Biography for

Name:KRAŚNICKI Wojciech
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:27
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN42.505Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mMEN43.155Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
500 mMEN43.288Puchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
1000 mMEN1:29.153Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1000 mMEN1:29.243Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:30.140Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1500 mMEN2:20.951EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mMEN2:22.901Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1500 mMEN2:23.365Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
3000 mMEN4:59.4684th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3000 mMEN5:03.6305th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3000 mMEN5:09.138EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceMEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
2. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceMEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
11. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
4. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
8. PlaceMENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
3. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
11. PlaceMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceMENEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
18. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceMENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceMENEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceMENDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceMEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
14. PlaceMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceMENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceMEN2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
1. PlaceMENPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
2. PlaceMENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
12. PlaceMENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
13. PlaceMENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
13. PlaceMENPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceMEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceMEN500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceMEN1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceMEN3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
8. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
4. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
2. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceMEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceMEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceMEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
3. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
9. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
16. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
3. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
8. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
4. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
2. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
2. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
7. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
2. PlaceMEN1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
18. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
15. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
16. PlaceMEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceMEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceMEN2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceMEN500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceMEN1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceMEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
13. PlaceMEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
7. PlaceMEN3000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
12. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
15. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
11. PlaceMEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceMEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceMEN500 m2. Puchar Polski, Nowy Targ, POL, 24.10. - 24.10.2010
 
1. PlaceMEN500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
 
4. PlaceMEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceMEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
11. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
13. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
15. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
8. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
25. PlaceMEN500 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
8. PlaceMEN1000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
41. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPolish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
24. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007