|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.606 (10.606) | [2] 25.448 (14.842) | [3] 38.788 (13.340) | [4] 51.851 (13.063) | [5] 1:04.727 (12.876) | [6] 1:17.498 (12.771) | [7] 1:29.783 (12.285) | [8] 1:41.303 (11.520) | [9] 1:53.278 (11.975) | [10] 2:05.442 (12.164) | [11] 2:17.513 (12.071) | [12] 2:29.063 (11.550) | [13] 2:40.767 (11.704) | [14] 2:52.638 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 2:52.296 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.760 (10.760) | [2] 25.605 (14.845) | [3] 38.902 (13.297) | [4] 51.975 (13.073) | [5] 1:04.841 (12.866) | [6] 1:17.630 (12.789) | [7] 1:30.145 (12.515) | [8] 1:41.810 (11.665) | [9] 1:53.792 (11.982) | [10] 2:05.816 (12.024) | [11] 2:17.872 (12.056) | [12] 2:30.058 (12.186) | [13] 2:42.573 (12.515) | [14] 2:55.472 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 2:55.119 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.479 (10.479) | [2] 25.315 (14.836) | [3] 38.667 (13.352) | [4] 51.731 (13.064) | [5] 1:04.619 (12.888) | [6] 1:17.384 (12.765) | [7] 1:29.985 (12.601) | [8] 1:41.755 (11.770) | [9] 1:54.389 (12.634) | [10] 2:07.417 (13.028) | [11] 2:20.951 (13.534) | [12] 2:34.692 (13.741) | [13] 2:48.492 (13.800) | [14] 3:02.335 (13.843) Official Finish Time: 3:01.997 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
3:07.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.007 (11.007) | [2] 25.828 (14.821) | [3] 39.066 (13.238) | [4] 52.118 (13.052) | [5] 1:05.028 (12.910) | [6] 1:17.836 (12.808) | [7] 1:30.500 (12.664) | [8] 1:43.363 (12.863) | [9] 1:57.305 (13.942) | [10] 2:11.782 (14.477) | [11] 2:25.730 (13.948) | [12] 2:39.465 (13.735) | [13] 2:54.006 (14.541) | [14] 3:07.663 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 3:07.284 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.848 (10.848) | [2] 27.479 (16.631) | [3] 42.598 (15.119) | [4] 56.781 (14.183) | [5] 1:10.216 (13.435) | [6] 1:23.220 (13.004) | [7] 1:35.010 (11.790) | [8] 1:46.861 (11.851) | [9] 1:58.073 (11.212) | [10] 2:08.879 (10.806) | [11] 2:19.811 (10.932) | [12] 2:30.911 (11.100) | [13] 2:42.386 (11.475) | [14] 2:54.065 (11.679) Official Finish Time: 2:53.679 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 27.307 (16.594) | [3] 42.390 (15.083) | [4] 56.557 (14.167) | [5] 1:10.008 (13.451) | [6] 1:22.963 (12.955) | [7] 1:34.857 (11.894) | [8] 1:46.715 (11.858) | [9] 1:57.971 (11.256) | [10] 2:09.003 (11.032) | [11] 2:19.929 (10.926) | [12] 2:31.034 (11.105) | [13] 2:42.508 (11.474) | [14] 2:54.085 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 2:53.699 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.947 (10.947) | [2] 27.663 (16.716) | [3] 42.774 (15.111) | [4] 56.979 (14.205) | [5] 1:10.372 (13.393) | [6] 1:23.374 (13.002) | [7] 1:35.107 (11.733) | [8] 1:47.003 (11.896) | [9] 1:58.181 (11.178) | [10] 2:09.196 (11.015) | [11] 2:20.276 (11.080) | [12] 2:31.586 (11.310) | [13] 2:43.126 (11.540) | [14] 2:55.301 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 2:54.919 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.555 (10.555) | [2] 27.129 (16.574) | [3] 42.229 (15.100) | [4] 56.392 (14.163) | [5] 1:09.850 (13.458) | [6] 1:22.855 (13.005) | [7] 1:34.777 (11.922) | [8] 1:46.660 (11.883) | [9] 1:58.393 (11.733) | [10] 2:09.766 (11.373) | [11] 2:21.671 (11.905) | [12] 2:34.268 (12.597) | [13] 2:47.708 (13.440) | [14] 3:01.511 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 3:01.087 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
3:35.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.189 (11.189) | [2] 27.883 (16.694) | [3] 43.096 (15.213) | [4] 57.503 (14.407) | [5] 1:11.484 (13.981) | [6] 1:25.700 (14.216) | [7] 1:40.631 (14.931) | [8] 1:56.935 (16.304) | [9] 2:13.864 (16.929) | [10] 2:30.333 (16.469) | [11] 2:47.137 (16.804) | [12] 3:03.258 (16.121) | [13] 3:18.875 (15.617) | [14] 3:36.009 (17.134) Official Finish Time: 3:35.583 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:39.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.612 (9.612) | [2] 21.629 (12.017) | [3] 33.582 (11.953) | [4] 45.498 (11.916) | [5] 57.456 (11.958) | [6] 1:09.489 (12.033) | [7] 1:21.093 (11.604) | [8] 1:32.673 (11.580) | [9] 1:43.830 (11.157) | [10] 1:54.683 (10.853) | [11] 2:05.357 (10.674) | [12] 2:16.482 (11.125) | [13] 2:27.952 (11.470) | [14] 2:39.784 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 2:39.475 |
