|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:50.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.448 (12.448) | [2] 30.461 (18.013) | [3] 45.972 (15.511) | [4] 1:00.680 (14.708) | [5] 1:14.877 (14.197) | [6] 1:29.266 (14.389) | [7] 1:41.316 (12.050) | [8] 1:51.543 (10.227) | [9] 2:01.294 (9.751) | [10] 2:11.221 (9.927) | [11] 2:21.131 (9.910) | [12] 2:30.860 (9.729) | [13] 2:40.609 (9.749) | [14] 2:50.678 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 2:50.315 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:50.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.701 (11.701) | [2] 29.866 (18.165) | [3] 45.379 (15.513) | [4] 1:00.169 (14.790) | [5] 1:14.532 (14.363) | [6] 1:29.009 (14.477) | [7] 1:41.052 (12.043) | [8] 1:51.557 (10.505) | [9] 2:01.350 (9.793) | [10] 2:11.365 (10.015) | [11] 2:21.352 (9.987) | [12] 2:31.268 (9.916) | [13] 2:41.132 (9.864) | [14] 2:51.343 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 2:50.979 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
2:52.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.892 (11.892) | [2] 29.585 (17.693) | [3] 45.050 (15.465) | [4] 59.862 (14.812) | [5] 1:14.259 (14.397) | [6] 1:28.702 (14.443) | [7] 1:40.780 (12.078) | [8] 1:51.195 (10.415) | [9] 2:01.121 (9.926) | [10] 2:11.010 (9.889) | [11] 2:21.087 (10.077) | [12] 2:31.390 (10.303) | [13] 2:41.900 (10.510) | [14] 2:53.097 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 2:52.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:54.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.169 (12.169) | [2] 29.711 (17.542) | [3] 45.210 (15.499) | [4] 59.992 (14.782) | [5] 1:14.391 (14.399) | [6] 1:28.849 (14.458) | [7] 1:40.971 (12.122) | [8] 1:51.324 (10.353) | [9] 2:01.279 (9.955) | [10] 2:11.175 (9.896) | [11] 2:21.268 (10.093) | [12] 2:31.941 (10.673) | [13] 2:43.355 (11.414) | [14] 2:55.315 (11.960) Official Finish Time: 2:54.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:00.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.185 (12.185) | [2] 30.226 (18.041) | [3] 45.760 (15.534) | [4] 1:00.409 (14.649) | [5] 1:14.705 (14.296) | [6] 1:29.120 (14.415) | [7] 1:41.308 (12.188) | [8] 1:52.030 (10.722) | [9] 2:02.275 (10.245) | [10] 2:12.717 (10.442) | [11] 2:23.432 (10.715) | [12] 2:34.818 (11.386) | [13] 2:46.194 (11.376) | [14] 3:01.057 (14.863) Official Finish Time: 3:00.699 |
|
- |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.099 (12.099) | [2] 30.102 (18.003) | [3] 45.631 (15.529) | [4] 1:00.271 (14.640) | [5] 1:14.604 (14.333) | [6] 1:28.995 (14.391) | [7] 1:41.149 (12.154) | [8] 1:59.359 (18.210) | [9] 2:19.790 (20.431) | [10] 2:35.125 (15.335) | [11] 2:46.438 (11.313) | [12] 2:58.323 (11.885) | [13] 3:10.440 (12.117) | [14] 3:25.379 (14.939) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:37.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 23.938 (14.191) | [3] 37.770 (13.832) | [4] 49.423 (11.653) | [5] 1:00.608 (11.185) | [6] 1:11.665 (11.057) | [7] 1:21.867 (10.202) | [8] 1:32.020 (10.153) | [9] 1:42.322 (10.302) | [10] 1:52.875 (10.553) | [11] 2:03.358 (10.483) | [12] 2:14.029 (10.671) | [13] 2:25.380 (11.351) | [14] 2:38.304 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 2:37.925 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
2:39.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 24.324 (14.158) | [3] 38.213 (13.889) | [4] 49.321 (11.108) | [5] 1:00.514 (11.193) | [6] 1:11.493 (10.979) | [7] 1:21.660 (10.167) | [8] 1:31.799 (10.139) | [9] 1:42.214 (10.415) | [10] 1:53.041 (10.827) | [11] 2:03.803 (10.762) | [12] 2:14.883 (11.080) | [13] 2:26.824 (11.941) | [14] 2:40.136 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 2:39.741 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:42.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.997 (9.997) | [2] 24.110 (14.113) | [3] 38.159 (14.049) | [4] 49.695 (11.536) | [5] 1:00.937 (11.242) | [6] 1:12.057 (11.120) | [7] 1:22.422 (10.365) | [8] 1:32.750 (10.328) | [9] 1:43.404 (10.654) | [10] 1:54.861 (11.457) | [11] 2:06.450 (11.589) | [12] 2:18.814 (12.364) | [13] 2:30.675 (11.861) | [14] 2:42.930 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 2:42.558 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:51.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 24.212 (14.197) | [3] 38.218 (14.006) | [4] 49.997 (11.779) | [5] 1:00.776 (10.779) | [6] 1:11.703 (10.927) | [7] 1:21.976 (10.273) | [8] 1:32.106 (10.130) | [9] 1:42.411 (10.305) | [10] 1:53.142 (10.731) | [11] 2:03.835 (10.693) | [12] 2:19.851 (16.016) | [13] 2:35.296 (15.445) | [14] 2:52.163 (16.867) Official Finish Time: 2:51.786 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
3:04.841 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 24.004 (14.126) | [3] 37.959 (13.955) | [4] 49.539 (11.580) | [5] 1:00.797 (11.258) | [6] 1:11.891 (11.094) | [7] 1:22.044 (10.153) | [8] 1:32.204 (10.160) | [9] 1:49.303 (17.099) | [10] 2:12.400 (23.097) | [11] 2:27.367 (14.967) | [12] 2:40.326 (12.959) | [13] 2:52.543 (12.217) | [14] 3:05.228 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 3:04.841 |
|
6 |
(5) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
3:22.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.801 (9.801) | [2] 24.285 (14.484) | [3] 38.041 (13.756) | [4] 49.771 (11.730) | [5] 1:00.677 (10.906) | [6] 1:11.572 (10.895) | [7] 1:21.744 (10.172) | [8] 1:31.870 (10.126) | [9] 1:54.294 (22.424) | [10] 2:36.600 (42.306) | [11] 2:49.219 (12.619) | [12] 2:59.838 (10.619) | [13] 3:11.099 (11.261) | [14] 3:22.612 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 3:22.222 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:33.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 23.340 (13.060) | [3] 35.047 (11.707) | [4] 46.762 (11.715) | [5] 58.025 (11.263) | [6] 1:08.726 (10.701) | [7] 1:19.675 (10.949) | [8] 1:30.328 (10.653) | [9] 1:40.764 (10.436) | [10] 1:51.080 (10.316) | [11] 2:01.348 (10.268) | [12] 2:11.847 (10.499) | [13] 2:22.565 (10.718) | [14] 2:34.332 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 2:33.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
