Biography for

Name:STRELKOV Eduard
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:RUS



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.235Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.358Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.373JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:26.261Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:27.715JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:28.330Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:14.182Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:25.315Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:25.929Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
8. PlaceMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
4. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
8. PlaceMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
25. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011