|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
1:24.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 26.019 (11.444) | [3] 37.519 (11.500) | [4] 49.334 (11.815) | [5] 1:00.882 (11.548) | [6] 1:12.731 (11.849) | [7] 1:24.061 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:24.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 26.170 (11.425) | [3] 37.884 (11.714) | [4] 49.202 (11.318) | [5] 1:00.777 (11.575) | [6] 1:12.658 (11.881) | [7] 1:24.266 (11.608) Official Finish Time: 1:24.266 |
|
3 |
(5) |
129. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.901 (15.901) | [2] 27.644 (11.743) | [3] 39.393 (11.749) | [4] 51.634 (12.241) | [5] 1:03.968 (12.334) | [6] 1:16.487 (12.519) | [7] 1:28.823 (12.336) Official Finish Time: 1:28.851 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
ŁAZAR Nina |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:34.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 28.326 (12.444) | [3] 40.931 (12.605) | [4] 53.771 (12.840) | [5] 1:07.049 (13.278) | [6] 1:20.704 (13.655) | [7] 1:34.218 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:34.218 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.986 (16.986) | [2] 30.307 (13.321) | [3] 43.824 (13.517) | [4] 58.144 (14.320) | [5] 1:12.855 (14.711) | [6] 1:28.221 (15.366) | [7] 1:43.865 (15.644) Official Finish Time: 1:43.875 |
|
6 |
(3) |
57. |
SZEFLER Wiktoria |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.610 (24.610) | [2] 38.287 (13.677) | [3] 52.335 (14.048) | [4] 1:06.840 (14.505) | [5] 1:21.995 (15.155) | [6] 1:38.020 (16.025) | [7] 1:54.419 (16.399) Official Finish Time: 1:54.423 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
83. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:22.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.680 (11.179) | [3] 36.683 (11.003) | [4] 47.829 (11.146) | [5] 59.140 (11.311) | [6] 1:10.632 (11.492) | [7] 1:22.546 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 1:22.574 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.388 (14.388) | [2] 25.591 (11.203) | [3] 36.608 (11.017) | [4] 47.755 (11.147) | [5] 59.368 (11.613) | [6] 1:11.084 (11.716) | [7] 1:23.498 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 1:23.503 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:29.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.482 (11.516) | [3] 38.400 (11.918) | [4] 50.746 (12.346) | [5] 1:03.979 (13.233) | [6] 1:17.149 (13.170) | [7] 1:29.800 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 1:29.825 |
|
4 |
(1) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 27.086 (12.102) | [3] 39.099 (12.013) | [4] 51.582 (12.483) | [5] 1:04.636 (13.054) | [6] 1:17.423 (12.787) | [7] 1:30.060 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:30.073 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 30.133 (13.621) | [3] 43.702 (13.569) | [4] 58.540 (14.838) | [5] 1:13.629 (15.089) | [6] 1:27.933 (14.304) | [7] 1:42.539 (14.606) Official Finish Time: 1:42.535 |
|
6 |
(3) |
143. |
KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 30.894 (13.887) | [3] 44.567 (13.673) | [4] 58.867 (14.300) | [5] 1:13.940 (15.073) | [6] 1:28.033 (14.093) | [7] 1:43.006 (14.973) Official Finish Time: 1:42.999 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:24.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 26.505 (11.315) | [3] 37.588 (11.083) | [4] 49.058 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.898 (11.840) | [6] 1:12.814 (11.916) | [7] 1:24.606 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 1:24.632 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.712 (12.191) | [3] 39.092 (11.380) | [4] 50.590 (11.498) | [5] 1:02.322 (11.732) | [6] 1:14.445 (12.123) | [7] 1:27.530 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 1:27.552 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:29.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 27.827 (11.711) | [3] 39.760 (11.933) | [4] 51.710 (11.950) | [5] 1:04.108 (12.398) | [6] 1:16.690 (12.582) | [7] 1:29.221 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 1:29.180 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 27.697 (12.309) | [3] 40.556 (12.859) | [4] 53.886 (13.330) | [5] 1:07.968 (14.082) | [6] 1:22.160 (14.192) | [7] 1:36.040 (13.880) Official Finish Time: 1:36.045 |
