Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 40.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 101.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 58.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 102.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 89.  LODZINA Nora LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 145.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 7. 7. 8. 2 22



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 69.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 93.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 4. 13 11
5. 39.  GRUDULIS Kristians LAT-KSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 147.  DOBREŃKO Olivier POL-WMKS POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 95.  JANUSS Kirils LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 38. 1. 1. 68 40
2. 73.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 2. 6. 58 9
3. 13.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 56.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3. 7. 2. 34 12
5. 19.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 83.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 4. 6. 5. 13 15
7. 96.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 4. 13. 8 24
8. 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 6. 34. 35. 3 75
9. 28.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 84.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 8. 11. 9. 28
11. 70.  IGNATYUK Alena RUS-PET RUS 13. 8. 8. 29
12. 107.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 11. 12. 14. 37
13. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 13. 15. 38
14. 100.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 14. 15. 10. 39
15. 115.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL-UKSJB POL 19. 10. 11. 40
16. 106.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 20. 16. 12. 48
17. 55.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 17. 14. 17. 48
18. 53.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 12. 20. 18. 50
19. 129.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 21. 18. 16. 55
20. 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 25. 17. 19. 61
21. 140.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 26. 21. 21. 68
22. 4.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 16. 22. 31. 69
23. 128.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 27. 19. 23. 69
24. 114.  KOPEĆ Paulina POL-UKSJB POL 18. 29. 25. 72
25. 139.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 31. 23. 20. 74
26. 144.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 29. 24. 22. 75
27. 54.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 22. 26. 29. 77
28. 141.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 28. 25. 24. 77
29. 143.  KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 23. 31. 30. 84
30. 25.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 15. 35. 35. 85
31. 130.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 30. 27. 28. 85
32. 138.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 32. 28. 26. 86
33. 88.  DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT-SPARS LAT 33. 32. 27. 92
34. 113.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-UKSJB POL 24. 38. 35. 97
35. 57.  SZEFLER Wiktoria POL-ORZEL POL 35. 30. 32. 97
36. 142.  KĄCZKOWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 34. 36. 33. 103
37. 99.  PRZYBYLSKA Matylda POL-STOCZ POL 36. 33. 34. 103



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 8. 68 10
2. 110.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 29.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 17. 1. 42 22
4. 30.  KOZŁOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 51.  SIMAKIN Aleksey RUS-MOSC RUS 5. 2. 7. 28 14
6. 82.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 8. 7. 4. 8 19
7. 22.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 6. 9. 5. 5 20
8. 47.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 10. 6. 6. 3 22
9. 21.  SOMODI Máté HUN HUN 12. 8. 9. 29
10. 23.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 11. 11. 14. 36
11. 48.  BADEEV Vladislav RUS-MOSC RUS 13. 14. 12. 39
12. 46.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 18. 12. 13. 43
13. 14.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 20. 16. 11. 47
14. 20.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 7. 10. 31. 48
15. 94.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 18. 18. 50
16. 50.  RYBALKIN Nikita RUS-MOSC RUS 16. 21. 15. 52
17. 98.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 15. 22. 54
18. 72.  VOROTILOV Maksim RUS-PET RUS 9. 13. 33. 55
19. 66.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 19. 19. 17. 55
20. 122.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 15. 22. 19. 56
21. 134.  MĄDRY Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 34. 20. 10. 64
22. 49.  IVLIEV Konstantin RUS-MOSC RUS 34. 5. 30. 69
23. 104.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 23. 27. 20. 70
24. 92.  FISERS Toms LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 28. 21. 70
25. 120.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 26. 71
26. 119.  BIEŁY Bernard POL-UKSJB POL 24. 25. 24. 73
27. 123.  JUDZICKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 27. 32. 16. 75
28. 146.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 25. 26. 25. 76
29. 133.  BORKOWSKI Rafał POL-UKSSB POL 34. 24. 23. 81
30. 121.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 26. 31. 27. 84
31. 124.  ŁOSZYN Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 28. 29. 28. 85
32. 67.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 29. 30. 29. 88
33. 65.  DUDA Michał POL-ORZEL POL 30. 33. 33. 96



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 4. 2. 1. 63 7
2. 10.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 1. 23. 55 26
4. 8.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 3. 3. 26 13
5. 9.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3. 5. 4. 21 12
6. 11.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 9. 7. 5. 5 21
7. 12.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 5. 11. 6. 5 22
8. 76.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
9. 74.  JASIK Anna POL POL 8. 14. 9. 31
10. 31.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 10. 11. 33
11. 17.  NAGY Bettina HUN HUN 14. 13. 8. 35
12. 15.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 13. 12. 10. 35
13. 75.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL 15. 9. 12. 36
14. 32.  DOBROVOLSKA Yulia UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 15. 13. 38
15. 77.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 11. 8. 24. 43
16. 127.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 16. 16. 20. 52
17. 26.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 16. 54
18. 126.  GRECKA Agnieszka POL-UKSJS POL 18. 19. 17. 54
19. 1.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 22. 22. 14. 58
20. 2.  WILGA Paulina POL-AZSO POL 26. 17. 15. 58
21. 87.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 21. 18. 58
22. 52.  SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL-MOSIR POL 17. 20. 25. 62
23. 111.  DYMKO Angelika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 25. 19. 65
24. 24.  BAŁAKIER Dorota POL-JUV POL 23. 23. 21. 67
25. 135.  KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 25. 26. 22. 73
26. 27.  MATUK Julia POL-JUV POL 24. 24. 27. 75



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 1. 89 5
2. 45.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 3. 1. 23. 47 27
3. 85.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 7. 3. 2. 34 12
4. 97.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 10. 12. 34 23
5. 80.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 9. 12. 3. 13 24
6. 36.  SYMONENKO Bogdan UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 4. 20. 11 30
7. 34.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 5. 8 14
8. 43.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 5. 22. 4. 5 31
9. 81.  POPOV Michael POL POL 13. 8. 7. 28
10. 109.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 11. 7. 11. 29
11. 108.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 12. 9. 9. 30
12. 44.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 8. 15. 8. 31
13. 79.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 13. 6. 33
14. 78.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 10. 6. 19. 35
15. 60.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 15. 11. 10. 36
16. 6.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 18. 16. 14. 48
17. 117.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 17. 19. 13. 49
18. 90.  TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 17. 15. 51
19. 116.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 23. 53
20. 59.  KWIATKOWSKI Szymon POL-ORZEL POL 20. 18. 16. 54
21. 91.  VORONKOVS Rolands LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 20. 17. 58
22. 103.  OLCZAK Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 22. 21. 18. 61



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT-KSS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 136.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
2. 62.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 1. 55 8
3. 38.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 63.  SOWA Piotr POL-ORZEL POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 64.  TORUŃ Paweł POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 3. 21 14
6. 7.  FABJAŃSKI Łukasz POL-AZSO POL 2. 7. 6. 21 15