Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.916 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.340 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 55.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 58.110 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.706 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 54.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 54.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 56.928 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 48.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 52.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 53.364 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 51.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 51.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 52.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 52.700 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 48.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 50.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 52.853 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 51.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 51.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 51.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 51.473 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 48.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 48.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:04.657 |