Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 45.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 47.316 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 49.142 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 46.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 46.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 47.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 49.005 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 47.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.294 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 49.475 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.163 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 48.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 49.214 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.759 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 48.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 48.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 50.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 59.260 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 46.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 47.796 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 46.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 47.072 | ||
- | (4) | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 45.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 46.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 46.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:27.270 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 45.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 47.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 47.666 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 45.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 47.429 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:01.567 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:31.267 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 49.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 49.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 49.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 49.960 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 50.964 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 46.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 47.750 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 46.806 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 47.024 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 47.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:05.048 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 44.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 44.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 46.471 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:44.608 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 136. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:44.713 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:45.817 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 177. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.471 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 106. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 5 | 0:46.727 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 6 | 0:46.169 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 10. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 7 | 0:47.072 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 120. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 8 | 0:46.859 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 74. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 9 | 0:46.532 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 49. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:47.347 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 73. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 11 | 0:47.316 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 182. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE | 12 | 0:49.005 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 35. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 13 | 0:49.214 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 157. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 14 | 0:49.475 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 46. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:49.784 | |||
16. | D | 5. | 2. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 16 | 0:49.960 | |||
17. | D | 6. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 17 | 0:50.126 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | A | - | 119. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 18 | 0:49.142 |