|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:39.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.976 (10.976) | [2] 25.284 (14.308) | [3] 39.265 (13.981) | [4] 52.190 (12.925) | [5] 1:04.894 (12.704) | [6] 1:15.737 (10.843) | [7] 1:26.613 (10.876) | [8] 1:37.238 (10.625) | [9] 1:47.728 (10.490) | [10] 1:57.404 (9.676) | [11] 2:07.487 (10.083) | [12] 2:18.117 (10.630) | [13] 2:28.657 (10.540) | [14] 2:39.467 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 2:39.127 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
2:40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.068 (11.068) | [2] 25.158 (14.090) | [3] 39.137 (13.979) | [4] 52.091 (12.954) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.584) | [6] 1:15.616 (10.941) | [7] 1:26.487 (10.871) | [8] 1:37.131 (10.644) | [9] 1:47.700 (10.569) | [10] 1:57.838 (10.138) | [11] 2:08.018 (10.180) | [12] 2:18.406 (10.388) | [13] 2:28.994 (10.588) | [14] 2:40.849 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 2:40.527 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.144 (11.144) | [2] 25.380 (14.236) | [3] 39.357 (13.977) | [4] 52.310 (12.953) | [5] 1:04.954 (12.644) | [6] 1:16.113 (11.159) | [7] 1:26.723 (10.610) | [8] 1:37.442 (10.719) | [9] 1:47.943 (10.501) | [10] 1:58.373 (10.430) | [11] 2:08.702 (10.329) | [12] 2:19.644 (10.942) | [13] 2:31.396 (11.752) | [14] 2:44.051 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 2:43.723 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 25.623 (14.250) | [3] 39.195 (13.572) | [4] 52.473 (13.278) | [5] 1:05.146 (12.673) | [6] 1:16.315 (11.169) | [7] 1:26.848 (10.533) | [8] 1:37.589 (10.741) | [9] 1:48.193 (10.604) | [10] 1:58.954 (10.761) | [11] 2:09.893 (10.939) | [12] 2:21.215 (11.322) | [13] 2:32.868 (11.653) | [14] 2:44.831 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 2:44.498 |
|
5 |
(1) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
2:48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.357 (11.357) | [2] 25.518 (14.161) | [3] 39.491 (13.973) | [4] 52.453 (12.962) | [5] 1:04.682 (12.229) | [6] 1:15.448 (10.766) | [7] 1:26.355 (10.907) | [8] 1:37.006 (10.651) | [9] 1:47.599 (10.593) | [10] 1:58.072 (10.473) | [11] 2:08.517 (10.445) | [12] 2:20.043 (11.526) | [13] 2:34.241 (14.198) | [14] 2:48.792 (14.551) Official Finish Time: 2:48.476 |
|
6 |
(3) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:59.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.591 (11.591) | [2] 25.664 (14.073) | [3] 39.672 (14.008) | [4] 52.691 (13.019) | [5] 1:05.368 (12.677) | [6] 1:17.125 (11.757) | [7] 1:28.779 (11.654) | [8] 1:40.889 (12.110) | [9] 1:53.385 (12.496) | [10] 2:06.466 (13.081) | [11] 2:20.113 (13.647) | [12] 2:33.356 (13.243) | [13] 2:46.451 (13.095) | [14] 2:59.652 (13.201) Official Finish Time: 2:59.332 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:46.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.044 (11.044) | [2] 28.030 (16.986) | [3] 44.479 (16.449) | [4] 57.479 (13.000) | [5] 1:09.892 (12.413) | [6] 1:22.046 (12.154) | [7] 1:33.912 (11.866) | [8] 1:45.326 (11.414) | [9] 1:56.009 (10.683) | [10] 2:06.051 (10.042) | [11] 2:16.032 (9.981) | [12] 2:26.118 (10.086) | [13] 2:36.451 (10.333) | [14] 2:47.174 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 2:46.938 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
