|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
2:53.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.964 (10.964) | [2] 25.880 (14.916) | [3] 39.512 (13.632) | [4] 53.051 (13.539) | [5] 1:06.247 (13.196) | [6] 1:19.414 (13.167) | [7] 1:32.307 (12.893) | [8] 1:45.086 (12.779) | [9] 1:56.985 (11.899) | [10] 2:08.003 (11.018) | [11] 2:19.185 (11.182) | [12] 2:30.416 (11.231) | [13] 2:42.039 (11.623) | [14] 2:53.499 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 2:53.119 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.536 (10.536) | [2] 25.446 (14.910) | [3] 39.158 (13.712) | [4] 52.720 (13.562) | [5] 1:05.970 (13.250) | [6] 1:19.094 (13.124) | [7] 1:32.000 (12.906) | [8] 1:44.876 (12.876) | [9] 1:56.650 (11.774) | [10] 2:07.782 (11.132) | [11] 2:18.871 (11.089) | [12] 2:30.328 (11.457) | [13] 2:41.974 (11.646) | [14] 2:53.718 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 2:53.327 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.819 (10.819) | [2] 25.727 (14.908) | [3] 39.358 (13.631) | [4] 52.923 (13.565) | [5] 1:06.152 (13.229) | [6] 1:19.289 (13.137) | [7] 1:32.207 (12.918) | [8] 1:44.930 (12.723) | [9] 1:56.916 (11.986) | [10] 2:08.321 (11.405) | [11] 2:19.405 (11.084) | [12] 2:30.825 (11.420) | [13] 2:42.417 (11.592) | [14] 2:54.072 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 2:53.650 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:53.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.727 (10.727) | [2] 25.594 (14.867) | [3] 39.293 (13.699) | [4] 52.786 (13.493) | [5] 1:06.060 (13.274) | [6] 1:19.142 (13.082) | [7] 1:32.066 (12.924) | [8] 1:44.915 (12.849) | [9] 1:56.780 (11.865) | [10] 2:07.956 (11.176) | [11] 2:19.199 (11.243) | [12] 2:30.737 (11.538) | [13] 2:42.263 (11.526) | [14] 2:54.064 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 2:53.667 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
3:14.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.432 (10.432) | [2] 25.368 (14.936) | [3] 39.302 (13.934) | [4] 53.167 (13.865) | [5] 1:06.531 (13.364) | [6] 1:19.615 (13.084) | [7] 1:32.546 (12.931) | [8] 1:45.388 (12.842) | [9] 1:58.615 (13.227) | [10] 2:12.741 (14.126) | [11] 2:27.628 (14.887) | [12] 2:43.942 (16.314) | [13] 2:59.349 (15.407) | [14] 3:14.443 (15.094) Official Finish Time: 3:14.032 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:54.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.002 (12.002) | [2] 29.658 (17.656) | [3] 43.864 (14.206) | [4] 57.565 (13.701) | [5] 1:11.074 (13.509) | [6] 1:24.126 (13.052) | [7] 1:36.059 (11.933) | [8] 1:46.839 (10.780) | [9] 1:57.762 (10.923) | [10] 2:08.779 (11.017) | [11] 2:20.283 (11.504) | [12] 2:31.947 (11.664) | [13] 2:43.137 (11.190) | [14] 2:54.728 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:54.349 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.307 (11.307) | [2] 29.013 (17.706) | [3] 43.483 (14.470) | [4] 57.241 (13.758) | [5] 1:10.678 (13.437) | [6] 1:23.707 (13.029) | [7] 1:35.177 (11.470) | [8] 1:45.982 (10.805) | [9] 1:57.219 (11.237) | [10] 2:08.640 (11.421) | [11] 2:20.165 (11.525) | [12] 2:31.955 (11.790) | [13] 2:43.708 (11.753) | [14] 2:55.513 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 2:55.155 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.536 (11.536) | [2] 29.191 (17.655) | [3] 43.572 (14.381) | [4] 57.398 (13.826) | [5] 1:10.774 (13.376) | [6] 1:23.728 (12.954) | [7] 1:35.720 (11.992) | [8] 1:46.915 (11.195) | [9] 1:58.044 (11.129) | [10] 2:09.393 (11.349) | [11] 2:20.702 (11.309) | [12] 2:32.227 (11.525) | [13] 2:43.861 (11.634) | [14] 2:55.583 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 2:55.178 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:59.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.662 (11.662) | [2] 28.848 (17.186) | [3] 43.345 (14.497) | [4] 57.151 (13.806) | [5] 1:10.557 (13.406) | [6] 1:23.551 (12.994) | [7] 1:35.395 (11.844) | [8] 1:46.461 (11.066) | [9] 1:57.684 (11.223) | [10] 2:09.259 (11.575) | [11] 2:21.313 (12.054) | [12] 2:33.997 (12.684) | [13] 2:46.998 (13.001) | [14] 3:00.099 (13.101) Official Finish Time: 2:59.743 |