2:35.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.425 (10.425) | [2] 23.573 (13.148) | [3] 34.973 (11.400) | [4] 46.468 (11.495) | [5] 57.856 (11.388) | [6] 1:08.914 (11.058) | [7] 1:19.828 (10.914) | [8] 1:30.673 (10.845) | [9] 1:41.083 (10.410) | [10] 1:51.469 (10.386) | [11] 2:01.983 (10.514) | [12] 2:12.989 (11.006) | [13] 2:24.362 (11.373) | [14] 2:36.008 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 2:35.640 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:35.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 23.324 (13.307) | [3] 35.202 (11.878) | [4] 46.932 (11.730) | [5] 58.239 (11.307) | [6] 1:08.930 (10.691) | [7] 1:19.772 (10.842) | [8] 1:30.504 (10.732) | [9] 1:40.933 (10.429) | [10] 1:51.301 (10.368) | [11] 2:02.170 (10.869) | [12] 2:13.257 (11.087) | [13] 2:24.502 (11.245) | [14] 2:36.089 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 2:35.657 |
|
4 |
(6) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:39.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.251 (10.251) | [2] 23.679 (13.428) | [3] 35.386 (11.707) | [4] 47.244 (11.858) | [5] 58.444 (11.200) | [6] 1:09.296 (10.852) | [7] 1:20.007 (10.711) | [8] 1:30.858 (10.851) | [9] 1:41.420 (10.562) | [10] 1:52.177 (10.757) | [11] 2:03.364 (11.187) | [12] 2:14.930 (11.566) | [13] 2:26.781 (11.851) | [14] 2:39.372 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 2:39.015 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:46.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.172 (10.172) | [2] 23.442 (13.270) | [3] 34.955 (11.513) | [4] 46.578 (11.623) | [5] 1:01.101 (14.523) | [6] 1:13.719 (12.618) | [7] 1:24.018 (10.299) | [8] 1:34.333 (10.315) | [9] 1:45.184 (10.851) | [10] 1:56.720 (11.536) | [11] 2:08.845 (12.125) | [12] 2:21.147 (12.302) | [13] 2:33.638 (12.491) | [14] 2:46.881 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 2:46.514 |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
3:03.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 23.550 (13.263) | [3] 35.356 (11.806) | [4] 47.031 (11.675) | [5] 58.187 (11.156) | [6] 1:13.678 (15.491) | [7] 1:24.847 (11.169) | [8] 1:36.056 (11.209) | [9] 1:47.611 (11.555) | [10] 1:59.377 (11.766) | [11] 2:13.790 (14.413) | [12] 2:29.418 (15.628) | [13] 2:45.300 (15.882) | [14] 3:03.703 (18.403) Official Finish Time: 3:03.346 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:32.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 24.432 (13.719) | [3] 36.094 (11.662) | [4] 47.161 (11.067) | [5] 57.863 (10.702) | [6] 1:08.453 (10.590) | [7] 1:19.127 (10.674) | [8] 1:29.796 (10.669) | [9] 1:40.408 (10.612) | [10] 1:51.059 (10.651) | [11] 2:01.686 (10.627) | [12] 2:12.216 (10.530) | [13] 2:22.816 (10.600) | [14] 2:33.278 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 2:32.939 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:33.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.985 (10.985) | [2] 24.752 (13.767) | [3] 36.230 (11.478) | [4] 47.305 (11.075) | [5] 57.941 (10.636) | [6] 1:08.572 (10.631) | [7] 1:19.211 (10.639) | [8] 1:29.894 (10.683) | [9] 1:40.507 (10.613) | [10] 1:51.141 (10.634) | [11] 2:01.786 (10.645) | [12] 2:12.298 (10.512) | [13] 2:22.884 (10.586) | [14] 2:33.619 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 2:33.269 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:36.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.855 (10.855) | [2] 24.630 (13.775) | [3] 36.219 (11.589) | [4] 47.508 (11.289) | [5] 58.075 (10.567) | [6] 1:08.723 (10.648) | [7] 1:19.361 (10.638) | [8] 1:30.025 (10.664) | [9] 1:40.772 (10.747) | [10] 1:51.244 (10.472) | [11] 2:01.878 (10.634) | [12] 2:12.875 (10.997) | [13] 2:23.539 (10.664) | [14] 2:36.782 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 2:36.399 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:41.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.527 (10.527) | [2] 24.242 (13.715) | [3] 35.973 (11.731) | [4] 47.016 (11.043) | [5] 57.730 (10.714) | [6] 1:08.453 (10.723) | [7] 1:19.696 (11.243) | [8] 1:30.569 (10.873) | [9] 1:41.789 (11.220) | [10] 1:53.165 (11.376) | [11] 2:05.053 (11.888) | [12] 2:17.287 (12.234) | [13] 2:29.645 (12.358) | [14] 2:41.946 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 2:41.610 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
2:36.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 23.133 (12.927) | [3] 35.844 (12.711) | [4] 48.525 (12.681) | [5] 1:00.948 (12.423) | [6] 1:11.453 (10.505) | [7] 1:21.435 (9.982) | [8] 1:31.670 (10.235) | [9] 1:42.206 (10.536) | [10] 1:52.981 (10.775) | [11] 2:03.267 (10.286) | [12] 2:13.851 (10.584) | [13] 2:24.782 (10.931) | [14] 2:36.442 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 2:36.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:38.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.544 (13.356) | [3] 36.275 (12.731) | [4] 48.838 (12.563) | [5] 1:01.484 (12.646) | [6] 1:12.224 (10.740) | [7] 1:22.398 (10.174) | [8] 1:32.658 (10.260) | [9] 1:43.099 (10.441) | [10] 1:53.838 (10.739) | [11] 2:04.926 (11.088) | [12] 2:15.945 (11.019) | [13] 2:27.042 (11.097) | [14] 2:38.481 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 2:38.133 |
|
3 |
(6) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:38.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.285 (10.285) | [2] 23.409 (13.124) | [3] 36.119 (12.710) | [4] 48.699 (12.580) | [5] 1:01.214 (12.515) | [6] 1:11.497 (10.283) | [7] 1:21.540 (10.043) | [8] 1:31.818 (10.278) | [9] 1:42.364 (10.546) | [10] 1:53.095 (10.731) | [11] 2:03.990 (10.895) | [12] 2:15.193 (11.203) | [13] 2:26.845 (11.652) | [14] 2:38.756 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 2:38.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:38.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 23.017 (13.130) | [3] 35.712 (12.695) | [4] 48.427 (12.715) | [5] 1:00.829 (12.402) | [6] 1:11.301 (10.472) | [7] 1:21.353 (10.052) | [8] 1:31.591 (10.238) | [9] 1:42.129 (10.538) | [10] 1:52.957 (10.828) | [11] 2:04.183 (11.226) | [12] 2:15.432 (11.249) | [13] 2:27.379 (11.947) | [14] 2:39.116 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 2:38.727 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:38.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.127 (10.127) | [2] 23.336 (13.209) | [3] 36.227 (12.891) | [4] 48.805 (12.578) | [5] 1:01.358 (12.553) | [6] 1:11.853 (10.495) | [7] 1:22.006 (10.153) | [8] 1:32.341 (10.335) | [9] 1:42.832 (10.491) | [10] 1:53.582 (10.750) | [11] 2:04.660 (11.078) | [12] 2:15.988 (11.328) | [13] 2:27.727 (11.739) | [14] 2:39.202 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 2:38.832 |
|
6 |
(4) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:57.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 23.244 (13.248) | [3] 35.983 (12.739) | [4] 48.594 (12.611) | [5] 1:01.074 (12.480) | [6] 1:11.700 (10.626) | [7] 1:21.683 (9.983) | [8] 1:31.925 (10.242) | [9] 1:42.412 (10.487) | [10] 1:53.101 (10.689) | [11] 2:04.003 (10.902) | [12] 2:14.659 (10.656) | [13] 2:39.491 (24.832) | [14] 2:59.465 (19.974) Official Finish Time: 2:57.357 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:26.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 18.932 (10.086) | [3] 29.554 (10.622) | [4] 40.166 (10.612) | [5] 51.224 (11.058) | [6] 1:02.144 (10.920) | [7] 1:13.245 (11.101) | [8] 1:24.358 (11.113) | [9] 1:35.422 (11.064) | [10] 1:46.160 (10.738) | [11] 1:56.170 (10.010) | [12] 2:06.221 (10.051) | [13] 2:16.229 (10.008) | [14] 2:26.461 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 2:26.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:26.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 18.535 (10.614) | [3] 29.033 (10.498) | [4] 39.801 (10.768) | [5] 50.854 (11.053) | [6] 1:01.930 (11.076) | [7] 1:13.063 (11.133) | [8] 1:24.137 (11.074) | [9] 1:35.163 (11.026) | [10] 1:45.969 (10.806) | [11] 1:55.988 (10.019) | [12] 2:06.098 (10.110) | [13] 2:16.439 (10.341) | [14] 2:26.857 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 2:26.603 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:27.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.842 (10.396) | [3] 29.454 (10.612) | [4] 40.082 (10.628) | [5] 51.582 (11.500) | [6] 1:02.384 (10.802) | [7] 1:13.490 (11.106) | [8] 1:24.571 (11.081) | [9] 1:35.649 (11.078) | [10] 1:46.394 (10.745) | [11] 1:56.403 (10.009) | [12] 2:06.485 (10.082) | [13] 2:16.747 (10.262) | [14] 2:27.350 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 2:27.085 |
|
4 |
(2) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
2:27.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.637 (10.617) | [3] 29.195 (10.558) | [4] 39.903 (10.708) | [5] 50.979 (11.076) | [6] 1:02.035 (11.056) | [7] 1:13.149 (11.114) | [8] 1:24.221 (11.072) | [9] 1:35.291 (11.070) | [10] 1:46.138 (10.847) | [11] 1:56.448 (10.310) | [12] 2:06.668 (10.220) | [13] 2:16.997 (10.329) | [14] 2:27.730 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 2:27.473 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
2:31.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.751 (10.476) | [3] 29.298 (10.547) | [4] 39.980 (10.682) | [5] 51.508 (11.528) | [6] 1:02.462 (10.954) | [7] 1:13.602 (11.140) | [8] 1:24.681 (11.079) | [9] 1:35.768 (11.087) | [10] 1:46.546 (10.778) | [11] 1:57.167 (10.621) | [12] 2:08.273 (11.106) | [13] 2:19.958 (11.685) | [14] 2:32.015 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:31.741 |
|
6 |
(7) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:51.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 19.129 (10.178) | [3] 29.718 (10.589) | [4] 40.228 (10.510) | [5] 57.282 (17.054) | [6] 1:14.931 (17.649) | [7] 1:26.992 (12.061) | [8] 1:38.421 (11.429) | [9] 1:50.336 (11.915) | [10] 2:03.151 (12.815) | [11] 2:16.537 (13.386) | [12] 2:28.387 (11.850) | [13] 2:39.708 (11.321) | [14] 2:51.730 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 2:51.453 |
|
- |
(6) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.072 (10.408) | [3] 29.678 (10.606) | [4] 40.185 (10.507) | [5] 51.359 (11.174) | [6] 1:02.293 (10.934) | [7] 1:13.400 (11.107) | [8] 1:24.466 (11.066) | [9] 1:35.553 (11.087) | [10] 1:46.316 (10.763) | [11] 1:56.689 (10.373) | [12] 2:06.983 (10.294) | [13] 2:48.534 (41.551) | [14] 15:44:06.548 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
47.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.932 (7.932) | [2] 17.991 (10.059) | [3] 27.912 (9.921) | [4] 38.096 (10.184) | [5] 48.395 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 47.840 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
48.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 18.319 (9.842) | [3] 28.272 (9.953) | [4] 38.449 (10.177) | [5] 48.563 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 48.003 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
1:12.134 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.078 (9.911) | [3] 28.103 (10.025) | [4] 49.034 (20.931) | [5] 1:12.678 (23.644) Official Finish Time: 1:12.134 |
|
- |
(4) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.180 (9.938) | [3] 28.097 (9.917) | [4] 38.520 (10.423) | [5] 48.687 (10.167) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.848 (10.090) | [3] 27.567 (9.719) | [4] 37.350 (9.783) | [5] 47.386 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 47.112 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
50.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.829 (10.599) | [3] 29.023 (10.194) | [4] 39.588 (10.565) | [5] 50.416 (10.828) Official Finish Time: 50.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 18.979 (10.647) | [3] 29.199 (10.220) | [4] 39.644 (10.445) | [5] 50.592 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 50.341 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:18.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 35.359 (27.324) | [3] 52.166 (16.807) | [4] 1:05.313 (13.147) | [5] 1:18.514 (13.201) Official Finish Time: 1:18.265 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
