Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 52.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 53.306 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 56.342 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 1:09.904 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.092 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 54.315 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.861 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 51.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 53.806 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.959 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:02.591 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 53.815 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 50.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 51.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.985 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.559 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.152 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 49.813 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.249 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 160. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:48.237 | |||
2. | 2. | 143. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.425 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.813 | |||
4. | 4. | 3. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8 | 4 | 0:50.249 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 38. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 5 | 0:51.092 | ||||
6. | 3. | 170. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:51.594 | ||||
7. | 4. | 172. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:51.547 | ||||
8. | 4. | 178. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:52.152 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:52.148 | ||||
10. | 3. | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 0:53.306 | ||||
11. | 3. | 185. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 11 | 0:53.806 | ||||
12. | 3. | 148. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 0:54.315 | ||||
13. | 4. | 149. | DZHYGALOV Zosim | UKR | 13 | 0:53.815 | ||||
14. | 4. | 171. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:53.959 | ||||
15. | 4. | 184. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 15 | 0:56.342 | ||||
16. | 4. | 144. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 1:26.861 | ||||
17. | 5. | 23. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:02.591 | ||||
18. | 5. | 145. | SZABÓ Botond | HUN-SPSC | 18 | 1:09.904 |