Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 57.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 57.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.495 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 56.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 56.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 58.944 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 52.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 52.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 54.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.389 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 52.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 54.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 54.770 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 51.346 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 51.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.954 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 48.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 49.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 52.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 53.872 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 49.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 50.699 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 48.753 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 48.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 48.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.003 |