|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.148 (11.933) | [3] 38.967 (11.819) | [4] 50.838 (11.871) | [5] 1:02.017 (11.179) | [6] 1:12.555 (10.538) | [7] 1:23.179 (10.624) | [8] 1:33.938 (10.759) | [9] 1:44.627 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 1:44.295 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:44.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.246 (11.940) | [3] 39.060 (11.814) | [4] 50.926 (11.866) | [5] 1:02.110 (11.184) | [6] 1:12.632 (10.522) | [7] 1:23.248 (10.616) | [8] 1:34.035 (10.787) | [9] 1:44.756 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:44.413 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:46.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.585 (15.585) | [2] 27.492 (11.907) | [3] 39.318 (11.826) | [4] 51.051 (11.733) | [5] 1:02.458 (11.407) | [6] 1:13.307 (10.849) | [7] 1:24.102 (10.795) | [8] 1:35.356 (11.254) | [9] 1:46.897 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 1:46.535 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.449 (15.449) | [2] 27.338 (11.889) | [3] 39.171 (11.833) | [4] 51.054 (11.883) | [5] 1:02.716 (11.662) | [6] 1:13.885 (11.169) | [7] 1:25.327 (11.442) | [8] 1:37.497 (12.170) | [9] 1:49.858 (12.361) Official Finish Time: 1:49.500 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
BODOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:40.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 27.144 (11.519) | [3] 38.244 (11.100) | [4] 49.185 (10.941) | [5] 59.946 (10.761) | [6] 1:10.074 (10.128) | [7] 1:20.076 (10.002) | [8] 1:30.140 (10.064) | [9] 1:40.542 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:40.221 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.729 (15.729) | [2] 27.262 (11.533) | [3] 38.348 (11.086) | [4] 49.345 (10.997) | [5] 1:00.108 (10.763) | [6] 1:10.184 (10.076) | [7] 1:20.201 (10.017) | [8] 1:30.227 (10.026) | [9] 1:40.868 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 1:40.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:44.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 27.382 (11.434) | [3] 38.480 (11.098) | [4] 49.417 (10.937) | [5] 1:00.284 (10.867) | [6] 1:10.858 (10.574) | [7] 1:21.641 (10.783) | [8] 1:32.865 (11.224) | [9] 1:44.518 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:44.197 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
PNIEWSKA Kaja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 26.011 (11.238) | [3] 37.253 (11.242) | [4] 48.768 (11.515) | [5] 1:00.596 (11.828) | [6] 1:12.319 (11.723) | [7] 1:22.856 (10.537) | [8] 1:33.264 (10.408) | [9] 1:43.688 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 1:43.365 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:43.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 26.311 (11.111) | [3] 37.555 (11.244) | [4] 48.945 (11.390) | [5] 1:00.819 (11.874) | [6] 1:12.427 (11.608) | [7] 1:23.013 (10.586) | [8] 1:33.414 (10.401) | [9] 1:43.746 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 1:43.419 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.621 (14.621) | [2] 25.894 (11.273) | [3] 37.256 (11.362) | [4] 49.071 (11.815) | [5] 1:00.960 (11.889) | [6] 1:12.812 (11.852) | [7] 1:25.216 (12.404) | [8] 1:37.813 (12.597) | [9] 1:50.546 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 1:50.200 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:11.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.145 (11.225) | [3] 37.359 (11.214) | [4] 48.829 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.676 (11.847) | [6] 1:12.411 (11.735) | [7] 1:30.264 (17.853) | [8] 1:56.129 (25.865) | [9] 2:11.882 (15.753) Official Finish Time: 2:11.550 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
WINDISCH Veronika |
AUT |
|
1:40.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 27.593 (12.082) | [3] 38.197 (10.604) | [4] 48.988 (10.791) | [5] 59.603 (10.615) | [6] 1:09.851 (10.248) | [7] 1:19.963 (10.112) | [8] 1:30.115 (10.152) | [9] 1:40.486 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:40.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.465 (12.199) | [3] 38.276 (10.811) | [4] 49.178 (10.902) | [5] 59.811 (10.633) | [6] 1:09.958 (10.147) | [7] 1:20.144 (10.186) | [8] 1:30.427 (10.283) | [9] 1:40.909 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:40.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.346 (15.346) | [2] 27.574 (12.228) | [3] 38.400 (10.826) | [4] 49.156 (10.756) | [5] 59.730 (10.574) | [6] 1:10.234 (10.504) | [7] 1:20.981 (10.747) | [8] 1:32.302 (11.321) | [9] 1:44.221 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 1:43.905 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
MASZKOWSKA Joanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 27.984 (12.114) | [3] 39.889 (11.905) | [4] 51.678 (11.789) | [5] 1:03.862 (12.184) | [6] 1:16.977 (13.115) | [7] 1:31.341 (14.364) | [8] 1:46.009 (14.668) | [9] 2:00.336 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 2:00.046 |
|