2:48.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.176 (11.176) | [2] 28.192 (17.016) | [3] 44.597 (16.405) | [4] 57.617 (13.020) | [5] 1:10.035 (12.418) | [6] 1:22.175 (12.140) | [7] 1:34.011 (11.836) | [8] 1:45.436 (11.425) | [9] 1:56.296 (10.860) | [10] 2:06.317 (10.021) | [11] 2:16.389 (10.072) | [12] 2:26.625 (10.236) | [13] 2:37.305 (10.680) | [14] 2:48.582 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 2:48.351 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.107 (11.107) | [2] 28.347 (17.240) | [3] 44.715 (16.368) | [4] 57.894 (13.179) | [5] 1:10.361 (12.467) | [6] 1:22.394 (12.033) | [7] 1:34.263 (11.869) | [8] 1:45.710 (11.447) | [9] 1:56.383 (10.673) | [10] 2:06.452 (10.069) | [11] 2:16.539 (10.087) | [12] 2:26.803 (10.264) | [13] 2:37.397 (10.594) | [14] 2:48.686 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 2:48.440 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:50.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.289 (11.289) | [2] 28.451 (17.162) | [3] 45.843 (17.392) | [4] 58.037 (12.194) | [5] 1:10.519 (12.482) | [6] 1:22.581 (12.062) | [7] 1:34.324 (11.743) | [8] 1:45.790 (11.466) | [9] 1:56.602 (10.812) | [10] 2:07.006 (10.404) | [11] 2:17.454 (10.448) | [12] 2:28.030 (10.576) | [13] 2:39.073 (11.043) | [14] 2:50.702 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 2:50.455 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:53.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.109 (11.109) | [2] 28.213 (17.104) | [3] 44.523 (16.310) | [4] 57.748 (13.225) | [5] 1:10.166 (12.418) | [6] 1:22.267 (12.101) | [7] 1:34.140 (11.873) | [8] 1:45.576 (11.436) | [9] 1:56.386 (10.810) | [10] 2:07.049 (10.663) | [11] 2:17.771 (10.722) | [12] 2:28.517 (10.746) | [13] 2:40.384 (11.867) | [14] 2:53.623 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 2:53.387 |
|
6 |
(1) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
3:35.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.537 (11.537) | [2] 28.621 (17.084) | [3] 45.886 (17.265) | [4] 1:01.563 (15.677) | [5] 1:16.634 (15.071) | [6] 1:32.350 (15.716) | [7] 1:48.452 (16.102) | [8] 2:04.202 (15.750) | [9] 2:20.091 (15.889) | [10] 2:35.640 (15.549) | [11] 2:51.460 (15.820) | [12] 3:06.334 (14.874) | [13] 3:20.902 (14.568) | [14] 3:35.616 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 3:35.366 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
2:48.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.122 (13.122) | [2] 32.487 (19.365) | [3] 46.132 (13.645) | [4] 57.952 (11.820) | [5] 1:09.291 (11.339) | [6] 1:20.907 (11.616) | [7] 1:32.360 (11.453) | [8] 1:44.246 (11.886) | [9] 1:55.686 (11.440) | [10] 2:06.550 (10.864) | [11] 2:17.135 (10.585) | [12] 2:27.778 (10.643) | [13] 2:38.551 (10.773) | [14] 2:49.408 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 2:48.952 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:48.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.458 (13.458) | [2] 32.786 (19.328) | [3] 46.399 (13.613) | [4] 58.085 (11.686) | [5] 1:09.473 (11.388) | [6] 1:21.046 (11.573) | [7] 1:32.463 (11.417) | [8] 1:44.318 (11.855) | [9] 1:55.883 (11.565) | [10] 2:06.801 (10.918) | [11] 2:17.611 (10.810) | [12] 2:28.301 (10.690) | [13] 2:38.852 (10.551) | [14] 2:49.476 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 2:48.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.262 (13.262) | [2] 32.621 (19.359) | [3] 46.027 (13.406) | [4] 57.817 (11.790) | [5] 1:09.133 (11.316) | [6] 1:20.812 (11.679) | [7] 1:32.435 (11.623) | [8] 1:44.429 (11.994) | [9] 1:56.197 (11.768) | [10] 2:07.042 (10.845) | [11] 2:17.969 (10.927) | [12] 2:29.032 (11.063) | [13] 2:40.146 (11.114) | [14] 2:51.535 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 2:51.066 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:57.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.644 (13.644) | [2] 32.026 (18.382) | [3] 45.379 (13.353) | [4] 57.453 (12.074) | [5] 1:09.007 (11.554) | [6] 1:20.617 (11.610) | [7] 1:32.318 (11.701) | [8] 1:44.075 (11.757) | [9] 1:55.566 (11.491) | [10] 2:06.662 (11.096) | [11] 2:17.630 (10.968) | [12] 2:29.597 (11.967) | [13] 2:42.781 (13.184) | [14] 2:57.646 (14.865) Official Finish Time: 2:57.137 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