47.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 17.925 (10.169) | [3] 27.769 (9.844) | [4] 37.652 (9.883) | [5] 47.550 (9.898) Official Finish Time: 47.237 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
47.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 18.053 (10.177) | [3] 27.888 (9.835) | [4] 37.770 (9.882) | [5] 47.895 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 47.595 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.499 (10.273) | [3] 28.614 (10.115) | [4] 38.922 (10.308) | [5] 49.571 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 49.255 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:06.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.172 (10.103) | [3] 28.024 (9.852) | [4] 37.882 (9.858) | [5] 1:06.836 (28.954) Official Finish Time: 1:06.520 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.799 (9.971) | [3] 27.560 (9.761) | [4] 37.504 (9.944) | [5] 47.686 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 47.382 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
48.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.999 (7.999) | [2] 18.140 (10.141) | [3] 27.842 (9.702) | [4] 37.894 (10.052) | [5] 48.703 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 48.376 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
51.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.342 (10.026) | [3] 28.486 (10.144) | [4] 39.709 (11.223) | [5] 51.959 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 51.628 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:27.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 27.580 (19.111) | [3] 55.302 (27.722) | [4] 1:12.893 (17.591) | [5] 1:28.028 (15.135) Official Finish Time: 1:27.683 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
47.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.108 (8.108) | [2] 18.162 (10.054) | [3] 27.779 (9.617) | [4] 37.690 (9.911) | [5] 48.084 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 47.827 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
48.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 18.336 (10.036) | [3] 28.238 (9.902) | [4] 38.378 (10.140) | [5] 48.830 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 48.549 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.589 (10.443) | [3] 28.821 (10.232) | [4] 39.109 (10.288) | [5] 49.600 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.343 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
46.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.516 (9.726) | [3] 27.042 (9.526) | [4] 36.789 (9.747) | [5] 46.778 (9.989) Official Finish Time: 46.493 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
46.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.557 (7.557) | [2] 17.357 (9.800) | [3] 26.965 (9.608) | [4] 36.752 (9.787) | [5] 46.810 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 46.531 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 17.773 (9.785) | [3] 27.313 (9.540) | [4] 37.088 (9.775) | [5] 47.088 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 18.162 (9.992) | [3] 27.931 (9.769) | [4] 37.861 (9.930) | [5] 48.075 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:13.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 33.916 (25.606) | [3] 48.828 (14.912) | [4] 1:01.257 (12.429) | [5] 1:14.115 (12.858) Official Finish Time: 1:13.820 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.404 (9.826) | [3] 26.823 (9.419) | [4] 36.451 (9.628) | [5] 46.310 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 46.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.690 (7.690) | [2] 17.515 (9.825) | [3] 26.939 (9.424) | [4] 36.599 (9.660) | [5] 46.417 (9.818) Official Finish Time: 46.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
47.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.892 (10.081) | [3] 27.744 (9.852) | [4] 37.766 (10.022) | [5] 47.915 (10.149) Official Finish Time: 47.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:17.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 17.951 (9.818) | [3] 49.264 (31.313) | [4] 1:04.652 (15.388) | [5] 1:18.129 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 1:17.835 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
46.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.568 (9.894) | [3] 27.063 (9.495) | [4] 36.664 (9.601) | [5] 46.637 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 46.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
47.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 18.345 (10.251) | [3] 28.084 (9.739) | [4] 37.854 (9.770) | [5] 48.047 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 47.762 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.538 (10.388) | [3] 28.434 (9.896) | [4] 38.355 (9.921) | [5] 48.474 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 48.214 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.000 (8.000) | [2] 18.792 (10.792) | [3] 29.179 (10.387) | [4] 40.931 (11.752) | [5] 53.697 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 53.450 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
46.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.298 (9.683) | [3] 26.911 (9.613) | [4] 36.602 (9.691) | [5] 46.510 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 46.288 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
46.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 18.149 (10.131) | [3] 27.582 (9.433) | [4] 37.132 (9.550) | [5] 46.718 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 46.513 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
46.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.207 (9.919) | [3] 27.679 (9.472) | [4] 37.222 (9.543) | [5] 46.840 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 46.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
48.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.875 (9.857) | [3] 27.595 (9.720) | [4] 37.996 (10.401) | [5] 48.936 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 48.713 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