|
2 |
(5) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:39.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.800 (9.800) | [2] 21.837 (12.037) | [3] 33.841 (12.004) | [4] 45.797 (11.956) | [5] 57.676 (11.879) | [6] 1:09.761 (12.085) | [7] 1:21.324 (11.563) | [8] 1:32.894 (11.570) | [9] 1:44.040 (11.146) | [10] 1:54.980 (10.940) | [11] 2:05.811 (10.831) | [12] 2:16.586 (10.775) | [13] 2:28.230 (11.644) | [14] 2:40.105 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 2:39.800 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 21.255 (12.145) | [3] 33.219 (11.964) | [4] 45.167 (11.948) | [5] 57.171 (12.004) | [6] 1:09.194 (12.023) | [7] 1:20.798 (11.604) | [8] 1:32.400 (11.602) | [9] 1:43.710 (11.310) | [10] 1:54.630 (10.920) | [11] 2:05.764 (11.134) | [12] 2:17.123 (11.359) | [13] 2:29.013 (11.890) | [14] 2:41.535 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 2:41.225 |
|
4 |
(6) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:00.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.922 (9.922) | [2] 21.965 (12.043) | [3] 33.966 (12.001) | [4] 45.904 (11.938) | [5] 57.795 (11.891) | [6] 1:10.009 (12.214) | [7] 1:21.986 (11.977) | [8] 1:34.283 (12.297) | [9] 1:47.189 (12.906) | [10] 2:01.025 (13.836) | [11] 2:16.136 (15.111) | [12] 2:31.241 (15.105) | [13] 2:45.352 (14.111) | [14] 3:01.282 (15.930) Official Finish Time: 3:00.919 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.369 (12.018) | [3] 33.352 (11.983) | [4] 45.293 (11.941) | [5] 57.308 (12.015) | [6] 1:09.345 (12.037) | [7] 1:20.922 (11.577) | [8] 1:32.533 (11.611) | [9] 1:43.906 (11.373) | [10] 1:54.960 (11.054) | [11] 2:06.450 (11.490) | [12] 2:18.511 (12.061) | [13] 2:31.000 (12.489) | [14] 2:44.251 (13.251) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 21.733 (11.972) | [3] 33.701 (11.968) | [4] 45.638 (11.937) | [5] 57.559 (11.921) | [6] 1:09.612 (12.053) | [7] 1:21.213 (11.601) | [8] 1:32.769 (11.556) | [9] 1:43.989 (11.220) | [10] 2:06.550 (22.561) | [11] 2:39.745 (33.195) | [12] 3:01.494 (21.749) | [13] 9:34:10.910 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
3:07.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.426 (10.426) | [2] 24.744 (14.318) | [3] 37.437 (12.693) | [4] 49.851 (12.414) | [5] 1:02.628 (12.777) | [6] 1:15.655 (13.027) | [7] 1:28.963 (13.308) | [8] 1:42.382 (13.419) | [9] 1:56.070 (13.688) | [10] 2:09.916 (13.846) | [11] 2:23.993 (14.077) | [12] 2:38.174 (14.181) | [13] 2:52.727 (14.553) | [14] 3:07.343 (14.616) Official Finish Time: 3:07.018 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
3:16.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.616 (10.616) | [2] 24.943 (14.327) | [3] 37.799 (12.856) | [4] 50.983 (13.184) | [5] 1:04.829 (13.846) | [6] 1:19.814 (14.985) | [7] 1:35.037 (15.223) | [8] 1:49.936 (14.899) | [9] 2:03.811 (13.875) | [10] 2:17.326 (13.515) | [11] 2:31.701 (14.375) | [12] 2:47.188 (15.487) | [13] 3:02.330 (15.142) | [14] 3:16.409 (14.079) Official Finish Time: 3:16.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
3:44.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.998 (10.998) | [2] 25.490 (14.492) | [3] 39.507 (14.017) | [4] 54.431 (14.924) | [5] 1:09.457 (15.026) | [6] 1:25.193 (15.736) | [7] 1:43.613 (18.420) | [8] 2:01.301 (17.688) | [9] 2:19.032 (17.731) | [10] 2:37.568 (18.536) | [11] 2:55.700 (18.132) | [12] 3:12.577 (16.877) | [13] 3:28.844 (16.267) | [14] 3:45.243 (16.399) Official Finish Time: 3:44.906 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.953 (10.600) | [3] 29.296 (10.343) | [4] 39.677 (10.381) | [5] 50.464 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 50.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.079 (10.464) | [3] 29.377 (10.298) | [4] 39.826 (10.449) | [5] 50.558 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 50.229 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
52.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.340 (10.597) | [3] 29.895 (10.555) | [4] 40.947 (11.052) | [5] 52.616 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 52.236 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