|
5 |
(2) |
42. |
LUGBINA Elizabeth |
RUS-PET |
|
3:04.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.842 (11.842) | [2] 29.418 (17.576) | [3] 43.695 (14.277) | [4] 57.498 (13.803) | [5] 1:10.866 (13.368) | [6] 1:23.963 (13.097) | [7] 1:36.006 (12.043) | [8] 1:47.841 (11.835) | [9] 1:59.821 (11.980) | [10] 2:12.314 (12.493) | [11] 2:25.202 (12.888) | [12] 2:38.234 (13.032) | [13] 2:51.603 (13.369) | [14] 3:05.039 (13.436) Official Finish Time: 3:04.667 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.751 (13.751) | [2] 32.752 (19.001) | [3] 47.816 (15.064) | [4] 1:00.971 (13.155) | [5] 1:14.382 (13.411) | [6] 1:26.444 (12.062) | [7] 1:37.882 (11.438) | [8] 1:48.857 (10.975) | [9] 2:00.566 (11.709) | [10] 2:12.670 (12.104) | [11] 2:24.682 (12.012) | [12] 2:37.001 (12.319) | [13] 2:49.596 (12.595) | [14] 3:02.280 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 3:01.870 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:02.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.854 (13.854) | [2] 32.902 (19.048) | [3] 47.803 (14.901) | [4] 1:00.881 (13.078) | [5] 1:14.283 (13.402) | [6] 1:26.053 (11.770) | [7] 1:37.238 (11.185) | [8] 1:48.690 (11.452) | [9] 2:00.461 (11.771) | [10] 2:12.623 (12.162) | [11] 2:24.997 (12.374) | [12] 2:37.351 (12.354) | [13] 2:49.860 (12.509) | [14] 3:02.816 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 3:02.406 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:04.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.884 (13.884) | [2] 32.440 (18.556) | [3] 47.470 (15.030) | [4] 1:01.055 (13.585) | [5] 1:14.498 (13.443) | [6] 1:26.495 (11.997) | [7] 1:38.035 (11.540) | [8] 1:49.254 (11.219) | [9] 2:00.629 (11.375) | [10] 2:12.808 (12.179) | [11] 2:25.046 (12.238) | [12] 2:37.494 (12.448) | [13] 2:50.421 (12.927) | [14] 3:04.634 (14.213) Official Finish Time: 3:04.216 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 32.617 (18.716) | [3] 47.674 (15.057) | [4] 1:01.178 (13.504) | [5] 1:14.502 (13.324) | [6] 1:26.383 (11.881) | [7] 1:37.942 (11.559) | [8] 1:49.648 (11.706) | [9] 2:01.713 (12.065) | [10] 2:14.714 (13.001) | [11] 2:28.407 (13.693) | [12] 2:42.039 (13.632) | [13] 2:55.808 (13.769) | [14] 3:09.892 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 3:09.466 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
3:02.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.325 (13.325) | [2] 32.009 (18.684) | [3] 50.717 (18.708) | [4] 1:07.374 (16.657) | [5] 1:21.837 (14.463) | [6] 1:33.976 (12.139) | [7] 1:44.964 (10.988) | [8] 1:56.405 (11.441) | [9] 2:08.600 (12.195) | [10] 2:20.627 (12.027) | [11] 2:30.708 (10.081) | [12] 2:40.787 (10.079) | [13] 2:51.318 (10.531) | [14] 3:02.565 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 3:02.102 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
3:03.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.555 (13.555) | [2] 32.207 (18.652) | [3] 50.856 (18.649) | [4] 1:07.539 (16.683) | [5] 1:21.925 (14.386) | [6] 1:34.104 (12.179) | [7] 1:45.057 (10.953) | [8] 1:56.481 (11.424) | [9] 2:08.708 (12.227) | [10] 2:20.748 (12.040) | [11] 2:31.555 (10.807) | [12] 2:41.993 (10.438) | [13] 2:52.649 (10.656) | [14] 3:03.793 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 3:03.359 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
