 (15.334) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:30.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.901 (10.901) | [2] 24.384 (13.483) | [3] 36.151 (11.767) | [4] 46.808 (10.657) | [5] 56.846 (10.038) | [6] 1:06.992 (10.146) | [7] 1:16.995 (10.003) | [8] 1:27.469 (10.474) | [9] 1:38.507 (11.038) | [10] 1:49.258 (10.751) | [11] 2:00.009 (10.751) | [12] 2:10.495 (10.486) | [13] 2:20.885 (10.390) | [14] 2:31.203 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 2:30.801 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:30.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.150 (11.150) | [2] 24.407 (13.257) | [3] 36.040 (11.633) | [4] 46.702 (10.662) | [5] 56.766 (10.064) | [6] 1:06.857 (10.091) | [7] 1:16.883 (10.026) | [8] 1:27.397 (10.514) | [9] 1:38.401 (11.004) | [10] 1:49.158 (10.757) | [11] 1:59.911 (10.753) | [12] 2:10.621 (10.710) | [13] 2:20.979 (10.358) | [14] 2:31.317 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 2:30.908 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:38.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.359 (11.359) | [2] 24.579 (13.220) | [3] 36.450 (11.871) | [4] 47.165 (10.715) | [5] 57.426 (10.261) | [6] 1:07.662 (10.236) | [7] 1:18.491 (10.829) | [8] 1:29.052 (10.561) | [9] 1:39.829 (10.777) | [10] 1:50.698 (10.869) | [11] 2:02.090 (11.392) | [12] 2:13.808 (11.718) | [13] 2:26.303 (12.495) | [14] 2:39.168 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 2:38.743 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.288 (11.288) | [2] 24.427 (13.139) | [3] 36.275 (11.848) | [4] 47.018 (10.743) | [5] 57.255 (10.237) | [6] 1:07.590 (10.335) | [7] 1:18.193 (10.603) | [8] 1:29.086 (10.893) | [9] 1:40.039 (10.953) | [10] 1:51.251 (11.212) | [11] 2:02.967 (11.716) | [12] 2:15.220 (12.253) | [13] 2:27.789 (12.569) | [14] 2:40.617 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 2:40.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
3:05.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.355 (11.355) | [2] 25.029 (13.674) | [3] 37.463 (12.434) | [4] 49.719 (12.256) | [5] 1:02.221 (12.502) | [6] 1:15.286 (13.065) | [7] 1:29.715 (14.429) | [8] 1:43.474 (13.759) | [9] 1:56.964 (13.490) | [10] 2:10.545 (13.581) | [11] 2:24.169 (13.624) | [12] 2:38.073 (13.904) | [13] 2:52.053 (13.980) | [14] 3:05.560 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 3:05.137 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:32.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.834 (10.834) | [2] 23.997 (13.163) | [3] 35.803 (11.806) | [4] 47.840 (12.037) | [5] 59.794 (11.954) | [6] 1:10.949 (11.155) | [7] 1:21.536 (10.587) | [8] 1:32.077 (10.541) | [9] 1:41.997 (9.920) | [10] 1:51.613 (9.616) | [11] 2:01.341 (9.728) | [12] 2:11.073 (9.732) | [13] 2:21.289 (10.216) | [14] 2:33.167 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 2:32.833 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.731 (10.731) | [2] 23.743 (13.012) | [3] 35.613 (11.870) | [4] 47.953 (12.340) | [5] 1:00.154 (12.201) | [6] 1:11.515 (11.361) | [7] 1:22.054 (10.539) | [8] 1:32.479 (10.425) | [9] 1:42.480 (10.001) | [10] 1:52.169 (9.689) | [11] 2:01.838 (9.669) | [12] 2:11.684 (9.846) | [13] 2:22.213 (10.529) | [14] 2:33.959 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 2:33.625 |
|
3 |
(6) |
75. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:36.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.748 (10.748) | [2] 23.900 (13.152) | [3] 36.032 (12.132) | [4] 48.330 (12.298) | [5] 1:00.214 (11.884) | [6] 1:11.214 (11.000) | [7] 1:21.762 (10.548) | [8] 1:32.368 (10.606) | [9] 1:42.331 (9.963) | [10] 1:51.958 (9.627) | [11] 2:01.549 (9.591) | [12] 2:12.123 (10.574) | [13] 2:23.572 (11.449) | [14] 2:36.793 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 2:36.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:38.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.006 (11.006) | [2] 24.198 (13.192) | [3] 35.927 (11.729) | [4] 48.063 (12.136) | [5] 1:00.043 (11.980) | [6] 1:11.370 (11.327) | [7] 1:21.909 (10.539) | [8] 1:32.509 (10.600) | [9] 1:43.020 (10.511) | [10] 1:53.428 (10.408) | [11] 2:03.972 (10.544) | [12] 2:15.057 (11.085) | [13] 2:26.606 (11.549) | [14] 2:38.489 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 2:38.127 |
|
5 |
(4) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.052 (11.052) | [2] 24.384 (13.332) | [3] 36.127 (11.743) | [4] 48.423 (12.296) | [5] 59.933 (11.510) | [6] 1:10.833 (10.900) | [7] 1:21.502 (10.669) | [8] 1:32.389 (10.887) | [9] 1:43.405 (11.016) | [10] 1:54.714 (11.309) | [11] 2:06.314 (11.600) | [12] 2:17.947 (11.633) | [13] 2:29.893 (11.946) | [14] 2:41.981 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 2:41.650 |
|
6 |
(1) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
3:18.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 23.835 (13.191) | [3] 35.688 (11.853) | [4] 47.918 (12.230) | [5] 59.912 (11.994) | [6] 1:11.068 (11.156) | [7] 1:21.576 (10.508) | [8] 1:32.295 (10.719) | [9] 1:42.106 (9.811) | [10] 1:51.691 (9.585) | [11] 2:01.543 (9.852) | [12] 2:30.897 (29.354) | [13] 2:57.628 (26.731) | [14] 3:19.126 (21.498) Official Finish Time: 3:18.738 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.839 (11.242) | [3] 30.544 (10.705) | [4] 41.175 (10.631) | [5] 52.275 (11.100) | [6] 1:03.765 (11.490) | [7] 1:15.433 (11.668) | [8] 1:27.285 (11.852) | [9] 1:39.346 (12.061) | [10] 1:51.397 (12.051) | [11] 2:03.494 (12.097) | [12] 2:15.832 (12.338) | [13] 2:28.022 (12.190) | [14] 2:40.101 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 2:39.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
3:02.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 21.335 (12.366) | [3] 33.690 (12.355) | [4] 46.117 (12.427) | [5] 59.014 (12.897) | [6] 1:12.153 (13.139) | [7] 1:26.021 (13.868) | [8] 1:39.960 (13.939) | [9] 1:54.155 (14.195) | [10] 2:08.193 (14.038) | [11] 2:22.009 (13.816) | [12] 2:35.752 (13.743) | [13] 2:49.411 (13.659) | [14] 3:03.177 (13.766) Official Finish Time: 3:02.828 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.368 (7.368) | [2] 17.029 (9.661) | [3] 26.271 (9.242) | [4] 35.613 (9.342) | [5] 45.161 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 44.948 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
45.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.538 (7.538) | [2] 17.240 (9.702) | [3] 26.428 (9.188) | [4] 35.728 (9.300) | [5] 45.654 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 45.429 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
48.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 18.528 (10.584) | [3] 28.400 (9.872) | [4] 38.476 (10.076) | [5] 49.085 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 48.859 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:08.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.274 (10.248) | [3] 28.213 (9.939) | [4] 38.456 (10.243) | [5] 1:08.430 (29.974) Official Finish Time: 1:08.118 |
|
- |
(1) |
75. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
48.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.199 (10.100) | [3] 28.069 (9.870) | [4] 38.283 (10.214) | [5] 48.713 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 48.400 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
49.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 18.010 (10.256) | [3] 28.186 (10.176) | [4] 38.484 (10.298) | [5] 49.442 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 49.137 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