|
5 |
(1) |
130. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.582 (12.496) | [3] 41.512 (12.930) | [4] 54.935 (13.423) | [5] 1:08.752 (13.817) | [6] 1:22.388 (13.636) | [7] 1:36.175 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 1:36.188 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.710 (14.710) | [2] 26.221 (11.511) | [3] 37.595 (11.374) | [4] 48.800 (11.205) | [5] 1:00.049 (11.249) | [6] 1:11.710 (11.661) | [7] 1:24.196 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:24.222 |
|
2 |
(5) |
70. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.288 (11.457) | [3] 37.647 (11.359) | [4] 48.911 (11.264) | [5] 1:00.461 (11.550) | [6] 1:12.838 (12.377) | [7] 1:25.995 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:26.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 27.423 (12.070) | [3] 39.444 (12.021) | [4] 52.177 (12.733) | [5] 1:05.605 (13.428) | [6] 1:19.603 (13.998) | [7] 1:33.854 (14.251) Official Finish Time: 1:33.873 |
|
4 |
(6) |
114. |
KOPEĆ Paulina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.077 (16.077) | [2] 28.875 (12.798) | [3] 41.910 (13.035) | [4] 55.736 (13.826) | [5] 1:10.008 (14.272) | [6] 1:23.882 (13.874) | [7] 1:37.989 (14.107) Official Finish Time: 1:38.005 |
|
5 |
(3) |
141. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 28.621 (12.660) | [3] 41.749 (13.128) | [4] 55.618 (13.869) | [5] 1:09.845 (14.227) | [6] 1:24.067 (14.222) | [7] 1:38.129 (14.062) Official Finish Time: 1:38.084 |
|
6 |
(4) |
142. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.249 (17.249) | [2] 31.139 (13.890) | [3] 44.925 (13.786) | [4] 59.143 (14.218) | [5] 1:14.261 (15.118) | [6] 1:29.559 (15.298) | [7] 1:45.768 (16.209) Official Finish Time: 1:45.776 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:29.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 29.503 (13.094) | [3] 42.037 (12.534) | [4] 54.620 (12.583) | [5] 1:06.339 (11.719) | [6] 1:17.767 (11.428) | [7] 1:29.178 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 1:29.160 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:29.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.596 (16.596) | [2] 29.623 (13.027) | [3] 42.135 (12.512) | [4] 54.791 (12.656) | [5] 1:06.547 (11.756) | [6] 1:17.970 (11.423) | [7] 1:29.365 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:29.385 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 29.734 (13.077) | [3] 42.233 (12.499) | [4] 54.871 (12.638) | [5] 1:06.621 (11.750) | [6] 1:18.216 (11.595) | [7] 1:29.567 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:29.599 |
|
4 |
(2) |
144. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:35.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.724 (16.724) | [2] 29.980 (13.256) | [3] 42.449 (12.469) | [4] 55.206 (12.757) | [5] 1:08.121 (12.915) | [6] 1:21.604 (13.483) | [7] 1:35.102 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 1:35.123 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 30.129 (13.267) | [3] 42.625 (12.496) | [4] 55.340 (12.715) | [5] 1:08.264 (12.924) | [6] 1:21.925 (13.661) | [7] 1:35.359 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 1:35.308 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.127 (17.127) | [2] 31.774 (14.647) | [3] 44.553 (12.779) | [4] 55.834 (11.281) | [5] 1:07.237 (11.403) | [6] 1:18.800 (11.563) | [7] 1:30.851 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:30.848 |
|
2 |
(5) |
84. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:31.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.255 (17.255) | [2] 31.886 (14.631) | [3] 44.731 (12.845) | [4] 56.027 (11.296) | [5] 1:07.422 (11.395) | [6] 1:18.961 (11.539) | [7] 1:30.989 (12.028) Official Finish Time: 1:31.016 |
|
3 |
(6) |
53. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:32.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.397 (17.397) | [2] 31.994 (14.597) | [3] 44.942 (12.948) | [4] 56.343 (11.401) | [5] 1:07.735 (11.392) | [6] 1:19.830 (12.095) | [7] 1:32.364 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:32.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:34.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.504 (17.504) | [2] 32.110 (14.606) | [3] 45.129 (13.019) | [4] 56.794 (11.665) | [5] 1:09.111 (12.317) | [6] 1:22.019 (12.908) | [7] 1:34.908 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:34.893 |
|
5 |
(2) |
128. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.748 (17.748) | [2] 32.185 (14.437) | [3] 45.502 (13.317) | [4] 58.101 (12.599) | [5] 1:11.318 (13.217) | [6] 1:25.492 (14.174) | [7] 1:40.351 (14.859) Official Finish Time: 1:40.370 |
|
6 |
(3) |
99. |
PRZYBYLSKA Matylda |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:23.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.936 (19.936) | [2] 37.373 (17.437) | [3] 56.394 (19.021) | [4] 1:16.537 (20.143) | [5] 1:39.019 (22.482) | [6] 2:00.848 (21.829) | [7] 2:23.423 (22.575) Official Finish Time: 2:23.339 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:34.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 26.956 (12.332) | [3] 39.628 (12.672) | [4] 52.764 (13.136) | [5] 1:06.267 (13.503) | [6] 1:20.228 (13.961) | [7] 1:34.623 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 1:34.623 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.760 (12.834) | [3] 41.716 (12.956) | [4] 54.980 (13.264) | [5] 1:08.825 (13.845) | [6] 1:22.714 (13.889) | [7] 1:36.725 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 1:36.725 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.540 (12.342) | [3] 40.537 (12.997) | [4] 54.211 (13.674) | [5] 1:08.197 (13.986) | [6] 1:22.636 (14.439) | [7] 1:36.888 (14.252) Official Finish Time: 1:36.888 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
KOPEĆ Paulina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 28.303 (12.628) | [3] 41.247 (12.944) | [4] 54.731 (13.484) | [5] 1:08.603 (13.872) | [6] 1:22.871 (14.268) | [7] 1:37.141 (14.270) Official Finish Time: 1:37.141 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:44.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.249 (17.249) | [2] 30.982 (13.733) | [3] 44.994 (14.012) | [4] 59.059 (14.065) | [5] 1:13.771 (14.712) | [6] 1:29.163 (15.392) | [7] 1:44.916 (15.753) Official Finish Time: 1:44.875 |
|
6 |
(6) |
99. |
PRZYBYLSKA Matylda |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:32.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.259 (20.259) | [2] 39.705 (19.446) | [3] 1:00.808 (21.103) | [4] 1:23.270 (22.462) | [5] 1:46.654 (23.384) | [6] 2:08.932 (22.278) | [7] 2:32.438 (23.506) Official Finish Time: 2:32.378 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 26.946 (12.107) | [3] 39.042 (12.096) | [4] 51.566 (12.524) | [5] 1:04.367 (12.801) | [6] 1:17.199 (12.832) | [7] 1:30.106 (12.907) Official Finish Time: 1:30.106 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:34.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 27.755 (12.441) | [3] 40.237 (12.482) | [4] 53.160 (12.923) | [5] 1:06.726 (13.566) | [6] 1:20.739 (14.013) | [7] 1:34.697 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 1:34.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.888 (12.431) | [3] 40.475 (12.587) | [4] 53.303 (12.828) | [5] 1:06.870 (13.567) | [6] 1:20.922 (14.052) | [7] 1:34.928 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 1:34.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.218 (16.218) | [2] 29.436 (13.218) | [3] 42.107 (12.671) | [4] 55.549 (13.442) | [5] 1:09.829 (14.280) | [6] 1:24.081 (14.252) | [7] 1:38.606 (14.525) Official Finish Time: 1:38.606 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