3:04.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.902 (13.902) | [2] 33.030 (19.128) | [3] 46.871 (13.841) | [4] 58.803 (11.932) | [5] 1:10.751 (11.948) | [6] 1:22.778 (12.027) | [7] 1:34.818 (12.040) | [8] 1:47.017 (12.199) | [9] 1:59.607 (12.590) | [10] 2:12.200 (12.593) | [11] 2:24.724 (12.524) | [12] 2:37.724 (13.000) | [13] 2:51.338 (13.614) | [14] 3:04.579 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 3:04.118 |
|
- |
(6) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 33.299 (19.307) | [3] 48.410 (15.111) | [4] 1:02.535 (14.125) | [5] 1:16.743 (14.208) | [6] 1:31.153 (14.410) | [7] 1:45.799 (14.646) | [8] 2:00.686 (14.887) | [9] 2:15.654 (14.968) | [10] 2:30.733 (15.079) | [11] 2:46.034 (15.301) | [12] 3:02.068 (16.034) | [13] 3:16.975 (14.907) | [14] 12:38:11.756 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:22.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 19.477 (10.227) | [3] 29.495 (10.018) | [4] 39.644 (10.149) | [5] 49.916 (10.272) | [6] 1:00.168 (10.252) | [7] 1:10.236 (10.068) | [8] 1:20.257 (10.021) | [9] 1:30.437 (10.180) | [10] 1:40.833 (10.396) | [11] 1:51.292 (10.459) | [12] 2:01.814 (10.522) | [13] 2:12.162 (10.348) | [14] 2:22.510 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 2:22.225 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:22.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 19.302 (10.231) | [3] 29.399 (10.097) | [4] 39.554 (10.155) | [5] 49.793 (10.239) | [6] 1:00.074 (10.281) | [7] 1:10.157 (10.083) | [8] 1:20.131 (9.974) | [9] 1:30.371 (10.240) | [10] 1:40.705 (10.334) | [11] 1:51.159 (10.454) | [12] 2:02.053 (10.894) | [13] 2:12.442 (10.389) | [14] 2:22.803 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 2:22.521 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 19.830 (10.347) | [3] 29.618 (9.788) | [4] 39.771 (10.153) | [5] 50.040 (10.269) | [6] 1:00.342 (10.302) | [7] 1:10.746 (10.404) | [8] 1:21.484 (10.738) | [9] 1:32.817 (11.333) | [10] 1:44.763 (11.946) | [11] 1:56.689 (11.926) | [12] 2:09.016 (12.327) | [13] 2:21.737 (12.721) | [14] 2:35.056 (13.319) Official Finish Time: 2:34.776 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
2:53.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 19.200 (10.306) | [3] 29.304 (10.104) | [4] 39.483 (10.179) | [5] 49.690 (10.207) | [6] 59.960 (10.270) | [7] 1:10.026 (10.066) | [8] 1:20.011 (9.985) | [9] 1:30.243 (10.232) | [10] 1:42.516 (12.273) | [11] 1:58.803 (16.287) | [12] 2:23.118 (24.315) | [13] 2:41.199 (18.081) | [14] 2:53.298 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 2:53.013 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
2:53.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.651 (8.651) | [2] 19.103 (10.452) | [3] 29.169 (10.066) | [4] 39.378 (10.209) | [5] 49.592 (10.214) | [6] 59.856 (10.264) | [7] 1:10.574 (10.718) | [8] 1:21.565 (10.991) | [9] 1:35.173 (13.608) | [10] 1:52.789 (17.616) | [11] 2:09.806 (17.017) | [12] 2:26.133 (16.327) | [13] 2:40.288 (14.155) | [14] 2:53.390 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 2:53.047 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:56.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.463 (8.463) | [2] 18.977 (10.514) | [3] 29.060 (10.083) | [4] 39.334 (10.274) | [5] 50.249 (10.915) | [6] 1:00.867 (10.618) | [7] 1:12.344 (11.477) | [8] 1:24.417 (12.073) | [9] 1:38.257 (13.840) | [10] 1:54.711 (16.454) | [11] 2:10.861 (16.150) | [12] 2:27.134 (16.273) | [13] 2:42.680 (15.546) | [14] 2:56.870 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 2:56.567 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.149 (9.833) | [3] 27.673 (9.524) | [4] 37.220 (9.547) | [5] 47.007 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 46.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