46.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.725 (7.725) | [2] 17.442 (9.717) | [3] 27.183 (9.741) | [4] 36.875 (9.692) | [5] 46.722 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 46.483 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
46.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.157 (9.924) | [3] 27.624 (9.467) | [4] 37.188 (9.564) | [5] 46.938 (9.750) Official Finish Time: 46.689 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
51.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.726 (19.726) | [2] 31.345 (11.619) | [3] 41.545 (10.200) | [4] 51.782 (10.237) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 51.527 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:25.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.690 (10.150) | [3] 59.330 (41.640) | [4] 1:14.175 (14.845) | [5] 1:26.086 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 1:25.819 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
48.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.328 (10.268) | [3] 28.488 (10.160) | [4] 38.611 (10.123) | [5] 48.802 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 48.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
48.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.623 (10.131) | [3] 28.811 (10.188) | [4] 39.076 (10.265) | [5] 49.013 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 48.671 |
|
3 |
(1) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.258 (10.305) | [3] 28.518 (10.260) | [4] 39.487 (10.969) | [5] 50.498 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 50.173 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
51.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.212 (10.597) | [3] 29.789 (10.577) | [4] 40.724 (10.935) | [5] 51.668 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 51.365 |
|
- |
(4) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.413 (10.245) | [3] 28.591 (10.178) | [4] 38.742 (10.151) | [5] 48.854 (10.112) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
47.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.857 (10.095) | [3] 27.713 (9.856) | [4] 37.807 (10.094) | [5] 48.236 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 47.983 |
|
2 |
(5) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
48.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.600 (10.309) | [3] 28.541 (9.941) | [4] 38.581 (10.040) | [5] 48.842 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 48.591 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:20.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.950 (10.469) | [3] 50.549 (31.599) | [4] 1:07.833 (17.284) | [5] 1:20.957 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 1:20.655 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:22.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.492 (10.477) | [3] 28.759 (10.267) | [4] 38.896 (10.137) | [5] 1:22.341 (43.445) Official Finish Time: 1:22.128 |
|
- |
(2) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.695 (10.540) | [3] 28.952 (10.257) | [4] 39.027 (10.075) | [5] 49.415 (10.388) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
47.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.723 (7.723) | [2] 17.728 (10.005) | [3] 27.541 (9.813) | [4] 37.428 (9.887) | [5] 47.810 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 47.468 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
47.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 18.841 (10.424) | [3] 28.349 (9.508) | [4] 38.085 (9.736) | [5] 47.773 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 47.481 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
47.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.628 (10.315) | [3] 28.289 (9.661) | [4] 38.179 (9.890) | [5] 47.998 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 47.684 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:20.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.041 (13.041) | [2] 30.858 (17.817) | [3] 48.553 (17.695) | [4] 1:06.174 (17.621) | [5] 1:20.737 (14.563) Official Finish Time: 1:20.406 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
46.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.639 (7.639) | [2] 17.426 (9.787) | [3] 27.316 (9.890) | [4] 37.182 (9.866) | [5] 47.009 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 46.676 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
46.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.587 (7.587) | [2] 17.424 (9.837) | [3] 27.600 (10.176) | [4] 37.450 (9.850) | [5] 47.132 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 46.804 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
47.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 17.661 (9.800) | [3] 27.502 (9.841) | [4] 37.555 (10.053) | [5] 47.377 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 47.078 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 17.887 (9.759) | [3] 27.694 (9.807) | [4] 37.598 (9.904) | [5] 47.557 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 47.248 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:56.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.198 (23.198) | [2] 39.635 (16.437) | [3] 53.994 (14.359) | [4] 1:06.716 (12.722) | [5] 1:17.345 (10.629) | [6] 1:27.316 (9.971) | [7] 1:37.034 (9.718) | [8] 1:46.867 (9.833) | [9] 1:57.050 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:56.659 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:57.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.043 (23.043) | [2] 39.639 (16.596) | [3] 54.079 (14.440) | [4] 1:06.738 (12.659) | [5] 1:17.245 (10.507) | [6] 1:27.582 (10.337) | [7] 1:37.513 (9.931) | [8] 1:47.495 (9.982) | [9] 1:57.536 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 1:57.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:59.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.157 (23.157) | [2] 39.546 (16.389) | [3] 54.061 (14.515) | [4] 1:06.556 (12.495) | [5] 1:17.609 (11.053) | [6] 1:27.708 (10.099) | [7] 1:37.700 (9.992) | [8] 1:47.793 (10.093) | [9] 1:59.904 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 1:59.524 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:40.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.178 (11.468) | [3] 38.270 (11.092) | [4] 49.036 (10.766) | [5] 59.525 (10.489) | [6] 1:09.773 (10.248) | [7] 1:19.835 (10.062) | [8] 1:30.036 (10.201) | [9] 1:40.292 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 1:40.006 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