SZEFLER Wiktoria |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.931 (16.931) | [2] 29.866 (12.935) | [3] 42.862 (12.996) | [4] 56.700 (13.838) | [5] 1:10.979 (14.279) | [6] 1:25.960 (14.981) | [7] 1:41.363 (15.403) Official Finish Time: 1:41.363 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 28.626 (12.467) | [3] 40.813 (12.187) | [4] 53.134 (12.321) | [5] 1:05.721 (12.587) | [6] 1:18.935 (13.214) | [7] 1:32.526 (13.591) Official Finish Time: 1:32.497 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 28.790 (12.359) | [3] 41.557 (12.767) | [4] 54.136 (12.579) | [5] 1:06.858 (12.722) | [6] 1:19.823 (12.965) | [7] 1:33.593 (13.770) Official Finish Time: 1:33.585 |
|
3 |
(5) |
138. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:37.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.714 (16.714) | [2] 29.245 (12.531) | [3] 41.910 (12.665) | [4] 54.737 (12.827) | [5] 1:08.460 (13.723) | [6] 1:22.723 (14.263) | [7] 1:37.425 (14.702) Official Finish Time: 1:37.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.412 (17.412) | [2] 30.924 (13.512) | [3] 44.801 (13.877) | [4] 58.453 (13.652) | [5] 1:12.936 (14.483) | [6] 1:27.693 (14.757) | [7] 1:42.869 (15.176) Official Finish Time: 1:42.862 |
|
5 |
(1) |
4. |
ŁAZAR Nina |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.065 (16.065) | [2] 28.471 (12.406) | [3] 41.144 (12.673) | [4] 53.883 (12.739) | [5] 1:06.620 (12.737) | [6] 1:19.792 (13.172) | [7] 1:49.158 (29.366) Official Finish Time: 1:49.158 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:20.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.432 (14.432) | [2] 25.337 (10.905) | [3] 36.254 (10.917) | [4] 46.975 (10.721) | [5] 57.994 (11.019) | [6] 1:09.229 (11.235) | [7] 1:20.896 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:20.856 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:20.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.194 (14.194) | [2] 25.166 (10.972) | [3] 35.940 (10.774) | [4] 46.898 (10.958) | [5] 57.897 (10.999) | [6] 1:09.134 (11.237) | [7] 1:20.928 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 1:20.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.268 (14.268) | [2] 25.290 (11.022) | [3] 36.143 (10.853) | [4] 47.403 (11.260) | [5] 59.360 (11.957) | [6] 1:12.053 (12.693) | [7] 1:25.027 (12.974) Official Finish Time: 1:25.028 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:25.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 25.734 (10.975) | [3] 36.978 (11.244) | [4] 48.518 (11.540) | [5] 1:00.364 (11.846) | [6] 1:12.630 (12.266) | [7] 1:25.193 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 1:25.192 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 26.653 (11.374) | [3] 38.298 (11.645) | [4] 50.506 (12.208) | [5] 1:03.136 (12.630) | [6] 1:16.805 (13.669) | [7] 1:31.106 (14.301) Official Finish Time: 1:31.099 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.242 (11.745) | [3] 39.118 (11.876) | [4] 51.641 (12.523) | [5] 1:04.936 (13.295) | [6] 1:18.967 (14.031) | [7] 1:33.275 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 1:33.254 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:22.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.364 (15.364) | [2] 26.482 (11.118) | [3] 37.530 (11.048) | [4] 48.319 (10.789) | [5] 59.156 (10.837) | [6] 1:10.401 (11.245) | [7] 1:22.088 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:22.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:22.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.312 (11.012) | [3] 37.377 (11.065) | [4] 48.531 (11.154) | [5] 59.506 (10.975) | [6] 1:10.973 (11.467) | [7] 1:22.702 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:22.704 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.150 (11.163) | [3] 37.227 (11.077) | [4] 48.647 (11.420) | [5] 59.917 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.362 (11.445) | [7] 1:23.121 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 1:23.124 |
