Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:09.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.504 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 3:42.852 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.845 | ||
4 | (6) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.201 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.744 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.881 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:49.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.466 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.040 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.144 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:55.504 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:38.217 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:39.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:39.962 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:40.819 |