ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 2:41.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 2:41.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:43.842 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 2:44.099 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 2:51.089 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 2:43.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:44.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:47.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 2:47.769 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 2:51.639 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | SEE Deanna | SGP | 3:17.794 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:43.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:45.180 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 2:46.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 2:46.124 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:48.266 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 2:49.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 2:50.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:50.395 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 2:58.505 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3:09.030 | ||
- | (6) | 21. | CHUNG Hsiao-Ying | TPE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 2:37.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:38.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 2:39.599 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 2:42.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO | 2:48.278 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | SIMMITH Seeliya | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 2:49.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 2:50.034 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 2:52.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:53.916 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | 3:07.604 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 2:49.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:51.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:52.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:54.383 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:57.339 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:38.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 2:38.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:49.258 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 2:54.457 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | seeded | advanced | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 3:07.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 3:07.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 3:07.696 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | 3:23.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | 3:26.527 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | KUKREJA Varsha | IND | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:47.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 2:48.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | 2:48.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 2:49.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:00.108 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 2:59.095 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 3:00.152 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 3:00.312 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 3:00.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR | 3:11.595 | ||
6 | (2) | 58. | CHAN Angeline, Hui Theng | MAS | 3:41.971 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:46.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 2:46.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | 2:48.177 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:50.184 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:54.097 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 3:15.383 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:35.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 2:35.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 2:36.348 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 2:38.939 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:39.585 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 2:40.639 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 2:51.377 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 2:51.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:52.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 2:52.505 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:55.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 3:00.227 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 2:46.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:46.241 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 2:46.408 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:48.310 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3:01.522 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | 3:09.919 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:42.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:42.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 2:42.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 2:43.211 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:53.838 | ||
- | (5) | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 2:36.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 2:38.399 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 2:38.654 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:43.433 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 2:46.165 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:52.696 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 2:38.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 2:38.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:39.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 2:41.463 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:42.354 | ||
6 | (2) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:42.813 | ||
7 | (7) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 3:16.493 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 2:34.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:34.364 | ||
3 | (6) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:34.671 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:35.353 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 2:35.386 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 2:59.723 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 2:38.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:39.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 2:39.322 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 2:39.427 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 2:40.201 | ||
- | (5) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 2:35.488 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 2:35.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 2:35.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 2:36.078 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.222 | ||
6 | (1) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 2:36.302 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 2:32.853 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2:33.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:33.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 2:33.665 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 2:33.881 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 48.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.724 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | SEE Deanna | SGP | 56.531 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 46.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 47.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | 48.785 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 46.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR | 52.154 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 47.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 47.544 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 49.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 49.601 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.426 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 47.629 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | 47.728 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 47.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 49.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 49.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO | 1:03.959 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 47.244 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 49.713 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | CHAN Angeline, Hui Theng | MAS | 1:03.721 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 46.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | 46.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:09.917 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 48.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 48.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 50.720 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 46.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.557 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 56.364 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 46.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 47.880 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 50.410 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 46.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 48.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 49.896 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 48.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 50.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 52.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:03.521 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 47.781 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 47.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 48.264 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.537 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 47.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 47.527 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | 48.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | CHUNG Hsiao-Ying | TPE | 48.423 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 46.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 47.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 1:00.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | 1:00.772 | ||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 46.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 48.171 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 45.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 45.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 47.831 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 46.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 46.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.296 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 45.456 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 46.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 48.510 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.667 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 46.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 47.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.155 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 45.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 46.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 47.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 47.574 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 46.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 47.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 47.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 48.457 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 46.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 46.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 47.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 47.734 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 45.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 45.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 45.731 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 45.950 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 45.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 46.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 46.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 46.343 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 45.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 46.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 1:02.636 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 45.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 45.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 46.