|
4 |
(6) |
115. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 26.865 (11.303) | [3] 38.194 (11.329) | [4] 49.647 (11.453) | [5] 1:01.425 (11.778) | [6] 1:13.395 (11.970) | [7] 1:25.637 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:25.635 |
|
5 |
(5) |
107. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:25.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 27.278 (11.355) | [3] 38.763 (11.485) | [4] 50.387 (11.624) | [5] 1:02.017 (11.630) | [6] 1:13.851 (11.834) | [7] 1:25.826 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 1:25.824 |
|
6 |
(4) |
129. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 27.385 (11.541) | [3] 38.932 (11.547) | [4] 50.579 (11.647) | [5] 1:02.324 (11.745) | [6] 1:14.482 (12.158) | [7] 1:26.424 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 1:26.422 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:22.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 25.104 (10.784) | [3] 35.740 (10.636) | [4] 46.779 (11.039) | [5] 57.972 (11.193) | [6] 1:09.974 (12.002) | [7] 1:22.165 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:22.130 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
1:22.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.017 (14.017) | [2] 24.818 (10.801) | [3] 35.683 (10.865) | [4] 46.720 (11.037) | [5] 57.828 (11.108) | [6] 1:09.865 (12.037) | [7] 1:22.263 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 1:22.261 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.353 (15.353) | [2] 26.490 (11.137) | [3] 37.729 (11.239) | [4] 49.545 (11.816) | [5] 1:01.365 (11.820) | [6] 1:13.309 (11.944) | [7] 1:25.996 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 1:25.917 |
|
4 |
(6) |
106. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:27.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.795 (14.795) | [2] 26.050 (11.255) | [3] 37.579 (11.529) | [4] 49.481 (11.902) | [5] 1:02.089 (12.608) | [6] 1:14.769 (12.680) | [7] 1:27.279 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 1:27.280 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:27.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 26.855 (11.292) | [3] 38.525 (11.670) | [4] 50.396 (11.871) | [5] 1:02.338 (11.942) | [6] 1:14.954 (12.616) | [7] 1:27.462 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 1:27.448 |
|
6 |
(2) |
96. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 25.037 (10.751) | [3] 35.950 (10.913) | [4] 47.016 (11.066) | [5] 1:05.656 (18.640) | [6] 1:33.424 (27.768) | [7] 1:50.866 (17.442) Official Finish Time: 1:50.838 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
ŁAZAR Nina |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 29.050 (12.796) | [3] 41.853 (12.803) | [4] 54.831 (12.978) | [5] 1:08.358 (13.527) | [6] 1:22.042 (13.684) | [7] 1:36.022 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:36.001 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
SZEFLER Wiktoria |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.541 (16.541) | [2] 29.422 (12.881) | [3] 42.533 (13.111) | [4] 56.334 (13.801) | [5] 1:10.486 (14.152) | [6] 1:25.315 (14.829) | [7] 1:40.361 (15.046) Official Finish Time: 1:40.349 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 30.134 (13.236) | [3] 43.490 (13.356) | [4] 57.368 (13.878) | [5] 1:11.753 (14.385) | [6] 1:27.425 (15.672) | [7] 1:43.454 (16.029) Official Finish Time: 1:43.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
PRZYBYLSKA Matylda |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:32.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.414 (20.414) | [2] 38.881 (18.467) | [3] 1:00.708 (21.827) | [4] 1:22.531 (21.823) | [5] 1:46.154 (23.623) | [6] 2:09.213 (23.059) | [7] 2:32.357 (23.144) Official Finish Time: 2:32.244 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