3:03.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 31.845 (18.916) | [3] 50.360 (18.515) | [4] 1:07.236 (16.876) | [5] 1:21.587 (14.351) | [6] 1:33.327 (11.740) | [7] 1:44.601 (11.274) | [8] 1:56.186 (11.585) | [9] 2:08.301 (12.115) | [10] 2:20.460 (12.159) | [11] 2:31.564 (11.104) | [12] 2:42.234 (10.670) | [13] 2:52.997 (10.763) | [14] 3:04.000 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 3:03.549 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:05.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.810 (12.810) | [2] 31.625 (18.815) | [3] 50.506 (18.881) | [4] 1:07.145 (16.639) | [5] 1:21.708 (14.563) | [6] 1:33.545 (11.837) | [7] 1:44.723 (11.178) | [8] 1:56.289 (11.566) | [9] 2:08.446 (12.157) | [10] 2:20.565 (12.119) | [11] 2:31.958 (11.393) | [12] 2:43.004 (11.046) | [13] 2:54.309 (11.305) | [14] 3:05.857 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 3:05.412 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
3:05.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.086 (13.086) | [2] 31.746 (18.660) | [3] 50.217 (18.471) | [4] 1:06.818 (16.601) | [5] 1:21.764 (14.946) | [6] 1:33.646 (11.882) | [7] 1:44.781 (11.135) | [8] 1:56.344 (11.563) | [9] 2:08.519 (12.175) | [10] 2:20.651 (12.132) | [11] 2:32.286 (11.635) | [12] 2:43.201 (10.915) | [13] 2:54.361 (11.160) | [14] 3:05.904 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 3:05.440 |
|
6 |
(6) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:08.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.067 (13.067) | [2] 31.653 (18.586) | [3] 50.444 (18.791) | [4] 1:07.006 (16.562) | [5] 1:21.548 (14.542) | [6] 1:33.223 (11.675) | [7] 1:44.449 (11.226) | [8] 1:55.998 (11.549) | [9] 2:08.132 (12.134) | [10] 2:20.363 (12.231) | [11] 2:32.325 (11.962) | [12] 2:44.058 (11.733) | [13] 2:56.233 (12.175) | [14] 3:08.827 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 3:08.374 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 22.004 (12.292) | [3] 34.062 (12.058) | [4] 45.723 (11.661) | [5] 57.296 (11.573) | [6] 1:08.910 (11.614) | [7] 1:20.071 (11.161) | [8] 1:31.400 (11.329) | [9] 1:42.977 (11.577) | [10] 1:54.736 (11.759) | [11] 2:06.632 (11.896) | [12] 2:18.840 (12.208) | [13] 2:31.015 (12.175) | [14] 2:42.873 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 2:42.495 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 21.901 (12.444) | [3] 33.944 (12.043) | [4] 45.524 (11.580) | [5] 57.095 (11.571) | [6] 1:08.286 (11.191) | [7] 1:19.597 (11.311) | [8] 1:31.148 (11.551) | [9] 1:42.699 (11.551) | [10] 1:54.562 (11.863) | [11] 2:06.489 (11.927) | [12] 2:18.563 (12.074) | [13] 2:30.950 (12.387) | [14] 2:43.292 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 2:42.943 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.140 (12.358) | [3] 34.023 (11.883) | [4] 45.668 (11.645) | [5] 57.175 (11.507) | [6] 1:08.400 (11.225) | [7] 1:19.726 (11.326) | [8] 1:31.219 (11.493) | [9] 1:42.795 (11.576) | [10] 1:54.507 (11.712) | [11] 2:06.263 (11.756) | [12] 2:18.337 (12.074) | [13] 2:30.815 (12.478) | [14] 2:43.827 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 2:43.471 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.841 (9.841) | [2] 22.293 (12.452) | [3] 34.253 (11.960) | [4] 45.887 (11.634) | [5] 57.425 (11.538) | [6] 1:08.824 (11.399) | [7] 1:20.256 (11.432) | [8] 1:31.648 (11.392) | [9] 1:43.441 (11.793) | [10] 1:55.250 (11.809) | [11] 2:07.370 (12.120) | [12] 2:19.940 (12.570) | [13] 2:32.645 (12.705) | [14] 2:46.024 (13.379) Official Finish Time: 2:45.671 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.052 (10.052) | [2] 22.417 (12.365) | [3] 34.359 (11.942) | [4] 45.995 (11.636) | [5] 57.521 (11.526) | [6] 1:09.049 (11.528) | [7] 1:20.384 (11.335) | [8] 1:31.946 (11.562) | [9] 1:43.683 (11.737) | [10] 1:55.447 (11.764) | [11] 2:07.689 (12.242) | [12] 2:20.714 (13.025) | [13] 2:34.202 (13.488) | [14] 2:48.302 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 2:47.951 |
|
6 |
(6) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 21.779 (12.526) | [3] 33.845 (12.066) | [4] 45.476 (11.631) | [5] 57.061 (11.585) | [6] 1:09.593 (12.532) | [7] 1:22.710 (13.117) | [8] 1:36.330 (13.620) | [9] 1:50.669 (14.339) | [10] 2:06.324 (15.655) | [11] 2:22.510 (16.186) | [12] 2:37.836 (15.326) | [13] 2:52.951 (15.115) | [14] 3:07.679 (14.728) Official Finish Time: 3:07.313 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
