ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
List of Participants
WOMEN | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | AUSTRALIA | ||
(2) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(3) | 7. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA | ||
(4) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA | ||
(5) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(6) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(7) | 6. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(8) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(9) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(10) | 12. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(11) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | CANADA | ||
(12) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | CANADA | ||
(13) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | CANADA | ||
(14) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | CHINA | ||
(15) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | CHINA | ||
(16) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | CHINA | ||
(17) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(18) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(19) | 24. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(20) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(21) | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(22) | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(23) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | FRANCE | ||
(24) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | FRANCE | ||
(25) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | FRANCE | ||
(26) | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | GERMANY | ||
(27) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | GERMANY | ||
(28) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(29) | 37. | KUKREJA Varsha | IND | INDIA | ||
(30) | 38. | SIMMITH Seeliya | IND | INDIA | ||
(31) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | ITALY | ||
(32) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | ITALY | ||
(33) | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | ITALY | ||
(34) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | JAPAN | ||
(35) | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | JAPAN | ||
(36) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | JAPAN | ||
(37) | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | ||
(38) | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | ||
(39) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | ||
(40) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | REPUBLIC OF KOREA | ||
(41) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | REPUBLIC OF KOREA | ||
(42) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | REPUBLIC OF KOREA | ||
(43) | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(44) | 56. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(45) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(46) | 58. | CHAN Angeline, Hui Theng | MAS | MALAYSIA | ||
(47) | 60. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(48) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(49) | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(50) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | POLAND | ||
(51) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | POLAND | ||
(52) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | POLAND | ||
(53) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(54) | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(55) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | RUSSIA | ||
(56) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | RUSSIA | ||
(57) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | RUSSIA | ||
(58) | 75. | SEE Deanna | SGP | SINGAPORE | ||
(59) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(60) | 77. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(61) | 21. | CHUNG Hsiao-Ying | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | ||
(62) | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(63) | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(64) | 81. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(65) | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(66) | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(67) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |