Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 57.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 59.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.327 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 56.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 59.963 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.279 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 54.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 57.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:12.480 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 55.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 58.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:05.677 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 51.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.840 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 52.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 53.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.165 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 51.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 57.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS-PET | 1:25.590 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 51.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 51.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 56.063 |