KOPEĆ Paulina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 28.203 (12.683) | [3] 41.268 (13.065) | [4] 54.982 (13.714) | [5] 1:09.109 (14.127) | [6] 1:23.207 (14.098) | [7] 1:37.037 (13.830) Official Finish Time: 1:36.995 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 29.786 (13.284) | [3] 42.762 (12.976) | [4] 56.357 (13.595) | [5] 1:09.950 (13.593) | [6] 1:23.789 (13.839) | [7] 1:38.303 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:38.285 |
|
3 |
(6) |
88. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.414 (17.414) | [2] 31.025 (13.611) | [3] 44.614 (13.589) | [4] 58.727 (14.113) | [5] 1:12.983 (14.256) | [6] 1:27.086 (14.103) | [7] 1:41.596 (14.510) Official Finish Time: 1:41.598 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 29.770 (13.392) | [3] 43.702 (13.932) | [4] 58.241 (14.539) | [5] 1:13.002 (14.761) | [6] 1:28.303 (15.301) | [7] 1:43.529 (15.226) Official Finish Time: 1:43.512 |
|
5 |
(1) |
54. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 27.441 (12.362) | [3] 40.268 (12.827) | [4] 53.874 (13.606) | [5] 1:08.082 (14.208) | [6] 1:26.825 (18.743) | [7] 1:45.565 (18.740) Official Finish Time: 1:45.549 |
|
6 |
(5) |
143. |
KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.659 (16.659) | [2] 29.928 (13.269) | [3] 43.666 (13.738) | [4] 56.369 (12.703) | [5] 1:10.221 (13.852) | [6] 1:25.072 (14.851) | [7] 1:49.255 (24.183) Official Finish Time: 1:49.249 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.728 (14.728) | [2] 26.537 (11.809) | [3] 38.383 (11.846) | [4] 50.577 (12.194) | [5] 1:03.083 (12.506) | [6] 1:15.951 (12.868) | [7] 1:29.017 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:29.007 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.000 (15.000) | [2] 26.787 (11.787) | [3] 38.675 (11.888) | [4] 50.815 (12.140) | [5] 1:03.274 (12.459) | [6] 1:16.391 (13.117) | [7] 1:30.007 (13.616) Official Finish Time: 1:30.002 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.638 (11.797) | [3] 38.564 (11.926) | [4] 51.051 (12.487) | [5] 1:04.042 (12.991) | [6] 1:18.475 (14.433) | [7] 1:33.789 (15.314) Official Finish Time: 1:33.779 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.558 (15.558) | [2] 28.309 (12.751) | [3] 40.887 (12.578) | [4] 54.181 (13.294) | [5] 1:08.561 (14.380) | [6] 1:22.697 (14.136) | [7] 1:36.853 (14.156) Official Finish Time: 1:36.848 |
|
5 |
(3) |
128. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.343 (16.343) | [2] 28.756 (12.413) | [3] 41.147 (12.391) | [4] 54.580 (13.433) | [5] 1:09.021 (14.441) | [6] 1:24.205 (15.184) | [7] 1:39.435 (15.230) Official Finish Time: 1:39.429 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 29.040 (12.579) | [3] 51.359 (22.319) | [4] 1:08.576 (17.217) | [5] 1:23.187 (14.611) | [6] 1:38.246 (15.059) | [7] 1:53.567 (15.321) Official Finish Time: 1:53.561 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
96. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.777 (14.777) | [2] 26.001 (11.224) | [3] 37.455 (11.454) | [4] 49.499 (12.044) | [5] 1:01.177 (11.678) | [6] 1:12.836 (11.659) | [7] 1:24.710 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:24.713 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:25.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.718 (14.718) | [2] 26.336 (11.618) | [3] 37.878 (11.542) | [4] 49.612 (11.734) | [5] 1:01.382 (11.770) | [6] 1:13.288 (11.906) | [7] 1:25.226 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:25.230 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:27.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 26.973 (11.511) | [3] 38.635 (11.662) | [4] 50.412 (11.777) | [5] 1:02.773 (12.361) | [6] 1:15.355 (12.582) | [7] 1:27.926 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 1:27.856 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 27.201 (11.859) | [3] 39.091 (11.890) | [4] 51.364 (12.273) | [5] 1:04.310 (12.946) | [6] 1:17.450 (13.140) | [7] 1:30.631 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 1:30.631 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 32.566 (17.266) | [3] 49.554 (16.988) | [4] 1:02.746 (13.192) | [5] 1:16.199 (13.453) | [6] 1:30.622 (14.423) | [7] 1:45.746 (15.124) Official Finish Time: 1:45.724 |
