ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 2:32.918 | ||
2 | (6) | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:32.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | TREACY Farrell | GBR | 2:44.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | STAMENKOVIC Dusan | SRB | 3:05.181 | ||
- | (1) | 199. | EREN Menderes | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 150. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 2:41.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 2:41.938 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:42.289 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 2:42.349 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ | 2:44.767 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 2:51.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:51.496 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 2:51.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:58.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:59.793 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 2:30.678 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 2:31.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 2:31.609 | ||
4 | (6) | 177. | JARDEN Christopher | NZL | 2:37.257 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | CHAVES Gaston | ARG | 2:41.744 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | TARKAR Sohan Sudhir | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:29.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 2:29.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 2:29.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 2:29.816 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | LIN Yu-Cheng | TPE | 2:36.920 | ||
6 | (3) | 102. | PAREDES Lucas | ARG | 2:51.625 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:38.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:39.149 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 2:42.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | SMITH Phillip | RSA | 3:11.040 | ||
- | (4) | 195. | TING Shawn | SGP | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 109. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 2:52.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 2:52.849 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:52.933 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ | 2:54.681 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:58.420 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 2:55.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 2:55.998 | ||
3 | (6) | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:56.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | MAK Matthew, Wei Jie | SGP | 3:15.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 172. | DEMCHIGSUREN Dembereldavga | MGL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2:24.543 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:25.188 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 2:25.346 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 2:38.961 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | WHITESIDE Bejamin | NZL | 2:40.265 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 2:35.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 2:36.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR | 2:37.128 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:40.563 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | BATTSOGT Batgerelt | MGL | 3:03.738 | ||
6 | (3) | 193. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 3:26.557 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:33.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 2:33.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:33.802 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 2:34.978 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | CHU Ying-Hao | TPE | 2:41.297 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | 3:04.926 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 2:42.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 2:43.795 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:44.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:46.634 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:47.115 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 2:40.087 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:42.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 2:44.068 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH | 2:50.770 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 3:11.370 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:50.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 2:50.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 2:50.497 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:55.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin | HKG | 3:05.820 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 2:27.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 2:27.887 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 2:27.976 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 2:31.378 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | BALIC Kerim | BIH | 2:42.012 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 2:38.060 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 2:38.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:39.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:41.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO | 2:56.364 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | CHIU Yung-Ming | TPE | 3:12.394 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 2:31.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:31.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:32.840 | ||
4 | (6) | 144. | TREACY Farrell | GBR | 2:33.414 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:33.468 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 2:35.279 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 2:32.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 2:32.438 | ||
3 | (6) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 2:32.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 2:34.348 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:34.543 | ||
6 | (3) | 93. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR | 3:02.997 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 2:34.849 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:35.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 2:35.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 2:37.542 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 2:37.551 | ||
6 | (4) | 91. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:44.109 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:36.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:36.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 2:37.158 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 2:38.959 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:39.859 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 2:54.725 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 2:24.966 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 2:25.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 2:25.801 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 2:30.168 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 3:05.969 | ||
6 | (1) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 3:18.070 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2:29.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:30.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 2:30.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:33.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 2:44.183 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 2:27.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 2:29.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 2:30.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 2:30.610 | ||
5 | (6) | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 2:30.992 | ||
6 | (3) | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:31.517 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:26.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 2:26.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:27.285 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 2:27.324 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:34.018 | ||
6 | (3) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 2:56.035 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2:42.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 2:42.046 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:42.467 | ||
4 | (7) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 2:42.564 | ||
5 | (6) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:42.921 | ||