LUGBINA Elizabeth |
RUS-PET |
|
3:02.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.668 (9.668) | [2] 22.739 (13.071) | [3] 35.413 (12.674) | [4] 48.368 (12.955) | [5] 1:01.178 (12.810) | [6] 1:14.139 (12.961) | [7] 1:27.266 (13.127) | [8] 1:40.509 (13.243) | [9] 1:53.880 (13.371) | [10] 2:07.444 (13.564) | [11] 2:21.291 (13.847) | [12] 2:35.254 (13.963) | [13] 2:48.970 (13.716) | [14] 3:02.713 (13.743) Official Finish Time: 3:02.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
3:24.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.069 (10.069) | [2] 22.876 (12.807) | [3] 35.665 (12.789) | [4] 48.674 (13.009) | [5] 1:01.769 (13.095) | [6] 1:15.065 (13.296) | [7] 1:28.956 (13.891) | [8] 1:43.701 (14.745) | [9] 1:59.997 (16.296) | [10] 2:17.042 (17.045) | [11] 2:33.607 (16.565) | [12] 2:50.780 (17.173) | [13] 3:07.502 (16.722) | [14] 3:24.410 (16.908) Official Finish Time: 3:24.063 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
49.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.758 (10.675) | [3] 29.008 (10.250) | [4] 39.282 (10.274) | [5] 49.966 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 49.666 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
50.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.158 (10.681) | [3] 29.498 (10.340) | [4] 40.170 (10.672) | [5] 51.295 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 50.994 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 20.354 (11.247) | [3] 30.983 (10.629) | [4] 41.971 (10.988) | [5] 53.213 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 52.874 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
54.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 20.812 (11.569) | [3] 31.829 (11.017) | [4] 43.096 (11.267) | [5] 54.386 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 54.077 |
|
- |
(1) |
42. |
LUGBINA Elizabeth |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 20.791 (11.679) | [3] 32.153 (11.362) | [4] 43.823 (11.670) | [5] 55.840 (12.017) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
50.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.097 (10.497) | [3] 29.358 (10.261) | [4] 39.946 (10.588) | [5] 50.868 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 50.421 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 19.904 (10.971) | [3] 30.189 (10.285) | [4] 40.432 (10.243) | [5] 51.112 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 50.650 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 19.724 (10.922) | [3] 30.193 (10.469) | [4] 41.158 (10.965) | [5] 52.572 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 52.116 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:11.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.111 (13.111) | [2] 31.501 (18.390) | [3] 44.737 (13.236) | [4] 58.250 (13.513) | [5] 1:12.092 (13.842) Official Finish Time: 1:11.622 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 35.195 (26.553) | [3] 54.643 (19.448) | [4] 1:07.984 (13.341) | [5] 1:21.468 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 1:21.002 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
50.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.837 (10.521) | [3] 29.207 (10.370) | [4] 39.899 (10.692) | [5] 50.743 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 50.394 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.342 (10.850) | [3] 29.704 (10.362) | [4] 40.324 (10.620) | [5] 51.176 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 50.829 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 20.545 (11.073) | [3] 31.106 (10.561) | [4] 41.939 (10.833) | [5] 53.278 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 52.935 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.233 (11.277) | [3] 31.099 (10.866) | [4] 42.192 (11.093) | [5] 53.491 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 53.137 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.172 (10.191) | [3] 28.027 (9.855) | [4] 38.169 (10.142) | [5] 48.578 (10.409) Official Finish Time: 48.281 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.156 (10.840) | [3] 29.637 (10.481) | [4] 40.366 (10.729) | [5] 51.600 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 51.303 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
