Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 21.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 20.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 156.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 133.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
6. 168.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 166.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 134.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 167.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 173.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 150.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 4. 4. 6. 19 14
5. 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 5. 7. 5. 10 17
6. 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 8 15
7. 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 10. 24
9. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 11. 8. 29
10. 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 12. 10. 12. 34



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 160.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 143.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 24.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 3.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 172.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 6. 8 18
6. 146.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 10. 5. 8 21
7. 170.  HAJDÚ Kevin HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 6. 7. 23
8. 178.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 38.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 7. 5. 13. 25
10. 185.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 147.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 9. 11. 31
12. 148.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 171.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 14. 9. 38
14. 149.  DZHYGALOV Zosim UKR UKR 13. 13. 15. 41
15. 144.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 184.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 16. 15. 16. 47
17. 23.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 145.  SZABÓ Botond HUN-SPSC HUN 18. 18. 18. 54



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 8.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 163.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 122.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 5. 1. 39 11
5. 9.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2. 4. 5. 29 11
6. 123.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 14.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 7. 23
8. 88.  STANICA Bianca-Lorena ROU ROU 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 15.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 9. 26



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 137.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 94.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 36.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 139.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 158.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 159.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 8. 7. 8. 23



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS RUS 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 99.  STRELKOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 1. 5. 2. 60 8
3. 97.  KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 25. 16. 1. 34 42
4. 59.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 87.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 7. 2. 9. 21 18
6. 100.  ZAKHAROVA Valerya RUS RUS 3. 25. 5. 13 33
7. 6.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 4. 6. 6. 8 16
8. 41.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 4. 14. 8 32
9. 32.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 6. 11. 8. 3 25
10. 113.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 13.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 12. 17. 7. 36
12. 58.  GREŚ Agata POL POL 16. 7. 13. 36
13. 47.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 9. 12. 15. 36
14. 151.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 17. 9. 11. 37
15. 31.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 8. 15. 17. 40
16. 50.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 15. 13. 12. 40
17. 181.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 13. 18. 18. 49
18. 48.  GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra RUS-PET RUS 19. 14. 16. 49
19. 40.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 10. 20. 50
20. 7.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE CZE 18. 19. 19. 56
21. 43.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 23. 20. 21. 64
22. 51.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 11. 27. 27. 65
23. 86.  PANA Teodora-Diana ROU ROU 22. 21. 23. 66
24. 44.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 21. 24. 22. 67
25. 114.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 24. 22. 25. 71
26. 85.  KOVÁCS Katalin ROU ROU 27. 23. 24. 74



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 3. 3. 6. 26 12
4. 106.  KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 75.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 177.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 4. 7. 8 28
7. 120.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 8. 10. 3 24
8. 74.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL 7. 9. 5. 21
9. 10.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 49.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 9. 10. 8. 27
11. 73.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 182.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 157.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK 12. 14. 13. 39
14. 35.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 14. 13. 16. 43
15. 119.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 10. 18. 19. 47
16. 46.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 18. 15. 14. 47
17. 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO-KBKZ CRO 16. 17. 15. 48
18. 2.  SOLIENKO Gleb BLR BLR 15. 16. 17. 48



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 121.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 93.  MALAGICH Emina RUS RUS 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 96.  EMASHEVA Alina RUS RUS 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 54.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 57.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 6. 11. 8. 3 25
7. 95.  ALEXANDROVA Polina RUS RUS 7. 7. 5. 19
8. 84.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 8. 5. 7. 20
9. 55.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 117.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 8. 11. 30
11. 5.  PROKOPOVA Klara CZE CZE 10. 12. 12. 34
12. 56.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL 14. 13. 9. 36
13. 4.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 13. 10. 13. 36
14. 27.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-KBKZ CRO 12. 15. 16. 43
15. 29.  KAMKINA Vladyslawa UKR-KHV UKR 16. 14. 14. 44



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  STRELKOV Eduard RUS RUS 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 34.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 53.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 14. 2. 42 18
4. 103.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 4. 4. 7. 16 15
5. 105.  SHUBEKIN Alexander RUS RUS 7. 6. 3. 13 16
6. 102.  BUBNOV Alexander RUS RUS 15. 3. 5. 13 23
7. 104.  KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS 5. 8. 6. 5 19
8. 71.  GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 6. 5. 8. 3 19
9. 70.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL POL 8. 7. 10. 25
10. 72.  KOROLCZUK Jakub POL POL 9. 9. 12. 30
11. 90.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 91.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 118.  IVANOV Olas BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 45.  ŁOSIAK Kacper POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 14. 39



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 65.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 101.  MILYAEVA Vera RUS RUS 4. 12. 2. 29 18
4. 174.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 4. 3. 21 19
5. 64.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 7. 3. 7. 13 17
6. 61.  BZURA Paula POL POL 3. 20. 9. 13 32
7. 60.  BELLA (POPIOLEK) Aida POL POL 5. 8. 10. 5 23
8. 165.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 10. 14. 3 30
9. 69.  WÓJCIK Marta POL POL 8. 11. 5. 24
10. 125.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 7. 11. 27
11. 33.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT LAT 15. 6. 8. 29
12. 200.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 13. 5. 13. 31
13. 63.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL POL 10. 19. 6. 35
14. 89.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 11. 14. 15. 40
15. 42.  ZHALYALETDINOVA Karina RUS-MOSC RUS 16. 13. 17. 46
16. 62.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 14. 16. 16. 46
17. 66.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 17. 9. 21. 47
18. 164.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 15. 12. 47
19. 67.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 18. 18. 18. 54
20. 68.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 19. 17. 19. 55



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 13. 1. 1. 68 15
2. 109.  PRANKEVICH Sergey RUS RUS 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 141.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 4. 8. 34 13
4. 110.  RYBAKOV Pavel RUS RUS 12. 2. 10. 21 24
5. 77.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 82.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 10. 9. 3. 13 22
7. 112.  ZAKHAROV Timur RUS RUS 3. 15. 7. 13 25
8. 107.  MOSENETC Gennady RUS RUS 4. 13. 19. 8 36
9. 78.  JAWORSKI Jakub POL POL 7. 17. 5. 5 29
10. 30.  GUTENOV Evgeniy UKR-KHV UKR 6. 14. 14. 3 34
11. 140.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 7. 13. 28
12. 142.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 18. 5. 9. 32
13. 108.  PAPILIN Pavel RUS RUS 15. 12. 6. 33
14. 79.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 14. 8. 11. 33
15. 12.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 11. 10. 17. 38
16. 83.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 9. 16. 15. 40
17. 76.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL POL 16. 11. 16. 43
18. 81.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 17. 18. 12. 47