6 | (1) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 2:43.524 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 2:34.884 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 2:35.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 2:35.887 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 2:54.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 3:18.495 | ||
- | (4) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 2:34.303 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:34.562 | ||
3 | (6) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:44.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:51.043 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:56.570 | ||
- | (5) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 2:35.255 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2:35.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 2:35.716 | ||
4 | (6) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 2:35.821 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 2:36.295 | ||
6 | (2) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:36.705 | ||
7 | (7) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:40.105 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 43.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 43.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 45.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ | 45.597 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.320 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 44.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 45.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 46.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 59.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | DEMCHIGSUREN Dembereldavga | MGL | 1:21.741 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 43.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | BALIC Kerim | BIH | 48.566 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin | HKG | 48.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 55.094 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 144. | TREACY Farrell | GBR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 44.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 45.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 49.813 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 42.939 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 43.267 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ | 46.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 46.844 | ||
5 | (2) | 198. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 48.132 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 46.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH | 46.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | JARDEN Christopher | NZL | 1:25.082 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.849 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 46.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 46.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | WHITESIDE Bejamin | NZL | 51.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | PAREDES Lucas | ARG | 51.473 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 43.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 45.687 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 45.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | LIN Yu-Cheng | TPE | 47.986 | ||
5 | (2) | 170. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | 52.036 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 43.494 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 43.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 44.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.653 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | CHAVES Gaston | ARG | 49.853 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 44.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 44.476 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 44.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 48.655 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 43.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 45.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR | 45.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | CHIU Yung-Ming | TPE | 47.891 | ||
5 | (1) | 194. | MAK Matthew, Wei Jie | SGP | 53.940 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 44.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 44.693 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 45.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 46.071 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | STAMENKOVIC Dusan | SRB | 55.521 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 43.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 44.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.474 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 48.985 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | BATTSOGT Batgerelt | MGL | 1:07.084 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 43.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 45.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.384 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 46.627 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.205 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 46.301 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 48.725 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 53.557 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | SMITH Phillip | RSA | 54.891 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 44.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 44.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 47.660 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | CHU Ying-Hao | TPE | 48.119 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 50.783 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 17 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 42.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.985 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.086 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO | 51.336 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 18 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 43.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 43.997 | ||
3 | (5) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 44.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 49.847 | ||
5 | (1) | 195. | TING Shawn | SGP | 1:15.169 | ||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 42.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 42.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 44.402 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | BALIC Kerim | BIH | 49.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1:09.406 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 43.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 44.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 44.302 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 44.465 | ||
- | (4) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 42.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 43.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 43.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 44.018 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 45.182 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 43.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 43.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 43.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 45.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 45.411 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 42.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 42.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 43.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 43.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 44.737 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 43.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 43.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 44.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 44.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 45.281 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 47.257 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 43.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 43.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 44.362 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44.670 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 43.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 43.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 44.309 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 44.549 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 42.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 43.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 44.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 48.381 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 42.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 42.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 42.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 43.162 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 42.723 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 42.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 42.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 1:05.277 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 43.054 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 43.278 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 43.906 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 42.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 42.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 42.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 43.135 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 42.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 43.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:09.106 | ||
