|
3. Distance |
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 22.278 (12.890) | [3] 35.088 (12.810) | [4] 48.168 (13.080) | [5] 1:01.553 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 1:01.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
PUHTAJEVICS Leonids |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 22.189 (12.880) | [3] 34.938 (12.749) | [4] 48.039 (13.101) | [5] 1:01.683 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 1:01.671 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
GRUDULIS Kristians |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:14.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 23.362 (13.341) | [3] 44.060 (20.698) | [4] 58.708 (14.648) | [5] 1:14.415 (15.707) Official Finish Time: 1:14.347 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 22.684 (13.576) | [3] 35.738 (13.054) | [4] 49.087 (13.349) | [5] 1:03.067 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:03.053 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 22.855 (13.574) | [3] 36.037 (13.182) | [4] 49.529 (13.492) | [5] 1:03.739 (14.210) Official Finish Time: 1:03.726 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
DOBREŃKO Olivier |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:12.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 24.777 (14.670) | [3] 39.660 (14.883) | [4] 55.241 (15.581) | [5] 1:12.079 (16.838) Official Finish Time: 1:12.059 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
JANUSS Kirils |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:15.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.623 (10.623) | [2] 26.269 (15.646) | [3] 41.814 (15.545) | [4] 58.490 (16.676) | [5] 1:15.212 (16.722) Official Finish Time: 1:15.201 |
|
|
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
GRUDULIS Kristians |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:04.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 23.077 (13.521) | [3] 36.472 (13.395) | [4] 50.279 (13.807) | [5] 1:04.380 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:04.321 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
DOBREŃKO Olivier |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:12.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.234 (10.234) | [2] 25.034 (14.800) | [3] 39.919 (14.885) | [4] 55.981 (16.062) | [5] 1:12.516 (16.535) Official Finish Time: 1:12.458 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
JANUSS Kirils |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 26.590 (15.816) | [3] 43.044 (16.454) | [4] 1:00.472 (17.428) | [5] 1:17.938 (17.466) Official Finish Time: 1:17.915 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 21.666 (12.695) | [3] 34.350 (12.684) | [4] 47.594 (13.244) | [5] 1:01.054 (13.460) Official Finish Time: 1:01.047 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 22.164 (12.941) | [3] 40.489 (18.325) | [4] 56.057 (15.568) | [5] 1:11.403 (15.346) Official Finish Time: 1:11.392 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:16.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.582 (9.582) | [2] 30.148 (20.566) | [3] 46.100 (15.952) | [4] 1:00.484 (14.384) | [5] 1:16.039 (15.555) Official Finish Time: 1:16.010 |
|
- |
(2) |
93. |
PUHTAJEVICS Leonids |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 22.265 (12.795) | [3] 35.934 (13.669) | [4] 50.157 (14.223) | [5] 1:04.646 (14.489) Official Finish Time: - |
|