47.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.000 (8.000) | [2] 18.067 (10.067) | [3] 27.827 (9.760) | [4] 37.445 (9.618) | [5] 47.430 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 47.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.315 (10.129) | [3] 27.930 (9.615) | [4] 37.714 (9.784) | [5] 47.685 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 47.249 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:30.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.207 (18.207) | [2] 39.880 (21.673) | [3] 57.821 (17.941) | [4] 1:14.864 (17.043) | [5] 1:31.319 (16.455) Official Finish Time: 1:30.931 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 18.057 (10.064) | [3] 27.867 (9.810) | [4] 37.722 (9.855) | [5] 47.420 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 47.060 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
47.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.300 (10.056) | [3] 27.969 (9.669) | [4] 37.908 (9.939) | [5] 47.680 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 47.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:00.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 21.774 (12.640) | [3] 34.147 (12.373) | [4] 47.252 (13.105) | [5] 1:00.716 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 1:00.341 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 29.278 (21.342) | [3] 42.134 (12.856) | [4] 53.106 (10.972) | [5] 1:04.324 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 1:03.957 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
47.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 18.210 (10.321) | [3] 27.892 (9.682) | [4] 37.564 (9.672) | [5] 47.677 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 47.407 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 17.965 (10.041) | [3] 27.746 (9.781) | [4] 37.615 (9.869) | [5] 47.969 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 47.683 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 18.404 (10.393) | [3] 28.206 (9.802) | [4] 37.929 (9.723) | [5] 48.061 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 47.745 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
48.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.592 (10.432) | [3] 28.543 (9.951) | [4] 38.378 (9.835) | [5] 48.675 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 48.392 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
45.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.364 (9.793) | [3] 26.834 (9.470) | [4] 36.240 (9.406) | [5] 45.805 (9.565) Official Finish Time: 45.471 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
45.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.707 (9.753) | [3] 27.061 (9.354) | [4] 36.354 (9.293) | [5] 45.842 (9.488) Official Finish Time: 45.521 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
46.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.479 (7.479) | [2] 17.343 (9.864) | [3] 27.116 (9.773) | [4] 36.801 (9.685) | [5] 46.792 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 46.461 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.249 (10.061) | [3] 27.724 (9.475) | [4] 37.512 (9.788) | [5] 47.689 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 47.315 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 17.536 (9.717) | [3] 26.728 (9.192) | [4] 36.091 (9.363) | [5] 45.791 (9.700) Official Finish Time: 45.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 17.837 (9.997) | [3] 27.285 (9.448) | [4] 36.855 (9.570) | [5] 46.545 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.266 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.132 (10.104) | [3] 27.831 (9.699) | [4] 37.752 (9.921) | [5] 48.027 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 47.723 |
|
- |