- | (3) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 41.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 41.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 42.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 42.571 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 1:43.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 1:43.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | BALIC Kerim | BIH | 1:47.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 1:47.137 | ||
5 | (3) | 172. | DEMCHIGSUREN Dembereldavga | MGL | 1:54.206 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 1:37.888 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 1:37.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:38.235 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | CHU Ying-Hao | TPE | 1:42.406 | ||
5 | (2) | 198. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:43.569 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 1:39.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:39.971 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 2:00.159 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 163. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:30.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:30.582 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:34.445 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 1:45.879 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:33.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1:33.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:33.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:40.914 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:44.596 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 1:33.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 1:34.082 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:34.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin | HKG | 1:42.370 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO | 1:42.494 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 1:30.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 1:31.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:32.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:33.606 | ||
5 | (1) | 183. | SMITH Phillip | RSA | 1:53.158 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 1:34.381 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 1:34.413 | ||
3 | (5) | 185. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:35.623 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | WHITESIDE Bejamin | NZL | 1:44.624 | ||
5 | (1) | 194. | MAK Matthew, Wei Jie | SGP | 1:51.672 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 1:32.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:34.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR | 1:35.313 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | JARDEN Christopher | NZL | 1:37.181 | ||
5 | (2) | 170. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | 1:52.484 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 1:42.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:42.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:43.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ | 1:45.068 | ||
- | (1) | 195. | TING Shawn | SGP | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 1:32.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 1:32.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:35.418 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH | 1:39.270 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:39.381 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 1:39.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 1:40.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:46.096 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | BATTSOGT Batgerelt | MGL | 1:47.051 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:34.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 1:34.990 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 1:35.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 199. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:48.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 193. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 1:56.787 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1:35.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 1:36.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:37.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | CHAVES Gaston | ARG | 1:42.223 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | CHIU Yung-Ming | TPE | 2:14.697 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 1:40.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 1:40.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 1:40.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | TREACY Farrell | GBR | 1:42.222 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 1:44.635 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 1:36.431 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 1:36.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 1:37.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | LIN Yu-Cheng | TPE | 1:38.918 | ||
- | (5) | 102. | PAREDES Lucas | ARG | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 17 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 1:33.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 1:33.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 1:33.674 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:38.312 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 18 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 1:40.973 | ||
2 | (5) | 200. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:45.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | STAMENKOVIC Dusan | SRB | 1:55.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 2:03.882 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | - | impeding | |
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 1:31.479 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 1:31.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:31.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 1:33.529 | ||
5 | (1) | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:33.926 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 1:31.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 1:32.160 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 1:32.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 1:33.962 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 1:36.747 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 1:32.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:32.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 1:32.897 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 1:34.804 | ||
5 | (5) | 200. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:39.209 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 1:32.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:32.433 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 1:32.455 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 1:32.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 1:35.259 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1:36.505 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:37.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 1:37.264 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:37.569 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 1:57.849 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 1:33.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:33.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 1:35.054 | ||