51.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 19.618 (10.714) | [3] 29.914 (10.296) | [4] 40.497 (10.583) | [5] 51.775 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 51.485 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 20.918 (11.287) | [3] 31.454 (10.536) | [4] 42.308 (10.854) | [5] 53.406 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 53.070 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
50.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.789 (10.634) | [3] 29.386 (10.597) | [4] 39.993 (10.607) | [5] 51.049 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 50.714 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
50.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.029 (10.525) | [3] 29.539 (10.510) | [4] 40.090 (10.551) | [5] 51.137 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 50.796 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.921 (10.620) | [3] 29.565 (10.644) | [4] 40.147 (10.582) | [5] 51.268 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 50.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
51.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.407 (10.735) | [3] 29.646 (10.239) | [4] 40.397 (10.751) | [5] 51.377 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 51.046 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.933 (10.132) | [3] 27.725 (9.792) | [4] 37.687 (9.962) | [5] 47.929 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 47.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
49.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.324 (8.324) | [2] 18.705 (10.381) | [3] 28.919 (10.214) | [4] 39.388 (10.469) | [5] 50.109 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 49.851 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
58.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.358 (10.552) | [3] 29.547 (10.189) | [4] 40.009 (10.462) | [5] 58.940 (18.931) Official Finish Time: 58.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:12.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 18.874 (10.422) | [3] 29.151 (10.277) | [4] 39.752 (10.601) | [5] 1:13.217 (33.465) Official Finish Time: 1:12.887 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 19.302 (10.999) | [3] 29.739 (10.437) | [4] 40.267 (10.528) | [5] 51.048 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.378 (10.849) | [3] 29.865 (10.487) | [4] 40.339 (10.474) | [5] 51.148 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 50.808 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.618 (10.836) | [3] 29.990 (10.372) | [4] 40.554 (10.564) | [5] 51.382 (10.828) Official Finish Time: 51.047 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
51.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 19.701 (10.779) | [3] 30.063 (10.362) | [4] 40.716 (10.653) | [5] 51.521 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 51.211 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.168 (9.168) | [2] 20.332 (11.164) | [3] 30.888 (10.556) | [4] 42.017 (11.129) | [5] 53.084 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 52.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:02.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.445 (12.862) | [3] 35.463 (13.018) | [4] 48.720 (13.257) | [5] 1:02.658 (13.938) Official Finish Time: 1:02.353 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:16.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 20.026 (11.216) | [3] 30.855 (10.829) | [4] 42.012 (11.157) | [5] 1:16.386 (34.374) Official Finish Time: 1:16.386 |