(3) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
45.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 17.628 (9.755) | [3] 26.974 (9.346) | [4] 36.504 (9.530) | [5] 46.108 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 45.710 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 17.727 (9.710) | [3] 27.063 (9.336) | [4] 36.604 (9.541) | [5] 46.214 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 45.812 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
48.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.305 (9.305) | [2] 19.181 (9.876) | [3] 28.353 (9.172) | [4] 37.874 (9.521) | [5] 49.144 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 48.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
1:39.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.033 (9.780) | [3] 39.463 (21.430) | [4] 1:19.813 (40.350) | [5] 1:40.205 (20.392) Official Finish Time: 1:39.787 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
47.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.621 (7.621) | [2] 17.475 (9.854) | [3] 27.065 (9.590) | [4] 36.977 (9.912) | [5] 47.287 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 47.018 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 18.310 (10.055) | [3] 28.043 (9.733) | [4] 37.865 (9.822) | [5] 47.811 (9.946) Official Finish Time: 47.484 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.808 (9.938) | [3] 27.587 (9.779) | [4] 37.590 (10.003) | [5] 47.820 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 47.546 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.955 (10.102) | [3] 28.106 (10.151) | [4] 38.389 (10.283) | [5] 49.066 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 48.635 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
50.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 19.022 (10.708) | [3] 29.224 (10.202) | [4] 39.653 (10.429) | [5] 50.587 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 50.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
54.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.272 (11.518) | [3] 31.622 (11.350) | [4] 43.057 (11.435) | [5] 54.715 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 54.288 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
59.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 21.794 (12.616) | [3] 33.959 (12.165) | [4] 46.472 (12.513) | [5] 59.691 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 59.248 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:53.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.298 (21.298) | [2] 37.459 (16.161) | [3] 50.775 (13.316) | [4] 1:02.495 (11.720) | [5] 1:12.892 (10.397) | [6] 1:22.747 (9.855) | [7] 1:32.483 (9.736) | [8] 1:42.629 (10.146) | [9] 1:54.115 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:53.718 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.475 (21.475) | [2] 37.655 (16.180) | [3] 50.996 (13.341) | [4] 1:02.647 (11.651) | [5] 1:13.208 (10.561) | [6] 1:23.143 (9.935) | [7] 1:33.157 (10.014) | [8] 1:43.763 (10.606) | [9] 1:56.540 (12.777) Official Finish Time: 1:56.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
2:22.702 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 21.752 (21.752) | [2] 38.017 (16.265) | [3] 51.243 (13.226) | [4] 1:02.918 (11.675) | [5] 1:13.301 (10.383) | [6] 1:23.517 (10.216) | [7] 1:44.785 (21.268) | [8] 2:03.553 (18.768) | [9] 2:23.105 (19.552) Official Finish Time: 2:22.702 |
|
- |
(3) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 21.602 (21.602) | [2] 37.868 (16.266) | [3] 51.159 (13.291) | [4] 1:02.826 (11.667) | [5] 1:13.223 (10.397) | [6] 1:23.560 (10.337) | [7] 1:47.290 (23.730) | [8] 2:08.255 (20.965) | [9] 2:29.031 (20.776) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:44.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.407 (17.407) | [2] 30.857 (13.450) | [3] 42.975 (12.118) | [4] 54.305 (11.330) | [5] 1:04.866 (10.561) | [6] 1:14.619 (9.753) | [7] 1:24.216 (9.597) | [8] 1:34.164 (9.948) | [9] 1:44.489 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 1:44.125 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