1:40.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.082 (11.384) | [3] 38.367 (11.285) | [4] 49.131 (10.764) | [5] 59.611 (10.480) | [6] 1:09.871 (10.260) | [7] 1:19.921 (10.050) | [8] 1:30.178 (10.257) | [9] 1:40.484 (10.306) Official Finish Time: 1:40.207 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:41.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.273 (11.483) | [3] 38.598 (11.325) | [4] 49.240 (10.642) | [5] 59.761 (10.521) | [6] 1:10.012 (10.251) | [7] 1:20.191 (10.179) | [8] 1:30.562 (10.371) | [9] 1:41.461 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 1:41.190 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.858 (15.858) | [2] 27.352 (11.494) | [3] 38.635 (11.283) | [4] 49.381 (10.746) | [5] 59.961 (10.580) | [6] 1:10.262 (10.301) | [7] 1:20.672 (10.410) | [8] 1:31.415 (10.743) | [9] 1:42.625 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:42.350 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:40.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.057 (11.063) | [3] 37.459 (11.402) | [4] 49.017 (11.558) | [5] 59.996 (10.979) | [6] 1:10.018 (10.022) | [7] 1:19.793 (9.775) | [8] 1:29.826 (10.033) | [9] 1:41.192 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 1:40.434 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:44.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 26.357 (11.145) | [3] 37.768 (11.411) | [4] 49.331 (11.563) | [5] 1:00.432 (11.101) | [6] 1:10.960 (10.528) | [7] 1:21.665 (10.705) | [8] 1:32.815 (11.150) | [9] 1:44.841 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 1:44.083 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:50.524 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.346 (15.346) | [2] 26.235 (10.889) | [3] 37.630 (11.395) | [4] 49.207 (11.577) | [5] 1:00.158 (10.951) | [6] 1:10.391 (10.233) | [7] 1:20.081 (9.690) | [8] 1:36.510 (16.429) | [9] 1:51.273 (14.763) Official Finish Time: 1:50.524 |
|
- |
(3) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.140 (11.047) | [3] 37.541 (11.401) | [4] 49.108 (11.567) | [5] 1:00.109 (11.001) | [6] 1:10.214 (10.105) | [7] 1:20.042 (9.828) | [8] 1:31.271 (11.229) | [9] 1:42.528 (11.257) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:37.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.864 (13.864) | [2] 23.550 (9.686) | [3] 33.396 (9.846) | [4] 43.614 (10.218) | [5] 53.989 (10.375) | [6] 1:04.754 (10.765) | [7] 1:15.730 (10.976) | [8] 1:26.738 (11.008) | [9] 1:37.702 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 1:37.467 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:37.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.971 (13.971) | [2] 23.945 (9.974) | [3] 33.894 (9.949) | [4] 43.951 (10.057) | [5] 54.209 (10.258) | [6] 1:04.888 (10.679) | [7] 1:15.791 (10.903) | [8] 1:26.953 (11.162) | [9] 1:37.892 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:37.605 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:37.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.143 (13.143) | [2] 22.989 (9.846) | [3] 33.026 (10.037) | [4] 43.360 (10.334) | [5] 53.868 (10.508) | [6] 1:04.712 (10.844) | [7] 1:15.865 (11.153) | [8] 1:27.221 (11.356) | [9] 1:38.197 (10.976) Official Finish Time: 1:37.897 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.525 (13.525) | [2] 23.868 (10.343) | [3] 34.158 (10.290) | [4] 44.567 (10.409) | [5] 54.976 (10.409) | [6] 1:05.903 (10.927) | [7] 1:17.076 (11.173) | [8] 1:28.587 (11.511) | [9] 1:40.073 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:39.819 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:38.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 25.478 (10.656) | [3] 36.181 (10.703) | [4] 46.517 (10.336) | [5] 56.674 (10.157) | [6] 1:07.149 (10.475) | [7] 1:17.535 (10.386) | [8] 1:27.870 (10.335) | [9] 1:38.337 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 1:38.014 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:38.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.003 (15.003) | [2] 25.729 (10.726) | [3] 36.416 (10.687) | [4] 46.682 (10.266) | [5] 56.778 (10.096) | [6] 1:07.168 (10.390) | [7] 1:17.668 (10.500) | [8] 1:27.992 (10.324) | [9] 1:38.428 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 1:38.100 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:38.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 25.851 (10.624) | [3] 36.528 (10.677) | [4] 46.875 (10.347) | [5] 56.948 (10.073) | [6] 1:07.358 (10.410) | [7] 1:17.740 (10.382) | [8] 1:28.094 (10.354) | [9] 1:38.540 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 1:38.212 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:41.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 25.358 (10.380) | [3] 36.276 (10.918) | [4] 46.795 (10.519) | [5] 57.243 (10.448) | [6] 1:07.744 (10.501) | [7] 1:18.733 (10.989) | [8] 1:29.942 (11.209) | [9] 1:41.478 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 1:41.155 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:40.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 28.332 (11.675) | [3] 39.728 (11.396) | [4] 50.401 (10.673) | [5] 1:00.945 (10.544) | [6] 1:10.910 (9.965) | [7] 1:20.702 (9.792) | [8] 1:30.703 (10.001) | [9] 1:40.977 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:40.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:40.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 28.538 (11.975) | [3] 39.825 (11.287) | [4] 50.319 (10.494) | [5] 1:00.934 (10.615) | [6] 1:11.071 (10.137) | [7] 1:20.903 (9.832) | [8] 1:30.853 (9.950) | [9] 1:40.953 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 1:40.593 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:41.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 28.441 (11.993) | [3] 39.814 (11.373) | [4] 50.444 (10.630) | [5] 1:01.093 (10.649) | [6] 1:11.197 (10.104) | [7] 1:21.134 (9.937) | [8] 1:31.112 (9.978) | [9] 1:41.579 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 1:41.215 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:42.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.681 (16.681) | [2] 28.583 (11.902) | [3] 39.966 (11.383) | [4] 50.582 (10.616) | [5] 1:01.221 (10.639) | [6] 1:11.357 (10.136) | [7] 1:21.458 (10.101) | [8] 1:31.764 (10.306) | [9] 1:42.572 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 1:42.207 |