|
6 |
(4) |
53. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 40.419 (25.543) | [3] 1:01.800 (21.381) | [4] 1:17.930 (16.130) | [5] 1:31.712 (13.782) | [6] 1:45.679 (13.967) | [7] 2:00.444 (14.765) Official Finish Time: 2:00.450 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.227 (14.227) | [2] 25.264 (11.037) | [3] 36.300 (11.036) | [4] 47.557 (11.257) | [5] 59.104 (11.547) | [6] 1:11.110 (12.006) | [7] 1:23.167 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:23.158 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 25.707 (11.119) | [3] 36.906 (11.199) | [4] 48.089 (11.183) | [5] 59.589 (11.500) | [6] 1:11.493 (11.904) | [7] 1:23.780 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:23.789 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:25.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.921 (11.088) | [3] 37.509 (11.588) | [4] 48.876 (11.367) | [5] 1:00.638 (11.762) | [6] 1:12.778 (12.140) | [7] 1:25.246 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:25.247 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 26.350 (11.048) | [3] 37.699 (11.349) | [4] 49.366 (11.667) | [5] 1:01.084 (11.718) | [6] 1:13.342 (12.258) | [7] 1:25.362 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 1:25.355 |
|
5 |
(4) |
115. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 25.671 (11.212) | [3] 37.243 (11.572) | [4] 49.143 (11.900) | [5] 1:01.019 (11.876) | [6] 1:13.360 (12.341) | [7] 1:26.027 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 1:26.025 |
|
6 |
(6) |
106. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:27.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.246 (11.259) | [3] 37.555 (11.309) | [4] 49.241 (11.686) | [5] 1:01.549 (12.308) | [6] 1:14.354 (12.805) | [7] 1:27.738 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 1:27.739 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:20.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.059 (14.059) | [2] 25.122 (11.063) | [3] 35.890 (10.768) | [4] 46.944 (11.054) | [5] 58.170 (11.226) | [6] 1:09.277 (11.107) | [7] 1:20.505 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:20.507 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.166 (14.166) | [2] 25.308 (11.142) | [3] 35.964 (10.656) | [4] 47.053 (11.089) | [5] 58.734 (11.681) | [6] 1:10.211 (11.477) | [7] 1:21.442 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 1:21.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
1:21.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.316 (14.316) | [2] 25.645 (11.329) | [3] 36.364 (10.719) | [4] 47.040 (10.676) | [5] 58.642 (11.602) | [6] 1:10.195 (11.553) | [7] 1:21.822 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:21.817 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
1:22.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.227 (14.227) | [2] 24.924 (10.697) | [3] 35.750 (10.826) | [4] 46.872 (11.122) | [5] 58.454 (11.582) | [6] 1:10.480 (12.026) | [7] 1:22.192 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 1:22.194 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:23.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.586 (11.117) | [3] 36.401 (10.815) | [4] 47.334 (10.933) | [5] 58.906 (11.572) | [6] 1:11.039 (12.133) | [7] 1:23.745 (12.706) Official Finish Time: 1:23.699 |
|
6 |
(4) |
73. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:25.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 25.398 (11.064) | [3] 36.147 (10.749) | [4] 47.112 (10.965) | [5] 58.790 (11.678) | [6] 1:11.472 (12.682) | [7] 1:25.542 (14.070) Official Finish Time: 1:25.524 |
|