57.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 20.840 (11.600) | [3] 32.601 (11.761) | [4] 45.038 (12.437) | [5] 58.315 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 57.941 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.321 (10.373) | [3] 28.238 (9.917) | [4] 38.580 (10.342) | [5] 49.489 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 49.183 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.832 (8.832) | [2] 19.612 (10.780) | [3] 29.942 (10.330) | [4] 40.706 (10.764) | [5] 51.797 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 51.479 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
52.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.307 (10.975) | [3] 30.363 (11.056) | [4] 41.464 (11.101) | [5] 52.786 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 52.472 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 19.693 (10.695) | [3] 30.423 (10.730) | [4] 41.536 (11.113) | [5] 53.922 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 53.611 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:24.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 22.293 (12.824) | [3] 49.028 (26.735) | [4] 1:07.968 (18.940) | [5] 1:24.495 (16.527) Official Finish Time: 1:24.159 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.276 (10.228) | [3] 28.115 (9.839) | [4] 38.319 (10.204) | [5] 48.942 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 48.654 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.636 (10.384) | [3] 28.650 (10.014) | [4] 38.976 (10.326) | [5] 49.597 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 49.306 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 18.974 (10.556) | [3] 29.020 (10.046) | [4] 39.164 (10.144) | [5] 49.770 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 49.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.718 (8.718) | [2] 19.313 (10.595) | [3] 29.603 (10.290) | [4] 40.119 (10.516) | [5] 51.097 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 50.790 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 19.362 (10.981) | [3] 29.817 (10.455) | [4] 40.703 (10.886) | [5] 51.990 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 51.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
52.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.508 (10.922) | [3] 30.158 (10.650) | [4] 41.078 (10.920) | [5] 52.331 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 52.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
52.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 19.741 (10.808) | [3] 30.321 (10.580) | [4] 41.445 (11.124) | [5] 53.041 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 52.706 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
58.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.206 (9.206) | [2] 20.649 (11.443) | [3] 32.724 (12.075) | [4] 45.448 (12.724) | [5] 58.745 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 58.427 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:04.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 23.123 (13.023) | [3] 36.253 (13.130) | [4] 49.920 (13.667) | [5] 1:05.273 (15.353) Official Finish Time: 1:04.952 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 28.851 (12.878) | [3] 41.272 (12.421) | [4] 52.605 (11.333) | [5] 1:03.129 (10.524) | [6] 1:13.634 (10.505) | [7] 1:24.423 (10.789) | [8] 1:35.623 (11.200) | [9] 1:47.623 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 1:47.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.691 (12.876) | [3] 41.145 (12.454) | [4] 52.418 (11.273) | [5] 1:02.893 (10.475) | [6] 1:13.426 (10.533) | [7] 1:24.304 (10.878) | [8] 1:35.341 (11.037) | [9] 1:47.642 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:47.332 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.983 (12.895) | [3] 41.422 (12.439) | [4] 52.808 (11.386) | [5] 1:03.708 (10.900) | [6] 1:14.751 (11.043) | [7] 1:26.732 (11.981) | [8] 1:39.528 (12.796) | [9] 1:53.185 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 1:47.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
2:17.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 30.172 (13.400) | [3] 44.038 (13.866) | [4] 58.519 (14.481) | [5] 1:14.929 (16.410) | [6] 1:29.996 (15.067) | [7] 1:46.545 (16.549) | [8] 2:02.189 (15.644) | [9] 2:17.436 (15.247) Official Finish Time: 2:17.106 |