|
5 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:45.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.801 (16.801) | [2] 28.731 (11.930) | [3] 40.138 (11.407) | [4] 50.696 (10.558) | [5] 1:01.326 (10.630) | [6] 1:11.832 (10.506) | [7] 1:22.635 (10.803) | [8] 1:34.206 (11.571) | [9] 1:46.035 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:45.667 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
1:42.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 30.072 (12.912) | [3] 41.706 (11.634) | [4] 51.881 (10.175) | [5] 1:01.698 (9.817) | [6] 1:11.662 (9.964) | [7] 1:21.832 (10.170) | [8] 1:32.334 (10.502) | [9] 1:43.215 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 1:42.964 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:43.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.306 (17.306) | [2] 30.231 (12.925) | [3] 41.532 (11.301) | [4] 51.724 (10.192) | [5] 1:01.442 (9.718) | [6] 1:11.391 (9.949) | [7] 1:21.720 (10.329) | [8] 1:32.425 (10.705) | [9] 1:43.348 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:43.143 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:44.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.364 (17.364) | [2] 30.195 (12.831) | [3] 41.008 (10.813) | [4] 51.277 (10.269) | [5] 1:01.422 (10.145) | [6] 1:11.937 (10.515) | [7] 1:22.604 (10.667) | [8] 1:33.695 (11.091) | [9] 1:45.082 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 1:44.840 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:06.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.071 (17.071) | [2] 29.985 (12.914) | [3] 42.392 (12.407) | [4] 52.833 (10.441) | [5] 1:02.315 (9.482) | [6] 1:11.884 (9.569) | [7] 1:21.929 (10.045) | [8] 1:32.470 (10.541) | [9] 2:06.959 (34.489) Official Finish Time: 2:06.785 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:38.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 25.399 (10.523) | [3] 36.066 (10.667) | [4] 46.886 (10.820) | [5] 57.650 (10.764) | [6] 1:08.232 (10.582) | [7] 1:18.542 (10.310) | [8] 1:28.246 (9.704) | [9] 1:38.546 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 1:38.211 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:39.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.250 (14.250) | [2] 24.988 (10.738) | [3] 35.683 (10.695) | [4] 46.480 (10.797) | [5] 57.256 (10.776) | [6] 1:07.983 (10.727) | [7] 1:18.572 (10.589) | [8] 1:29.316 (10.744) | [9] 1:39.893 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:39.580 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:39.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.199 (10.820) | [3] 35.858 (10.659) | [4] 46.578 (10.720) | [5] 57.362 (10.784) | [6] 1:08.075 (10.713) | [7] 1:18.573 (10.498) | [8] 1:29.377 (10.804) | [9] 1:39.962 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 1:39.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:39.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.537 (14.537) | [2] 25.245 (10.708) | [3] 35.912 (10.667) | [4] 46.729 (10.817) | [5] 57.507 (10.778) | [6] 1:08.138 (10.631) | [7] 1:18.770 (10.632) | [8] 1:29.502 (10.732) | [9] 1:40.165 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 1:39.843 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:36.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 25.612 (10.861) | [3] 36.267 (10.655) | [4] 46.219 (9.952) | [5] 56.422 (10.203) | [6] 1:06.506 (10.084) | [7] 1:16.599 (10.093) | [8] 1:26.755 (10.156) | [9] 1:37.102 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:36.796 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:37.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.901 (11.147) | [3] 36.625 (10.724) | [4] 46.477 (9.852) | [5] 56.604 (10.127) | [6] 1:06.795 (10.191) | [7] 1:16.863 (10.068) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.098) | [9] 1:37.315 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 1:37.013 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:15.783 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.707 (14.707) | [2] 25.728 (11.021) | [3] 36.388 (10.660) | [4] 1:03.145 (26.757) | [5] 1:24.526 (21.381) | [6] 1:38.352 (13.826) | [7] 1:50.872 (12.520) | [8] 2:03.515 (12.643) | [9] 10:04:18.253 Official Finish Time: 2:15.783 |
|
- |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 25.768 (11.155) | [3] 36.440 (10.672) | [4] 46.351 (9.911) | [5] 56.495 (10.144) | [6] 1:06.855 (10.360) | [7] 1:17.021 (10.166) | [8] 1:27.292 (10.271) | [9] 1:38.567 (11.275) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:39.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.309 (11.690) | [3] 38.808 (11.499) | [4] 49.305 (10.497) | [5] 59.517 (10.212) | [6] 1:09.783 (10.266) | [7] 1:19.648 (9.865) | [8] 1:29.336 (9.688) | [9] 1:39.641 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 1:39.264 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:39.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.070 (11.836) | [3] 38.522 (11.452) | [4] 48.959 (10.437) | [5] 59.282 (10.323) | [6] 1:09.571 (10.289) | [7] 1:19.665 (10.094) | [8] 1:29.736 (10.071) | [9] 1:40.011 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 1:39.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:39.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.143 (11.811) | [3] 38.628 (11.485) | [4] 49.029 (10.401) | [5] 59.330 (10.301) | [6] 1:09.646 (10.316) | [7] 1:19.811 (10.165) | [8] 1:29.862 (10.051) | [9] 1:40.160 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:39.754 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:41.