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:09.829 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 45.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 45.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 45.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 45.855 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 45.859 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 45.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 47.679 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 45.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 45.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 45.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 45.726 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 1:38.659 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 1:39.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | 1:39.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:45.999 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 1:48.457 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 1:49.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:54.161 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 60. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | - | impeding | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 1:53.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:54.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | CHUNG Hsiao-Ying | TPE | 1:54.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 1:54.699 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | CHAN Angeline, Hui Theng | MAS | 2:15.437 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:41.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 1:41.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:43.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:46.512 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1:41.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | 1:43.312 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:43.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:43.501 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 1:41.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | 1:42.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:42.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 1:46.080 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:39.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | 1:40.266 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 1:40.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.444 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 1:39.765 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:39.872 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:42.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 1:44.645 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 1:41.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 1:41.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:42.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:44.459 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 1:41.975 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 1:42.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:44.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SEE Deanna | SGP | 2:17.682 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:41.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 1:41.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:44.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:44.107 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:41.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 1:43.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 1:57.991 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 2:09.689 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 1:44.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:45.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO | 1:47.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:48.321 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:57.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:24.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR | 2:24.599 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:45.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 1:45.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:49.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1:51.191 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:44.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:47.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | 2:00.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:05.193 | ||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1:41.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:43.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:44.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 1:58.146 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 1:49.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:49.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:49.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 1:50.573 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 1:31.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:36.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | 1:37.207 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 1:41.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 1:47.192 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 1:42.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:43.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:43.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 1:43.901 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 1:39.309 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 1:39.399 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 1:39.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 1:42.834 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:38.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:38.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | 1:39.760 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 1:39.872 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 1:39.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 1:39.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 1:41.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.545 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1:37.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:37.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 1:37.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:37.337 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 1:39.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:39.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 1:40.238 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 1:35.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:35.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 1:35.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 1:35.463 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 1:36.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 1:37.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 1:37.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:37.955 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 1:34.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1:34.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:34.995 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 1:34.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 1:34.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 1:34.178 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:34.718 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 1:33.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1:34.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 1:34.409 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | - | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 2:31.087 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 2:31.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 2:35.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 2:36.219 | ||
5 | (7) | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 2:50.276 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 3:04.684 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | NOH Do Hee | KOR | 1. 5. 2. 1. | 89 | 8 | |
2. | 52. | KIM Alang | KOR | 4. 11. 1. 2. | 63 | 16 | |
3. | 17. | HAN Yutong | CHN | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 1. | LOCKETT Deanna | AUS | 3. 6. 9. 3. | 26 | 18 | |
5. | 20. | XIAO Han | CHN | 6. 2. 7. 5. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 74. | ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya | RUS | 2. 10. 5. 6. | 24 | 17 | |
7. | 19. | LIN Yue | CHN | 18. 3. 16. 4. | 21 | 37 | |
8. | 57. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 10. 4. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 53. | KONG Sangjeong | KOR | 7. 8. 4. | 19 | ||
10. | 13. | BELANGER Geneve | CAN | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 35. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 8. 13. 14. | 35 | ||
12. | 73. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 15. 14. 8. | 37 | ||
13. | 41. | TOTA Ylenia | ITA | 9. 16. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 43. | KIKUCHI Sumire | JPN | 16. 7. 17. | 40 | ||
15. | 30. | HUOT MARCHAND Tifany | FRA | 12. 17. 11. | 40 | ||
16. | 16. | PHANEUF Audrey | CAN | 13. 32. 12. | 57 | ||
17. | 71. | MALAGICH Emina | RUS | 14. 18. 25. | 57 | ||
18. | 61. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 17. 15. 29. | 61 | ||
19. | 64. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 36. 12. 15. | 63 | ||
20. | 45. | TATSUMI Kyoko | JPN | 20. 27. 21. | 68 | ||
21. | 49. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ | 22. 29. 27. | 78 | ||
22. | 85. | SHIN April | USA | 21. 40. 20. | 81 | ||
23. | 65. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 39. 19. 24. | 82 | ||
24. | 32. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 31. 23. 30. | 84 | ||
25. | 34. | WITT Elisabeth | GER | 19. 31. 35. | 85 | ||
26. | 15. | GERVAIS Joanie | CAN | 32. 21. 32. | 85 | ||
27. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 26. 37. 22. | 85 | ||
28. | 68. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 25. 34. 26. | 85 | ||
29. | 63. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 24. 28. 36. | 88 | ||
30. | 44. | NANRI Toko | JPN | 49. 33. 19. | 101 | ||
31. | 76. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 35. 26. 40. | 101 | ||
32. | 31. | MAURICE Margaux | FRA | 42. 30. 31. | 103 | ||
33. | 39. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 27. 20. 60. | 107 | ||
34. | 25. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 44. 25. 42. | 111 | ||
35. | 26. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 29. 35. 50. | 114 | ||
36. | 82. | BURKHOLDER Lexi | USA | 33. 50. 34. | 117 | ||
37. | 79. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 34. 45. 39. | 118 | ||
38. | 42. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 38. 22. 61. | 121 | ||
39. | 9. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 43. 41. 37. | 121 | ||
40. | 33. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 40. 24. 59. | 123 | ||
41. | 2. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50. 52. 23. | 125 | ||
42. | 6. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 48. 43. 41. | 132 | ||
43. | 27. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 23. 61. 49. | 133 | ||
44. | 55. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 30. 46. 57. | 133 | ||
45. | 62. | SOET Aafke | NED | 57. 49. 28. | 134 | ||
46. | 48. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ | 37. 51. 47. | 135 | ||
47. | 83. | CHEN Jacqueline | USA | 60. 60. 18. | 138 | ||
48. | 56. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 45. 42. 52. | 139 | ||
49. | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 66. 36. 38. | 140 | ||
50. | 47. | GANIEVA Guinur | KAZ | 28. 48. 66. | 142 | ||
51. | 80. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR | 47. 64. 33. | 144 | ||
52. | 60. | KOOYSTRA Roza | NED | 41. 39. 66. | 146 | ||
53. | 23. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 55. 47. 44. | 146 | ||
54. | 12. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 58. 38. 51. | 147 | ||
55. | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 46. 44. 58. | 148 | ||
56. | 24. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO | 51. 63. 43. | 157 | ||
57. | 5. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 52. 53. 53. | 158 | ||
58. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 54. 54. 54. | 162 | ||
59. | 81. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR | 59. 57. 48. | 164 | ||
60. | 3. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 53. 56. 55. | 164 | ||
61. | 7. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH | 61. 58. 46. | 165 | ||
62. | 77. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 56. 55. 56. | 167 | ||
63. | 21. | CHUNG Hsiao-Ying | TPE | 66. 65. 45. | 176 | ||
64. | 75. | SEE Deanna | SGP | 62. 59. 62. | 183 | ||
65. | 58. | CHAN Angeline, Hui Theng | MAS | 63. 62. 63. | 188 |