|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
MALISZEWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:45.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.315 (16.315) | [2] 28.489 (12.174) | [3] 40.125 (11.636) | [4] 51.574 (11.449) | [5] 1:02.754 (11.180) | [6] 1:13.880 (11.126) | [7] 1:24.908 (11.028) | [8] 1:35.250 (10.342) | [9] 1:45.803 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 1:45.653 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:45.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 28.364 (12.159) | [3] 40.004 (11.640) | [4] 51.452 (11.448) | [5] 1:02.658 (11.206) | [6] 1:13.775 (11.117) | [7] 1:24.916 (11.141) | [8] 1:35.363 (10.447) | [9] 1:45.872 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:45.715 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
TSARYKAVA Ludmila |
BLR |
|
1:46.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 28.650 (12.229) | [3] 40.227 (11.577) | [4] 51.731 (11.504) | [5] 1:02.919 (11.188) | [6] 1:14.035 (11.116) | [7] 1:25.069 (11.034) | [8] 1:35.773 (10.704) | [9] 1:46.635 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:46.426 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
BZURA Paula |
POL |
|
1:46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 26.833 (11.577) | [3] 38.204 (11.371) | [4] 49.604 (11.400) | [5] 1:00.992 (11.388) | [6] 1:12.516 (11.524) | [7] 1:23.855 (11.339) | [8] 1:35.174 (11.319) | [9] 1:46.640 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 1:46.449 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
SKLIARENKA Katsiarina |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 26.926 (11.565) | [3] 38.297 (11.371) | [4] 49.689 (11.392) | [5] 1:01.107 (11.418) | [6] 1:12.664 (11.557) | [7] 1:24.151 (11.487) | [8] 1:35.761 (11.610) | [9] 1:47.624 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:47.428 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
MASZKOWSKA Joanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 27.803 (11.808) | [3] 39.831 (12.028) | [4] 52.146 (12.315) | [5] 1:04.690 (12.544) | [6] 1:18.127 (13.437) | [7] 1:32.398 (14.271) | [8] 1:47.345 (14.947) | [9] 2:01.815 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 2:01.613 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
GRZÄ„DKOWSKA Monika |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:52.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.215 (17.215) | [2] 32.538 (15.323) | [3] 44.802 (12.264) | [4] 55.229 (10.427) | [5] 1:05.521 (10.292) | [6] 1:16.357 (10.836) | [7] 1:27.909 (11.552) | [8] 1:40.069 (12.160) | [9] 1:52.948 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 1:52.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
ANTANENKA Vera |
BLR |
|
2:06.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.567 (17.567) | [2] 32.854 (15.287) | [3] 44.751 (11.897) | [4] 54.775 (10.024) | [5] 1:05.122 (10.347) | [6] 1:15.852 (10.730) | [7] 1:26.667 (10.815) | [8] 1:50.676 (24.009) | [9] 2:06.539 (15.863) Official Finish Time: 2:06.272 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:25.161 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 32.599 (15.272) | [3] 45.075 (12.476) | [4] 1:09.035 (23.960) | [5] 1:31.264 (22.229) | [6] 1:45.425 (14.161) | [7] 1:58.830 (13.405) | [8] 2:11.988 (13.158) | [9] 2:25.422 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 2:25.161 |
|
- |
(2) |
9. |
BONDAREVA Yuliya |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.430 (17.430) | [2] 32.725 (15.295) | [3] 44.883 (12.158) | [4] 1:02.604 (17.721) | [5] 1:17.398 (14.794) | [6] 1:30.017 (12.619) | [7] 1:42.576 (12.559) | [8] 1:55.623 (13.047) | [9] 2:09.107 (13.484) Official Finish Time: - |
|