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.473 (15.473) | [2] 27.212 (11.739) | [3] 38.641 (11.429) | [4] 49.192 (10.551) | [5] 59.427 (10.235) | [6] 1:09.758 (10.331) | [7] 1:20.174 (10.416) | [8] 1:30.617 (10.443) | [9] 1:41.822 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 1:41.458 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:40.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 25.983 (11.069) | [3] 36.817 (10.834) | [4] 47.228 (10.411) | [5] 57.597 (10.369) | [6] 1:08.211 (10.614) | [7] 1:19.074 (10.863) | [8] 1:30.230 (11.156) | [9] 1:41.362 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 1:40.960 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:42.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.064 (11.035) | [3] 36.867 (10.803) | [4] 47.480 (10.613) | [5] 57.703 (10.223) | [6] 1:08.392 (10.689) | [7] 1:19.602 (11.210) | [8] 1:31.039 (11.437) | [9] 1:42.977 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:42.504 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:42.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.291 (10.950) | [3] 37.016 (10.725) | [4] 47.629 (10.613) | [5] 58.016 (10.387) | [6] 1:08.451 (10.435) | [7] 1:19.873 (11.422) | [8] 1:31.278 (11.405) | [9] 1:42.977 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:42.576 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 26.621 (11.040) | [3] 37.395 (10.774) | [4] 48.040 (10.645) | [5] 58.698 (10.658) | [6] 1:09.646 (10.948) | [7] 1:20.716 (11.070) | [8] 1:32.001 (11.285) | [9] 1:43.208 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:42.795 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:07.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.881 (11.048) | [3] 36.715 (10.834) | [4] 1:04.768 (28.053) | [5] 1:19.828 (15.060) | [6] 1:30.412 (10.584) | [7] 1:41.603 (11.191) | [8] 1:53.754 (12.151) | [9] 2:08.357 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 2:07.951 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:36.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.370 (13.370) | [2] 23.488 (10.118) | [3] 33.414 (9.926) | [4] 43.460 (10.046) | [5] 53.665 (10.205) | [6] 1:04.092 (10.427) | [7] 1:14.755 (10.663) | [8] 1:25.596 (10.841) | [9] 1:36.757 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:36.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:36.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.701 (13.701) | [2] 23.660 (9.959) | [3] 33.576 (9.916) | [4] 43.634 (10.058) | [5] 53.798 (10.164) | [6] 1:04.280 (10.482) | [7] 1:14.892 (10.612) | [8] 1:25.893 (11.001) | [9] 1:37.163 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 1:36.832 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:37.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.570 (13.570) | [2] 23.650 (10.080) | [3] 33.773 (10.123) | [4] 43.889 (10.116) | [5] 54.275 (10.386) | [6] 1:04.865 (10.590) | [7] 1:15.610 (10.745) | [8] 1:26.724 (11.114) | [9] 1:37.972 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 1:37.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:08.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.661 (20.661) | [2] 39.056 (18.395) | [3] 51.425 (12.369) | [4] 1:04.765 (13.340) | [5] 1:17.519 (12.754) | [6] 1:30.171 (12.652) | [7] 1:42.896 (12.725) | [8] 1:56.178 (13.282) | [9] 2:09.317 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 2:08.985 |
|
- |
(3) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:53.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.273 (20.273) | [2] 34.192 (13.919) | [3] 48.043 (13.851) | [4] 1:01.068 (13.025) | [5] 1:11.559 (10.491) | [6] 1:21.990 (10.431) | [7] 1:32.378 (10.388) | [8] 1:43.034 (10.656) | [9] 1:53.461 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 1:53.078 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:53.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.139 (20.139) | [2] 34.050 (13.911) | [3] 47.947 (13.897) | [4] 1:01.045 (13.098) | [5] 1:11.854 (10.809) | [6] 1:22.016 (10.162) | [7] 1:32.455 (10.439) | [8] 1:43.032 (10.577) | [9] 1:53.579 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:53.217 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:34.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.867 (13.867) | [2] 24.308 (10.441) | [3] 34.599 (10.291) | [4] 44.650 (10.051) | [5] 55.020 (10.370) | [6] 1:05.345 (10.325) | [7] 1:15.179 (9.834) | [8] 1:25.079 (9.900) | [9] 1:35.204 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:34.905 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:35.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.294 (13.294) | [2] 23.936 (10.642) | [3] 34.188 (10.252) | [4] 44.330 (10.142) | [5] 54.763 (10.433) | [6] 1:05.044 (10.281) | [7] 1:15.125 (10.081) | [8] 1:25.431 (10.306) | [9] 1:35.534 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:35.234 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:35.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.757 (13.757) | [2] 24.119 (10.362) | [3] 34.283 (10.164) | [4] 44.432 (10.149) | [5] 54.822 (10.390) | [6] 1:05.155 (10.333) | [7] 1:15.217 (10.062) | [8] 1:25.532 (10.315) | [9] 1:35.692 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 1:35.396 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:35.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.565 (13.565) | [2] 24.157 (10.592) | [3] 34.376 (10.219) | [4] 44.524 (10.148) | [5] 54.918 (10.394) | [6] 1:05.368 (10.450) | [7] 1:15.447 (10.079) | [8] 1:25.611 (10.164) | [9] 1:35.748 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:35.460 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:35.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.449 (13.449) | [2] 24.026 (10.577) | [3] 34.948 (10.922) | [4] 45.154 (10.206) | [5] 55.095 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.607 (10.512) | [7] 1:15.802 (10.195) | [8] 1:25.934 (10.132) | [9] 1:35.991 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:35.686 |
|