1:44.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.746 (17.746) | [2] 31.179 (13.433) | [3] 43.270 (12.091) | [4] 54.497 (11.227) | [5] 1:05.119 (10.622) | [6] 1:14.927 (9.808) | [7] 1:24.770 (9.843) | [8] 1:34.684 (9.914) | [9] 1:45.012 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 1:44.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:45.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.539 (17.539) | [2] 31.017 (13.478) | [3] 43.158 (12.141) | [4] 54.449 (11.291) | [5] 1:05.052 (10.603) | [6] 1:14.936 (9.884) | [7] 1:25.188 (10.252) | [8] 1:35.379 (10.191) | [9] 1:45.647 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 1:45.231 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:53.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.992 (17.992) | [2] 31.450 (13.458) | [3] 43.636 (12.186) | [4] 55.085 (11.449) | [5] 1:06.420 (11.335) | [6] 1:17.869 (11.449) | [7] 1:29.578 (11.709) | [8] 1:41.704 (12.126) | [9] 1:54.284 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:53.910 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:35.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.097 (14.097) | [2] 24.458 (10.361) | [3] 34.456 (9.998) | [4] 44.333 (9.877) | [5] 54.362 (10.029) | [6] 1:04.337 (9.975) | [7] 1:14.542 (10.205) | [8] 1:25.126 (10.584) | [9] 1:35.982 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:35.689 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:37.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.360 (14.360) | [2] 24.688 (10.328) | [3] 34.798 (10.110) | [4] 44.532 (9.734) | [5] 54.546 (10.014) | [6] 1:04.684 (10.138) | [7] 1:15.272 (10.588) | [8] 1:26.410 (11.138) | [9] 1:37.779 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 1:37.487 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.206 (14.206) | [2] 24.571 (10.365) | [3] 34.596 (10.025) | [4] 44.537 (9.941) | [5] 59.059 (14.522) | [6] 1:14.057 (14.998) | [7] 1:27.825 (13.768) | [8] 1:40.760 (12.935) | [9] 1:54.187 (13.427) Official Finish Time: 1:53.876 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:07.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.449 (16.449) | [2] 29.260 (12.811) | [3] 41.948 (12.688) | [4] 55.508 (13.560) | [5] 1:09.041 (13.533) | [6] 1:23.564 (14.523) | [7] 1:38.298 (14.734) | [8] 1:52.199 (13.901) | [9] 2:07.755 (15.556) Official Finish Time: 2:07.447 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:36.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.183 (14.183) | [2] 24.771 (10.588) | [3] 35.208 (10.437) | [4] 45.490 (10.282) | [5] 55.580 (10.090) | [6] 1:05.641 (10.061) | [7] 1:15.779 (10.138) | [8] 1:26.123 (10.344) | [9] 1:36.634 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 1:36.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
1:36.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.294 (14.294) | [2] 24.881 (10.587) | [3] 35.283 (10.402) | [4] 45.603 (10.320) | [5] 55.691 (10.088) | [6] 1:05.740 (10.049) | [7] 1:15.866 (10.126) | [8] 1:26.296 (10.430) | [9] 1:36.859 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 1:36.500 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 25.109 (10.352) | [3] 35.392 (10.283) | [4] 45.835 (10.443) | [5] 55.950 (10.115) | [6] 1:06.072 (10.122) | [7] 1:16.814 (10.742) | [8] 1:27.771 (10.957) | [9] 1:38.909 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:38.507 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:03.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 25.204 (10.149) | [3] 35.467 (10.263) | [4] 45.944 (10.477) | [5] 56.053 (10.109) | [6] 1:06.155 (10.102) | [7] 1:31.297 (25.142) | [8] 1:45.450 (14.153) | [9] 2:04.301 (18.851) Official Finish Time: 2:03.889 |