|
- |
(3) |
30. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 28.602 (12.870) | [3] 41.028 (12.426) | [4] 52.317 (11.289) | [5] 1:02.739 (10.422) | [6] 1:13.351 (10.612) | [7] 1:24.169 (10.818) | [8] 1:35.252 (11.083) | [9] 1:46.937 (11.685) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:57.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.571 (21.571) | [2] 36.088 (14.517) | [3] 49.748 (13.660) | [4] 1:03.402 (13.654) | [5] 1:14.966 (11.564) | [6] 1:25.525 (10.559) | [7] 1:36.121 (10.596) | [8] 1:47.072 (10.951) | [9] 1:58.192 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:57.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.407 (21.407) | [2] 35.960 (14.553) | [3] 49.635 (13.675) | [4] 1:03.269 (13.634) | [5] 1:15.190 (11.921) | [6] 1:25.704 (10.514) | [7] 1:36.232 (10.528) | [8] 1:47.215 (10.983) | [9] 1:58.497 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 1:58.143 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:02.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.200 (21.200) | [2] 35.804 (14.604) | [3] 49.480 (13.676) | [4] 1:03.109 (13.629) | [5] 1:15.282 (12.173) | [6] 1:26.528 (11.246) | [7] 1:38.015 (11.487) | [8] 1:50.398 (12.383) | [9] 2:02.873 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 2:02.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
2:09.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.723 (21.723) | [2] 36.283 (14.560) | [3] 49.851 (13.568) | [4] 1:03.582 (13.731) | [5] 1:16.074 (12.492) | [6] 1:28.564 (12.490) | [7] 1:41.690 (13.126) | [8] 1:55.421 (13.731) | [9] 2:09.436 (14.015) Official Finish Time: 2:09.045 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 27.529 (12.784) | [3] 40.036 (12.507) | [4] 51.942 (11.906) | [5] 1:02.990 (11.048) | [6] 1:13.602 (10.612) | [7] 1:24.615 (11.013) | [8] 1:35.366 (10.751) | [9] 1:46.832 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 1:46.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 27.302 (12.846) | [3] 39.773 (12.471) | [4] 51.704 (11.931) | [5] 1:03.486 (11.782) | [6] 1:14.378 (10.892) | [7] 1:25.562 (11.184) | [8] 1:37.503 (11.941) | [9] 1:49.838 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:49.499 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 27.387 (12.771) | [3] 39.917 (12.530) | [4] 51.816 (11.899) | [5] 1:02.856 (11.040) | [6] 1:13.520 (10.664) | [7] 1:24.286 (10.766) | [8] 1:35.160 (10.874) | [9] 2:00.920 (25.760) Official Finish Time: 2:00.497 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 27.676 (12.738) | [3] 40.136 (12.460) | [4] 52.048 (11.912) | [5] 1:03.129 (11.081) | [6] 1:13.655 (10.526) | [7] 1:24.412 (10.757) | [8] 1:35.278 (10.866) | [9] 1:46.377 (11.099) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
SOLDATOVA Marina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.894 (16.894) | [2] 29.611 (12.717) | [3] 41.843 (12.232) | [4] 54.585 (12.742) | [5] 1:07.318 (12.733) | [6] 1:19.282 (11.964) | [7] 1:31.053 (11.771) | [8] 1:42.770 (11.717) | [9] 1:55.299 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 1:54.952 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
IVANOVA Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:58.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.773 (16.773) | [2] 29.503 (12.730) | [3] 41.794 (12.291) | [4] 54.541 (12.747) | [5] 1:07.250 (12.709) | [6] 1:19.212 (11.962) | [7] 1:31.462 (12.250) | [8] 1:44.753 (13.291) | [9] 1:59.048 (14.295) Official Finish Time: 1:58.684 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
2:05.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 29.809 (12.746) | [3] 42.483 (12.674) | [4] 55.331 (12.848) | [5] 1:08.718 (13.387) | [6] 1:22.709 (13.991) | [7] 1:37.261 (14.552) | [8] 1:51.747 (14.486) | [9] 2:05.531 (13.784) Official Finish Time: 2:05.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
2:17.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.416 (17.416) | [2] 30.831 (13.415) | [3] 44.211 (13.380) | [4] 58.180 (13.969) | [5] 1:13.293 (15.113) | [6] 1:29.108 (15.815) | [7] 1:46.263 (17.155) | [8] 2:02.158 (15.895) | [9] 2:17.447 (15.289) Official Finish Time: 2:17.065 |
|