|
- |
(3) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
penalized |
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 20.399 (11.351) | [3] 31.258 (10.859) | [4] 42.071 (10.813) | [5] 53.608 (11.537) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.382 (21.382) | [2] 36.461 (15.079) | [3] 50.015 (13.554) | [4] 1:01.494 (11.479) | [5] 1:12.350 (10.856) | [6] 1:23.190 (10.840) | [7] 1:34.130 (10.940) | [8] 1:45.183 (11.053) | [9] 1:56.547 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 1:56.154 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:57.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.504 (21.504) | [2] 36.632 (15.128) | [3] 50.315 (13.683) | [4] 1:01.736 (11.421) | [5] 1:12.569 (10.833) | [6] 1:23.430 (10.861) | [7] 1:34.520 (11.090) | [8] 1:45.872 (11.352) | [9] 1:57.532 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:57.139 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.707 (21.707) | [2] 36.581 (14.874) | [3] 50.125 (13.544) | [4] 1:01.494 (11.369) | [5] 1:12.140 (10.646) | [6] 1:23.092 (10.952) | [7] 1:34.738 (11.646) | [8] 1:46.208 (11.470) | [9] 1:57.895 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:57.485 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:58.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.481 (21.481) | [2] 36.539 (15.058) | [3] 50.120 (13.581) | [4] 1:02.041 (11.921) | [5] 1:13.024 (10.983) | [6] 1:24.091 (11.067) | [7] 1:35.470 (11.379) | [8] 1:47.010 (11.540) | [9] 1:58.865 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 1:58.478 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:53.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.414 (20.414) | [2] 34.107 (13.693) | [3] 47.093 (12.986) | [4] 59.380 (12.287) | [5] 1:10.573 (11.193) | [6] 1:21.054 (10.481) | [7] 1:31.796 (10.742) | [8] 1:42.314 (10.518) | [9] 1:53.510 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:53.179 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.748 (19.748) | [2] 33.661 (13.913) | [3] 46.523 (12.862) | [4] 58.778 (12.255) | [5] 1:10.106 (11.328) | [6] 1:20.897 (10.791) | [7] 1:31.802 (10.905) | [8] 1:43.067 (11.265) | [9] 1:54.663 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 1:54.350 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.087 (20.087) | [2] 33.925 (13.838) | [3] 46.748 (12.823) | [4] 59.045 (12.297) | [5] 1:10.330 (11.285) | [6] 1:21.098 (10.768) | [7] 1:32.026 (10.928) | [8] 1:43.193 (11.167) | [9] 1:54.873 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:54.560 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.913 (19.913) | [2] 33.831 (13.918) | [3] 46.630 (12.799) | [4] 58.914 (12.284) | [5] 1:10.344 (11.430) | [6] 1:21.628 (11.284) | [7] 1:33.545 (11.917) | [8] 1:45.664 (12.119) | [9] 1:58.310 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:57.999 |
|
5 |
(4) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:04.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.245 (20.245) | [2] 34.003 (13.758) | [3] 46.943 (12.940) | [4] 59.263 (12.320) | [5] 1:11.493 (12.230) | [6] 1:23.966 (12.473) | [7] 1:37.082 (13.116) | [8] 1:50.568 (13.486) | [9] 2:04.563 (13.995) Official Finish Time: 2:04.239 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