4 | (6) | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 1:37.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:38.359 | ||
- | (3) | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | - | impeding | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 1:28.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 1:31.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 1:31.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:35.022 | ||
- | (5) | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 1:32.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:32.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 1:32.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 1:38.087 | ||
- | (4) | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | - | impeding | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 1:29.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 1:30.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 1:31.396 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 1:29.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 1:30.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:30.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 1:30.620 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 1:37.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:37.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 1:38.069 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1:35.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:36.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:36.200 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 1:36.431 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 1:28.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 1:28.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:30.683 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1:27.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 1:27.184 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 1:27.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 1:28.999 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1:28.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 1:28.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:30.278 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 1:32.195 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 2:57.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2:57.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 2:57.446 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 2:57.472 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 2:57.779 | ||
6 | (6) | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:58.532 |
ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 167. | PARK Se Yeong | KOR | 3. 1. 2. 1. | 102 | 6 | |
2. | 126. | HAN Tianyu | CHN | 1. 2. 1. 4. | 97 | 4 | |
3. | 166. | LEE Hyo Been | KOR | 2. 8. 5. 2. | 42 | 15 | |
4. | 165. | KIM Byungjoon | KOR | 5. 3. 6. 3. | 31 | 14 | |
5. | 124. | CHEN Dequan | CHN | 4. 6. 4. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 148. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 13. 7. 3. 6. | 16 | 23 | |
7. | 155. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 6. 4. 20. | 11 | 30 | |
8. | 191. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 7. 5. 8. | 2 | 20 | |
9. | 121. | GAUTHIER Yoan | CAN | 18. 9. 9. | 36 | ||
10. | 157. | SAITO Kei | JPN | 11. 12. 17. | 40 | ||
11. | 182. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 15. 11. 16. | 42 | ||
12. | 146. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
13. | 156. | IWASA Dab | JPN | 17. 17. 14. | 48 | ||
14. | 173. | DE LAAT Itzhak | NED | 16. 18. 21. | 55 | ||
15. | 159. | YOKOYAMA Hiroki | JPN | 24. 21. 11. | 56 | ||
16. | 120. | FATHOULLIN Alexander | CAN | 12. 15. 33. | 60 | ||
17. | 99. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 10. 41. 10. | 61 | ||
18. | 103. | BODA Pierre | AUS | 29. 19. 13. | 61 | ||
19. | 111. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 28. 10. 25. | 63 | ||
20. | 143. | SIMMS Billy | GBR | 20. 22. 23. | 65 | ||
21. | 188. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 8. 46. 12. | 66 | ||
22. | 125. | CHEN Guang | CHN | 48. 16. 7. | 71 | ||
23. | 142. | COCHRANE Murray | GBR | 9. 35. 27. | 71 | ||
24. | 175. | PRINSEN Mark | NED | 25. 31. 19. | 75 | ||
25. | 176. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 43. 25. 18. | 86 | ||
26. | 135. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 22. 37. 28. | 87 | ||
27. | 122. | GOULET David | CAN | 34. 20. 38. | 92 | ||
28. | 149. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 21. 34. 40. | 95 | ||
29. | 139. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 19. 38. 39. | 96 | ||
30. | 105. | LAZENBY Armstrong | AUS | 35. 23. 43. | 101 | ||
31. | 97. | QUINN Ian | USA | 27. 29. 47. | 103 | ||
32. | 137. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 26. 28. 51. | 105 | ||
33. | 98. | TRANN Aaron | USA | 31. 53. 24. | 108 | ||
34. | 140. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 56. 32. 22. | 110 | ||
35. | 179. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 36. 26. 49. | 111 | ||
36. | 94. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 50. 33. 29. | 112 | ||
37. | 104. | HENRY Nathaniel | AUS | 30. 51. 31. | 112 | ||
38. | 154. | DE LORENZIS Pietro | ITA | 42. 36. 41. | 119 | ||
39. | 161. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ | 23. 71. 26. | 120 | ||
40. | 189. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 32. 56. 36. | 124 | ||
41. | 133. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 51. 39. 34. | 124 | ||
42. | 107. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 37. 48. 42. | 127 | ||
43. | 169. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 40. 40. 48. | 128 | ||
44. | 185. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 38. 45. 46. | 129 | ||
45. | 196. | VONGKOVIT Teerit | THA | 39. 61. 30. | 130 | ||
46. | 153. | CASSINELLI Andrea | ITA | 77. 24. 32. | 133 | ||
47. | 93. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR | 45. 47. 44. | 136 | ||
48. | 96. | KRUEGER John-Henry | USA | 41. 13. 87. | 141 | ||
49. | 136. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 49. 43. 50. | 142 | ||
50. | 186. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 54. 44. 52. | 150 | ||
51. | 91. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 47. 58. 45. | 150 | ||
52. | 113. | BALIC Kerim | BIH | 69. 30. 53. | 152 | ||
53. | 119. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 55. 60. 37. | 152 | ||
54. | 180. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 44. 27. 87. | 158 | ||
55. | 115. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 46. 54. 67. | 167 | ||
56. | 112. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH | 58. 50. 59. | 167 | ||
57. | 118. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 60. 52. 57. | 169 | ||
58. | 200. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 71. 66. 35. | 172 | ||
59. | 177. | JARDEN Christopher | NZL | 52. 72. 56. | 180 | ||
60. | 144. | TREACY Farrell | GBR | 33. 87. 61. | 181 | ||
61. | 162. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ | 70. 49. 66. | 185 | ||
62. | 131. | LIN Yu-Cheng | TPE | 65. 63. 58. | 186 | ||
63. | 108. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 53. 65. 69. | 187 | ||
64. | 187. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 73. 59. 55. | 187 | ||
65. | 168. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 61. 68. 60. | 189 | ||
66. | 117. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 57. 67. 68. | 192 | ||
67. | 145. | TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin | HKG | 76. 55. 63. | 194 | ||
68. | 129. | CHU Ying-Hao | TPE | 67. 64. 64. | 195 | ||
69. | 192. | STAMENKOVIC Dusan | SRB | 62. 82. 54. | 198 | ||
70. | 199. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 87. 42. 70. | 199 | ||
71. | 178. | WHITESIDE Bejamin | NZL | 66. 69. 65. | 200 | ||
72. | 163. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ | 59. 57. 87. | 203 | ||
73. | 101. | CHAVES Gaston | ARG | 68. 75. 62. | 205 | ||
74. | 194. | MAK Matthew, Wei Jie | SGP | 64. 80. 76. | 220 | ||
75. | 132. | KARLOVIĆ Mladen | CRO | 72. 77. 71. | 220 | ||
76. | 198. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 74. 74. 72. | 220 | ||
77. | 183. | SMITH Phillip | RSA | 63. 81. 78. | 222 | ||
78. | 128. | CHIU Yung-Ming | TPE | 81. 62. 81. | 224 | ||
79. | 106. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 78. 76. 73. | 227 | ||
80. | 193. | CHONG Miki | SGP | 82. 70. 80. | 232 | ||
81. | 171. | BATTSOGT Batgerelt | MGL | 75. 83. 75. | 233 | ||
82. | 109. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 87. 73. 74. | 234 | ||
83. | 170. | WONG De-Vin | MAS | 80. 79. 77. | 236 | ||
84. | 102. | PAREDES Lucas | ARG | 79. 78. 87. | 244 | ||
85. | 172. | DEMCHIGSUREN Dembereldavga | MGL | 87. 85. 79. | 251 | ||
86. | 195. | TING Shawn | SGP | 87. 84. 87. | 258 |