Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:29.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:30.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 2:30.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:31.960 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 2:38.219 | ||
- | (5) | 93. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:35.459 | ||
2 | (7) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:36.221 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:36.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:36.773 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:36.774 | ||
6 | (3) | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 2:40.086 | ||
7 | (2) | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 2:41.255 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.360 | ||
2 | (6) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:45.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:47.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 2:49.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.223 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:50.299 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 2:42.310 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:42.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 2:43.743 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 2:45.214 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:53.741 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 3:19.569 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:32.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 2:32.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:34.013 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:35.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:37.756 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 2:44.357 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:49.094 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:49.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:49.673 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:51.542 | ||
6 | (4) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:03.009 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 2:35.459 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 2:29.091 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 13 | 3 | 2:45.360 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 8 | 4 | 2:30.208 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:45.804 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3 | 6 | 2:36.221 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 7 | 2:32.690 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 8 | 2:30.977 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 9 | 2:34.013 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 10 | 2:35.601 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 11 | 2:31.960 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 12 | 2:44.357 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 13 | 2:40.086 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 14 | 2:42.684 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 15 | 2:41.255 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 16 | 2:38.219 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:36.774 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:50.223 |