EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 94.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 2. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 145.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 140.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 33.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 5. 6. 14 15
6. 144.  GRABOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 5. 9. 6. 4. 13 20
7. 35.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 7. 24
8. 148.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 9. 8. 9. 26
9. 130.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 6. 11. 30
10. 34.  KOPEĆ Paulina POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 12. 30
11. 36.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 8. 16. 8. 32
12. 147.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 12. 14. 10. 36
13. 155.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 10. 13. 13. 36
14. 158.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 14. 11. 14. 39
15. 131.  KOVALOVA Julija LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 15. 15. 47
16. 156.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 16. 48
17. 146.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 20. 12. 18. 50
18. 154.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 17. 52
19. 157.  KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 19. 55
20. 99.  BUDREVICIUTE Emilija LTU LTU 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 100.  RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema LTU LTU 22. 21. 21. 64



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  KOZŁOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 66.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 6
3. 136.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 2. 60 9
4. 14.  ORLOV Georgi BLR-CORVIT BLR 5. 4. 16. 4. 21 25
5. 116.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 4. 7. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 69.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 4. 6. 11 18
7. 102.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 6. 5. 17. 3 28
8. 88.  SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 6. 21
9. 71.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 67.  BIEŁY Bernard POL-JUV POL 10. 13. 10. 33
11. 75.  MARKIEWICZ Kacper POL-JUV POL 15. 11. 8. 34
12. 150.  GÓRSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 12. 36
13. 15.  OVECHKIN Yegor BLR-CORVIT BLR 12. 16. 9. 37
14. 70.  DRUĆ Michał POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 13. 42
15. 138.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 149.  BRZOZOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 11. 22. 11. 44
17. 76.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 14. 50
18. 72.  JUDZICKI Michał POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 23. 53
19. 77.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 20. 17. 20. 57
20. 68.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 101.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 22. 21. 18. 61
22. 163.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 20. 21. 62



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1. 4. 2. 1. 89 7
2. 108.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2. 5. 1. 2. 76 8
3. 107.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 3. 1. 5. 47 9
4. 129.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 2. 6. 3. 39 13
5. 27.  BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 3. 4. 29 13
6. 93.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 3. 4. 5. 26 14
7. 32.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 8. 3 21
8. 28.  CESNOWSKA Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 7. 25
9. 29.  DYMKO Angelika POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 9. 27
10. 31.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 168.  KUDASZEWICZ Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 11. 33
12. 30.  GRECKA Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 48.  MATUK Julia POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 15. 39
26.  BAŁAKIER Dorota POL-JUV POL



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 1. 1. 110 5
2. 162.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 4. 5. 81 6
3. 61.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 3. 2. 52 11
4. 160.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3. 4. 2. 4. 50 9
5. 97.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 9. 3. 21 18
6. 85.  RYNKEVYCH Bohdan UKR-KHV UKR 6. 9. 13. 3 28
7. 58.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 6. 24
8. 84.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR-KHV UKR 20. 6. 7. 33
9. 87.  VOLKOV Anatolii UKR-KHV UKR 13. 8. 12. 33
10. 104.  LAHIMAKHAU IVAN BLR-MINSK BLR 9. 15. 10. 34
11. 161.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 11. 5. 37
12. 59.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 11. 39
13. 86.  SAPYELNIKOV Artem UKR-KHV UKR 8. 10. 22. 40
14. 60.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12. 21. 8. 41
15. 62.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 15. 43
16. 115.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 7. 20. 17. 44
17. 63.  POETEK Dawid POL-JUV POL 10. 19. 20. 49
18. 65.  WYSOCKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 18. 13. 18. 49
19. 57.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
20. 64.  SZENIAWSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 14. 51
21. 134.  TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 17. 19. 51



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 25.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 21.  GREŚ Agata POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 6. 42 9
4. 80.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 4. 4. 4. 3. 37 12
5. 24.  TYMIŃSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 4. 11 16
6. 92.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 6. 6. 5. 10 17
7. 22.  MAZUR Klaudia POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 7. 23
8. 20.  DUBRÓWKO Aneta POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 153.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 106.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 10. 10. 8. 28