|
- |
(5) |
5. |
MOZOL Aliaksandr |
BLR-RCP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:44.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.482 (17.482) | [2] 30.264 (12.782) | [3] 43.015 (12.751) | [4] 55.077 (12.062) | [5] 1:05.499 (10.422) | [6] 1:15.049 (9.550) | [7] 1:24.744 (9.695) | [8] 1:34.648 (9.904) | [9] 1:45.285 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 1:44.908 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:46.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.505 (17.505) | [2] 30.518 (13.013) | [3] 43.127 (12.609) | [4] 55.163 (12.036) | [5] 1:05.393 (10.230) | [6] 1:15.249 (9.856) | [7] 1:25.243 (9.994) | [8] 1:35.605 (10.362) | [9] 1:46.548 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:46.163 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 30.504 (13.177) | [3] 42.909 (12.405) | [4] 54.977 (12.068) | [5] 1:05.668 (10.691) | [6] 1:15.829 (10.161) | [7] 1:26.264 (10.435) | [8] 1:36.927 (10.663) | [9] 1:47.878 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:47.499 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
2:32.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 30.423 (13.058) | [3] 42.815 (12.392) | [4] 54.891 (12.076) | [5] 1:05.257 (10.366) | [6] 1:22.626 (17.369) | [7] 1:53.862 (31.236) | [8] 2:14.626 (20.764) | [9] 2:32.742 (18.116) Official Finish Time: 2:32.340 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:31.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.023 (13.023) | [2] 22.555 (9.532) | [3] 32.108 (9.553) | [4] 41.816 (9.708) | [5] 51.803 (9.987) | [6] 1:01.635 (9.832) | [7] 1:11.505 (9.870) | [8] 1:21.750 (10.245) | [9] 1:32.083 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:31.801 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:31.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.147 (13.147) | [2] 22.660 (9.513) | [3] 32.270 (9.610) | [4] 41.924 (9.654) | [5] 51.705 (9.781) | [6] 1:01.448 (9.743) | [7] 1:11.420 (9.972) | [8] 1:21.625 (10.205) | [9] 1:32.182 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 1:31.813 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:36.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.312 (13.312) | [2] 22.798 (9.486) | [3] 32.433 (9.635) | [4] 42.143 (9.710) | [5] 51.958 (9.815) | [6] 1:02.146 (10.188) | [7] 1:12.954 (10.808) | [8] 1:24.422 (11.468) | [9] 1:36.561 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:36.273 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
2:08.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.717 (22.717) | [2] 44.947 (22.230) | [3] 57.380 (12.433) | [4] 1:08.628 (11.248) | [5] 1:19.995 (11.367) | [6] 1:33.184 (13.189) | [7] 1:45.105 (11.921) | [8] 1:56.900 (11.795) | [9] 2:09.114 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 2:08.835 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.584 (18.584) | [2] 31.011 (12.427) | [3] 43.308 (12.297) | [4] 55.488 (12.180) | [5] 1:06.281 (10.793) | [6] 1:16.498 (10.217) | [7] 1:26.605 (10.107) | [8] 1:36.797 (10.192) | [9] 1:47.144 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.920 (17.920) | [2] 30.645 (12.725) | [3] 42.887 (12.242) | [4] 55.238 (12.351) | [5] 1:06.086 (10.848) | [6] 1:16.393 (10.307) | [7] 1:26.661 (10.268) | [8] 1:37.018 (10.357) | [9] 1:47.540 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:47.140 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.300 (18.300) | [2] 30.783 (12.483) | [3] 42.977 (12.194) | [4] 55.383 (12.406) | [5] 1:06.472 (11.089) | [6] 1:16.772 (10.300) | [7] 1:26.903 (10.131) | [8] 1:37.195 (10.292) | [9] 1:47.605 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:47.254 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.764 (17.764) | [2] 30.807 (13.043) | [3] 43.099 (12.292) | [4] 55.451 (12.352) | [5] 1:06.582 (11.131) | [6] 1:16.860 (10.278) | [7] 1:26.942 (10.082) | [8] 1:37.271 (10.329) | [9] 1:47.658 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 1:47.300 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:53.