1:59.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.325 (23.325) | [2] 38.062 (14.737) | [3] 52.044 (13.982) | [4] 1:04.917 (12.873) | [5] 1:15.991 (11.074) | [6] 1:27.083 (11.092) | [7] 1:37.711 (10.628) | [8] 1:48.390 (10.679) | [9] 1:59.634 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:59.240 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.434 (23.434) | [2] 38.280 (14.846) | [3] 52.246 (13.966) | [4] 1:05.071 (12.825) | [5] 1:16.126 (11.055) | [6] 1:27.225 (11.099) | [7] 1:38.141 (10.916) | [8] 1:48.688 (10.547) | [9] 1:59.785 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:59.386 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.144 (23.144) | [2] 37.999 (14.855) | [3] 51.938 (13.939) | [4] 1:04.546 (12.608) | [5] 1:15.796 (11.250) | [6] 1:26.948 (11.152) | [7] 1:38.190 (11.242) | [8] 1:49.519 (11.329) | [9] 2:01.221 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 2:00.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.987 (22.987) | [2] 37.838 (14.851) | [3] 51.832 (13.994) | [4] 1:04.633 (12.801) | [5] 1:15.891 (11.258) | [6] 1:27.038 (11.147) | [7] 1:38.383 (11.345) | [8] 1:49.557 (11.174) | [9] 2:01.412 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 2:00.966 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
LUGBINA Elizabeth |
RUS-PET |
|
2:04.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.727 (23.727) | [2] 38.436 (14.709) | [3] 52.386 (13.950) | [4] 1:05.378 (12.992) | [5] 1:16.785 (11.407) | [6] 1:28.246 (11.461) | [7] 1:40.027 (11.781) | [8] 1:52.326 (12.299) | [9] 2:05.157 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 2:04.746 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.776 (17.776) | [2] 31.907 (14.131) | [3] 44.994 (13.087) | [4] 56.969 (11.975) | [5] 1:07.833 (10.864) | [6] 1:18.627 (10.794) | [7] 1:29.604 (10.977) | [8] 1:40.675 (11.071) | [9] 1:51.939 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 1:51.836 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.107 (18.107) | [2] 32.169 (14.062) | [3] 45.230 (13.061) | [4] 57.284 (12.054) | [5] 1:08.163 (10.879) | [6] 1:18.814 (10.651) | [7] 1:29.756 (10.942) | [8] 1:40.779 (11.023) | [9] 1:52.023 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:51.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
1:52.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.210 (18.210) | [2] 32.266 (14.056) | [3] 45.378 (13.112) | [4] 57.348 (11.970) | [5] 1:08.251 (10.903) | [6] 1:18.869 (10.618) | [7] 1:29.831 (10.962) | [8] 1:40.905 (11.074) | [9] 1:52.132 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:52.031 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.951 (17.951) | [2] 32.054 (14.103) | [3] 45.120 (13.066) | [4] 57.163 (12.043) | [5] 1:08.480 (11.317) | [6] 1:19.391 (10.911) | [7] 1:30.364 (10.973) | [8] 1:41.568 (11.204) | [9] 1:53.295 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 1:53.181 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:48.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.275 (16.275) | [2] 28.975 (12.700) | [3] 41.443 (12.468) | [4] 53.598 (12.155) | [5] 1:04.144 (10.546) | [6] 1:14.787 (10.643) | [7] 1:25.729 (10.942) | [8] 1:37.084 (11.355) | [9] 1:48.733 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:48.444 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.610 (12.537) | [3] 41.185 (12.575) | [4] 53.032 (11.847) | [5] 1:03.819 (10.787) | [6] 1:14.806 (10.987) | [7] 1:26.106 (11.300) | [8] 1:37.626 (11.520) | [9] 1:49.480 (11.854) Official Finish Time: 1:49.195 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 28.730 (12.754) | [3] 41.202 (12.472) | [4] 53.234 (12.032) | [5] 1:03.945 (10.711) | [6] 1:14.908 (10.963) | [7] 1:26.230 (11.322) | [8] 1:37.830 (11.600) | [9] 1:49.569 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:49.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.815 (12.627) | [3] 41.334 (12.519) | [4] 53.487 (12.153) | [5] 1:04.630 (11.143) | [6] 1:15.846 (11.216) | [7] 1:27.430 (11.584) | [8] 1:39.397 (11.967) | [9] 1:51.727 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 1:51.437 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.495 (18.495) | [2] 31.929 (13.434) | [3] 43.831 (11.902) | [4] 54.760 (10.929) | [5] 1:05.622 (10.862) | [6] 1:16.218 (10.596) | [7] 1:26.785 (10.567) | [8] 1:37.534 (10.749) | [9] 1:48.695 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:47.883 