57.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.929 (8.929) | [2] 20.780 (11.851) | [3] 32.530 (11.750) | [4] 44.784 (12.254) | [5] 57.404 (12.620) Official Finish Time: 57.082 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.521 (10.412) | [3] 41.266 (22.745) | [4] 58.962 (17.696) | [5] 1:17.698 (18.736) Official Finish Time: 1:17.350 |
|
- |
(5) |
74. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
45.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.315 (7.315) | [2] 16.919 (9.604) | [3] 26.287 (9.368) | [4] 35.851 (9.564) | [5] 45.734 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 45.471 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 16.956 (9.402) | [3] 26.499 (9.543) | [4] 36.034 (9.535) | [5] 45.858 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.642 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.725 (7.725) | [2] 17.663 (9.938) | [3] 27.343 (9.680) | [4] 37.214 (9.871) | [5] 47.397 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 47.150 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.850 (9.952) | [3] 27.566 (9.716) | [4] 1:24.746 (57.180) | [5] 1:53.421 (28.675) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
48.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.091 (10.225) | [3] 28.024 (9.933) | [4] 38.233 (10.209) | [5] 48.760 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 48.475 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.063 (8.063) | [2] 18.175 (10.112) | [3] 28.139 (9.964) | [4] 38.349 (10.210) | [5] 48.886 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 48.593 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.529 (10.300) | [3] 28.528 (9.999) | [4] 38.742 (10.214) | [5] 49.224 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 48.934 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
54.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.084 (11.330) | [3] 31.215 (11.131) | [4] 42.521 (11.306) | [5] 54.506 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 54.210 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:36.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 25.787 (10.796) | [3] 36.765 (10.978) | [4] 47.844 (11.079) | [5] 57.940 (10.096) | [6] 1:07.342 (9.402) | [7] 1:17.021 (9.679) | [8] 1:26.851 (9.830) | [9] 1:36.818 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 1:36.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:36.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 25.790 (10.886) | [3] 36.846 (11.056) | [4] 47.642 (10.796) | [5] 57.924 (10.282) | [6] 1:07.723 (9.799) | [7] 1:17.210 (9.487) | [8] 1:26.959 (9.749) | [9] 1:36.979 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 1:36.395 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 25.909 (10.901) | [3] 36.891 (10.982) | [4] 47.262 (10.371) | [5] 58.032 (10.770) | [6] 1:08.589 (10.557) | [7] 1:19.138 (10.549) | [8] 1:30.180 (11.042) | [9] 1:42.325 (12.145) Official Finish Time: 1:41.742 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 25.675 (10.994) | [3] 36.665 (10.990) | [4] 47.572 (10.907) | [5] 58.335 (10.763) | [6] 1:08.913 (10.578) | [7] 1:19.725 (10.812) | [8] 1:31.000 (11.275) | [9] 1:42.772 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:42.184 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.267 (11.814) | [3] 37.984 (10.717) | [4] 48.245 (10.261) | [5] 58.997 (10.752) | [6] 1:09.757 (10.760) | [7] 1:19.950 (10.193) | [8] 1:30.453 (10.503) | [9] 1:41.268 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:40.664 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:40.