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.515 (11.928) | [3] 39.680 (12.165) | [4] 51.878 (12.198) | [5] 1:04.076 (12.198) | [6] 1:16.319 (12.243) | [7] 1:28.649 (12.330) | [8] 1:41.247 (12.598) | [9] 1:53.800 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:53.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:05.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.503 (16.503) | [2] 29.117 (12.614) | [3] 41.972 (12.855) | [4] 55.323 (13.351) | [5] 1:09.200 (13.877) | [6] 1:23.377 (14.177) | [7] 1:37.646 (14.269) | [8] 1:51.883 (14.237) | [9] 2:06.162 (14.279) Official Finish Time: 2:05.790 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:21.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 18.878 (10.141) | [3] 28.801 (9.923) | [4] 38.856 (10.055) | [5] 48.876 (10.020) | [6] 59.017 (10.141) | [7] 1:09.296 (10.279) | [8] 1:19.716 (10.420) | [9] 1:30.033 (10.317) | [10] 1:40.193 (10.160) | [11] 1:50.339 (10.146) | [12] 2:00.678 (10.339) | [13] 2:11.126 (10.448) | [14] 2:21.710 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 2:21.371 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
2:23.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 18.747 (10.157) | [3] 28.702 (9.955) | [4] 38.743 (10.041) | [5] 48.790 (10.047) | [6] 58.908 (10.118) | [7] 1:09.197 (10.289) | [8] 1:19.614 (10.417) | [9] 1:29.910 (10.296) | [10] 1:40.158 (10.248) | [11] 1:50.509 (10.351) | [12] 2:00.924 (10.415) | [13] 2:11.906 (10.982) | [14] 2:23.931 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 2:23.586 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
2:25.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] 19.088 (10.192) | [3] 29.089 (10.001) | [4] 38.984 (9.895) | [5] 49.055 (10.071) | [6] 59.232 (10.177) | [7] 1:09.546 (10.314) | [8] 1:19.872 (10.326) | [9] 1:30.176 (10.304) | [10] 1:40.806 (10.630) | [11] 1:51.817 (11.011) | [12] 2:03.022 (11.205) | [13] 2:14.465 (11.443) | [14] 2:25.859 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 2:25.528 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:25.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.604 (10.362) | [3] 28.597 (9.993) | [4] 38.653 (10.056) | [5] 48.655 (10.002) | [6] 58.889 (10.234) | [7] 1:09.151 (10.262) | [8] 1:20.089 (10.938) | [9] 1:30.672 (10.583) | [10] 1:41.092 (10.420) | [11] 1:51.643 (10.551) | [12] 2:02.681 (11.038) | [13] 2:14.196 (11.515) | [14] 2:26.089 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 2:25.723 |
|
5 |
(1) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.073 (9.073) | [2] 19.443 (10.370) | [3] 29.496 (10.053) | [4] 39.594 (10.098) | [5] 49.696 (10.102) | [6] 1:00.267 (10.571) | [7] 1:11.638 (11.371) | [8] 1:23.597 (11.959) | [9] 1:36.000 (12.403) | [10] 1:49.002 (13.002) | [11] 2:03.596 (14.594) | [12] 2:16.841 (13.245) | [13] 2:30.291 (13.450) | [14] 2:44.919 (14.628) Official Finish Time: 2:44.919 |
|
6 |
(5) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
3:04.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.438 (9.438) | [2] 19.623 (10.185) | [3] 29.316 (9.693) | [4] 39.252 (9.936) | [5] 49.310 (10.058) | [6] 59.680 (10.370) | [7] 1:10.582 (10.902) | [8] 1:24.750 (14.168) | [9] 1:42.581 (17.831) | [10] 2:02.283 (19.702) | [11] 2:21.663 (19.380) | [12] 2:36.961 (15.298) | [13] 2:50.466 (13.505) | [14] 3:04.581 (14.115) Official Finish Time: 3:04.220 |
|