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.084 (18.084) | [2] 31.596 (13.512) | [3] 43.572 (11.976) | [4] 54.413 (10.841) | [5] 1:05.417 (11.004) | [6] 1:16.655 (11.238) | [7] 1:28.015 (11.360) | [8] 1:39.601 (11.586) | [9] 1:51.334 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:50.519 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.200 (18.200) | [2] 31.740 (13.540) | [3] 43.631 (11.891) | [4] 54.689 (11.058) | [5] 1:05.610 (10.921) | [6] 1:16.808 (11.198) | [7] 1:28.158 (11.350) | [8] 1:39.732 (11.574) | [9] 1:51.517 (11.785) Official Finish Time: 1:50.705 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.307 (18.307) | [2] 31.791 (13.484) | [3] 43.677 (11.886) | [4] 54.584 (10.907) | [5] 1:17.260 (22.676) | [6] 1:43.722 (26.462) | [7] 1:59.525 (15.803) | [8] 2:13.447 (13.922) | [9] 2:27.653 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 2:26.821 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
PRONEVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.961 (14.961) | [2] 26.310 (11.349) | [3] 37.598 (11.288) | [4] 48.620 (11.022) | [5] 59.538 (10.918) | [6] 1:10.711 (11.173) | [7] 1:22.279 (11.568) | [8] 1:34.197 (11.918) | [9] 1:46.663 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 1:46.366 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 26.441 (11.324) | [3] 37.743 (11.302) | [4] 48.996 (11.253) | [5] 1:00.182 (11.186) | [6] 1:11.645 (11.463) | [7] 1:23.706 (12.061) | [8] 1:35.812 (12.106) | [9] 1:47.755 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:47.434 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.837 (14.837) | [2] 26.212 (11.375) | [3] 37.491 (11.279) | [4] 48.915 (11.424) | [5] 1:00.085 (11.170) | [6] 1:11.602 (11.517) | [7] 1:23.516 (11.914) | [8] 1:35.648 (12.132) | [9] 1:48.291 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 1:47.995 |
|
- |
(3) |
66. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
45. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.519 (16.519) | [2] 28.112 (11.593) | [3] 39.405 (11.293) | [4] 50.737 (11.332) | [5] 1:02.160 (11.423) | [6] 1:13.699 (11.539) | [7] 1:25.446 (11.747) | [8] 1:37.596 (12.150) | [9] 1:49.782 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:49.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.076 (17.076) | [2] 28.620 (11.544) | [3] 39.930 (11.310) | [4] 51.140 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.899 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.386 (11.487) | [7] 1:25.959 (11.573) | [8] 1:37.809 (11.850) | [9] 1:50.089 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 1:49.718 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.905 (16.905) | [2] 28.370 (11.465) | [3] 39.758 (11.388) | [4] 50.985 (11.227) | [5] 1:02.659 (11.674) | [6] 1:14.775 (12.116) | [7] 1:27.393 (12.618) | [8] 1:41.053 (13.660) | [9] 1:55.433 (14.380) Official Finish Time: 1:55.082 |
|
4 |
(6) |
42. |
LUGBINA Elizabeth |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 29.545 (11.727) | [3] 41.276 (11.731) | [4] 53.396 (12.120) | [5] 1:05.947 (12.551) | [6] 1:18.805 (12.858) | [7] 1:32.358 (13.553) | [8] 1:46.469 (14.111) | [9] 2:00.612 (14.143) Official Finish Time: 2:00.255 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
MATVEEVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:05.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.727 (17.727) | [2] 29.974 (12.247) | [3] 42.137 (12.163) | [4] 54.728 (12.591) | [5] 1:07.713 (12.985) | [6] 1:21.366 (13.653) | [7] 1:35.543 (14.177) | [8] 1:51.315 (15.772) | [9] 2:06.305 (14.990) Official Finish Time: 2:05.951 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:26.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 28.188 (11.535) | [3] 39.490 (11.302) | [4] 50.830 (11.340) | [5] 1:02.257 (11.427) | [6] 1:13.720 (11.463) | [7] 1:25.158 (11.438) | [8] 2:04.078 (38.920) | [9] 2:26.407 (22.329) Official Finish Time: 2:26.007 |
|