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.386 (11.817) | [3] 38.212 (10.826) | [4] 48.420 (10.208) | [5] 59.086 (10.666) | [6] 1:09.896 (10.810) | [7] 1:20.270 (10.374) | [8] 1:30.717 (10.447) | [9] 1:41.435 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 1:40.832 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.962 (15.962) | [2] 27.414 (11.452) | [3] 37.757 (10.343) | [4] 48.192 (10.435) | [5] 58.933 (10.741) | [6] 1:09.776 (10.843) | [7] 1:20.460 (10.684) | [8] 1:31.224 (10.764) | [9] 1:42.390 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 1:41.793 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 27.431 (11.731) | [3] 38.291 (10.860) | [4] 48.611 (10.320) | [5] 59.181 (10.570) | [6] 1:09.971 (10.790) | [7] 1:20.536 (10.565) | [8] 1:31.394 (10.858) | [9] 1:42.415 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:41.812 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:53.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 27.875 (11.917) | [3] 39.340 (11.465) | [4] 51.298 (11.958) | [5] 1:03.189 (11.891) | [6] 1:15.385 (12.196) | [7] 1:28.112 (12.727) | [8] 1:40.981 (12.869) | [9] 1:53.980 (12.999) Official Finish Time: 1:53.367 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:38.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 27.450 (11.781) | [3] 38.715 (11.265) | [4] 50.249 (11.534) | [5] 59.756 (9.507) | [6] 1:08.907 (9.151) | [7] 1:18.402 (9.495) | [8] 1:28.218 (9.816) | [9] 1:38.585 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 1:38.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:41.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 27.623 (11.822) | [3] 38.811 (11.188) | [4] 50.194 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.355 (10.161) | [6] 1:10.314 (9.959) | [7] 1:20.547 (10.233) | [8] 1:30.933 (10.386) | [9] 1:41.765 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 1:41.200 |
|
- |
(2) |
77. |
BELONOZKA Ivan |
RUS-SMO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.208 (11.676) | [3] 38.530 (11.322) | [4] 50.076 (11.546) | [5] 59.946 (9.870) | [6] 1:09.279 (9.333) | [7] 1:18.843 (9.564) | [8] 1:28.676 (9.833) | [9] 1:39.121 (10.445) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.731 (15.731) | [2] 27.325 (11.594) | [3] 38.626 (11.301) | [4] 50.263 (11.637) | [5] 1:00.360 (10.097) | [6] 1:09.699 (9.339) | [7] 1:19.413 (9.714) | [8] 1:29.377 (9.964) | [9] 1:39.546 (10.169) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.751 (17.751) | [2] 29.938 (12.187) | [3] 40.726 (10.788) | [4] 51.705 (10.979) | [5] 1:02.468 (10.763) | [6] 1:13.651 (11.183) | [7] 1:25.115 (11.464) | [8] 1:36.486 (11.371) | [9] 1:47.933 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 1:47.311 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 29.734 (12.194) | [3] 40.620 (10.886) | [4] 51.148 (10.528) | [5] 1:02.446 (11.298) | [6] 1:13.844 (11.398) | [7] 1:25.260 (11.416) | [8] 1:36.844 (11.584) | [9] 1:48.221 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 1:47.601 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.568 (18.568) | [2] 29.797 (11.229) | [3] 40.103 (10.306) | [4] 50.824 (10.721) | [5] 1:03.729 (12.905) | [6] 1:17.336 (13.607) | [7] 1:31.881 (14.545) | [8] 1:46.658 (14.777) | [9] 2:04.422 (17.764) Official Finish Time: 2:03.779 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:05.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 31.156 (12.710) | [3] 43.282 (12.126) | [4] 55.725 (12.443) | [5] 1:09.231 (13.506) | [6] 1:22.928 (13.697) | [7] 1:37.741 (14.813) | [8] 1:52.133 (14.392) | [9] 2:05.729 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 2:05.091 |
|
- |
(4) |
56. |
GYSHMANOV Alexsandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 30.047 (12.181) | [3] 40.794 (10.747) | [4] 51.428 (10.634) | [5] 1:02.300 (10.872) | [6] 1:13.606 (11.306) | [7] 1:25.152 (11.546) | [8] 1:37.734 (12.582) | [9] 1:52.048 (14.314) Official Finish Time: - |
|