Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 57.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.600 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:02.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:00.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:07.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.800 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.941 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 59.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:00.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:00.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:02.086 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.814 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.084 |
Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 19. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:59.966 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:57.970 | |||
3. | 3. | 20. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.376 | |||
4. | 4. | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:02.000 | |||
5. | 5. | 133. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 5 | 1:06.814 | |||
6. | 6. | 168. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.470 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 134. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:24.521 | ||||
8. | 2. | 166. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:07.800 | ||||
9. | 3. | 167. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:49.941 |