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1. 8. 2. 1. 89 11
2. 51.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2. 16. 1. 2. 76 19
3. 113.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 6. 1. 8. 6. 40 15
4. 55.  SKORULSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 16. 5. 26 29
5. 52.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 26 10
6. 50.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 7. 3. 21 18
7. 53.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 3. 4. 16 16
8. 46.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
9. 82.  KOLOSHYN Anton UKR-KHV UKR 8. 5. 10. 23
10. 13.  SHLIANAV Kiryl BLR-CORVIT BLR 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 12.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR-CORVIT BLR 13. 7. 11. 31
12. 56.  STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 18. 10. 6. 34
13. 83.  MALIUGA Roman UKR-KHV UKR 10. 12. 12. 34
14. 114.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 180.  JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 17. 43
16. 54.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 14. 44
17. 47.  GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba POL-JUV POL 14. 17. 15. 46



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 152.  JAWORSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 1. 1. 10. 1. 102 12
2. 17.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 1. 2. 68 11
3. 19.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 10. 4. 4. 37 16
4. 2.  TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR 4. 7. 3. 3. 34 14
5. 151.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 6. 2. 7. 6. 27 15
6. 18.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 2. 5. 26 15
7. 1.  HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR 3. 4. 5. 13 12
8. 105.  RYBAK Mariola POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
9. 91.  KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 8. 8. 26



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 3
2. 132.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 19. 20. 1. 55 41
3. 42.  KOROLCZUK Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 3. 4. 39 11
4. 38.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 4. 3. 29 16
5. 141.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 13. 4. 2. 5. 26 19
6. 96.  ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 2. 5. 6. 24 19
7. 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 10. 6. 13 19
8. 43.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
9. 45.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 10. 23
10. 6.  STANKEVICH Dzmitry BLR BLR 7. 9. 9. 25
11. 41.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 14. 7. 7. 28
12. 81.  RUSANOV Kyrylo UKR-KHV UKR 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 39.  DRUMSKI Marcin POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 16. 36
14. 111.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 17. 40
15. 103.  PIKULIN Viachaslav BLR-MINSK BLR 15. 16. 12. 43
16. 40.  DUDZIUK Michał POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 14. 45
17. 44.  PROKOPIUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 15. 46
18. 95.  ANDRUSENKO Sergei UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 17. 13. 50
19. 112.  LEWALSKI Mateusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 20. 56



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  BZURA Paula POL POL 1. 3. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 3.  ANTANENKA Vera BLR BLR 3. 2. 2. 2. 76 7
3. 166.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 4. 3. 3. 42 11
4. 122.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 6. 1. 9. 34 16
5. 11.  TALAYEVA VOLHA BLR-CORVIT BLR 2. 5. 4. 21 11
6. 10.  SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR-CORVIT BLR 5. 8. 5. 4. 13 18
7. 123.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 4.  TSARYKAVA Ludmila BLR BLR 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 165.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 10. 10. 8. 28
10. 9.  BONDAREVA Yuliya BLR-CORVIT BLR 9. 9. 11. 29



EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  JAWORSKI Jakub POL POL 1. 1. 2. 1. 123 4
2. 128.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 3. 2. 1. 4. 76 6
3. 119.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 5. 3. 47 10
4. 127.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 4. 16. 3. 2. 42 23
5. 139.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 4. 7. 5. 16 17
6. 8.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 7. 6. 4. 6. 11 17
7. 78.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 17. 5 32
8. 7.  ANTANENKA Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 16.  PATUTKIN Artsiom BLR-CORVIT BLR 9. 9. 6. 24
10. 126.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 117.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12. 5. 12. 29
12. 89.  KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem UKR-KHV UKR 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 118.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 167.  LYTVYNENKO Andriij UKR-KHV UKR 14. 14. 9. 37
15. 79.  PIÓRECKI Rafał POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 17. 46
16. 90.  MAZII Ievgen UKR-KHV UKR 15. 15. 17. 47