|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 27.880 (12.152) | [3] 39.825 (11.945) | [4] 51.826 (12.001) | [5] 1:03.646 (11.820) | [6] 1:15.505 (11.859) | [7] 1:27.331 (11.826) | [8] 1:39.390 (12.059) | [9] 1:51.717 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:51.387 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.607 (15.607) | [2] 27.764 (12.157) | [3] 39.744 (11.980) | [4] 51.814 (12.070) | [5] 1:03.956 (12.142) | [6] 1:15.816 (11.860) | [7] 1:27.887 (12.071) | [8] 1:40.022 (12.135) | [9] 1:52.204 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:51.875 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:51.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 27.973 (12.127) | [3] 39.928 (11.955) | [4] 52.011 (12.083) | [5] 1:04.073 (12.062) | [6] 1:15.943 (11.870) | [7] 1:27.953 (12.010) | [8] 1:40.130 (12.177) | [9] 1:52.281 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 1:51.981 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:02.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.998 (15.998) | [2] 28.336 (12.338) | [3] 40.537 (12.201) | [4] 53.345 (12.808) | [5] 1:06.671 (13.326) | [6] 1:20.644 (13.973) | [7] 1:34.630 (13.986) | [8] 1:48.771 (14.141) | [9] 2:02.703 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 2:02.373 |
|
5 |
(1) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:28.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.870 (16.870) | [2] 37.638 (20.768) | [3] 53.279 (15.641) | [4] 1:08.404 (15.125) | [5] 1:24.155 (15.751) | [6] 1:41.820 (17.665) | [7] 1:58.102 (16.282) | [8] 2:13.592 (15.490) | [9] 2:28.527 (14.935) Official Finish Time: 2:28.198 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:55.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 30.317 (12.952) | [3] 42.818 (12.501) | [4] 55.246 (12.428) | [5] 1:07.685 (12.439) | [6] 1:19.941 (12.256) | [7] 1:32.117 (12.176) | [8] 1:44.255 (12.138) | [9] 1:56.191 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 1:55.909 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:56.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.483 (17.483) | [2] 30.442 (12.959) | [3] 42.936 (12.494) | [4] 55.363 (12.427) | [5] 1:07.805 (12.442) | [6] 1:20.044 (12.239) | [7] 1:32.255 (12.211) | [8] 1:44.410 (12.155) | [9] 1:56.361 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:56.100 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.669 (17.669) | [2] 30.589 (12.920) | [3] 43.192 (12.603) | [4] 55.795 (12.603) | [5] 1:08.615 (12.820) | [6] 1:21.770 (13.155) | [7] 1:35.134 (13.364) | [8] 1:48.589 (13.455) | [9] 2:02.110 (13.521) Official Finish Time: 2:01.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.880 (17.880) | [2] 30.842 (12.962) | [3] 43.383 (12.541) | [4] 56.022 (12.639) | [5] 1:08.757 (12.735) | [6] 1:21.910 (13.153) | [7] 1:35.405 (13.495) | [8] 1:48.915 (13.510) | [9] 2:02.243 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 2:01.959 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 29.088 (12.576) | [3] 41.611 (12.523) | [4] 54.089 (12.478) | [5] 1:06.390 (12.301) | [6] 1:18.817 (12.427) | [7] 1:31.444 (12.627) | [8] 1:44.085 (12.641) | [9] 1:56.700 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:56.382 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:01.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 29.700 (12.862) | [3] 42.535 (12.835) | [4] 55.318 (12.783) | [5] 1:08.257 (12.939) | [6] 1:20.909 (12.652) | [7] 1:33.781 (12.872) | [8] 1:47.285 (13.504) | [9] 2:01.450 (14.165) Official Finish Time: 2:01.123 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
2:01.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.353 (16.353) | [2] 29.416 (13.063) | [3] 42.241 (12.825) | [4] 54.959 (12.718) | [5] 1:07.728 (12.769) | [6] 1:20.860 (13.132) | [7] 1:34.416 (13.556) | [8] 1:47.913 (13.497) | [9] 2:01.887 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 2:01.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.524 (16.524) | [2] 29.534 (13.010) | [3] 42.416 (12.882) | [4] 55.182 (12.766) | [5] 1:08.226 (13.044) | [6] 1:21.418 (13.192) | [7] 1:35.096 (13.678) | [8] 1:49.039 (13.943) | [9] 2:02.875 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 2:02.573 |
|
5 |
(2) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:05.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.574 (16.574) | [2] 29.178 (12.604) | [3] 47.194 (18.016) | [4] 1:00.989 (13.795) | [5] 1:13.009 (12.020) | [6] 1:25.382 (12.373) | [7] 1:38.253 (12.871) | [8] 1:51.594 (13.341) | [9] 2:05.475 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 2:05.134 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.754 (12.909) | [3] 43.198 (13.444) | [4] 56.369 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.750 (12.381) | [6] 1:20.535 (11.785) | [7] 1:32.001 (11.466) | [8] 1:43.569 (11.568) | [9] 1:54.858 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:54.521 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:54.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.043 (17.043) | [2] 29.865 (12.822) | [3] 43.322 (13.457) | [4] 56.514 (13.192) | [5] 1:08.885 (12.371) | [6] 1:20.676 (11.791) | [7] 1:32.124 (11.448) | [8] 1:43.702 (11.578) | [9] 1:54.969 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 1:54.651 |
|
3 |
(1) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:09.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.006 (17.006) | [2] 29.990 (12.984) | [3] 43.466 (13.476) | [4] 56.761 (13.295) | [5] 1:09.936 (13.175) | [6] 1:23.588 (13.652) | [7] 1:38.025 (14.437) | [8] 1:53.098 (15.073) | [9] 2:09.519 (16.421) Official Finish Time: 2:09.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:16.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.922 (16.922) | [2] 30.633 (13.711) | [3] 44.377 (13.744) | [4] 58.869 (14.492) | [5] 1:14.596 (15.727) | [6] 1:30.437 (15.841) | [7] 1:46.297 (15.860) | [8] 2:01.654 (15.357) | [9] 2:17.156 (15.502) Official Finish Time: 2:16.843 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:47.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.354 (11.740) | [3] 38.836 (11.482) | [4] 50.128 (11.292) | [5] 1:01.595 (11.467) | [6] 1:13.052 (11.457) | [7] 1:24.518 (11.466) | [8] 1:36.291 (11.773) | [9] 1:48.033 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 1:47.770 |
|
2 |
(5) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 27.160 (11.848) | [3] 38.640 (11.480) | [4] 49.975 (11.335) | [5] 1:01.443 (11.468) | [6] 1:13.042 (11.599) | [7] 1:24.763 (11.721) | [8] 1:36.518 (11.755) | [9] 1:48.288 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 1:48.036 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.199 (11.829) | [3] 38.680 (11.481) | [4] 50.026 (11.346) | [5] 1:01.633 (11.607) | [6] 1:13.258 (11.625) | [7] 1:25.042 (11.784) | [8] 1:37.687 (12.645) | [9] 1:50.394 (12.707) Official Finish Time: 1:50.158 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.486 (16.486) | [2] 29.480 (12.994) | [3] 42.792 (13.312) | [4] 56.356 (13.564) | [5] 1:10.080 (13.724) | [6] 1:23.697 (13.617) | [7] 1:37.784 (14.087) | [8] 1:51.684 (13.900) | [9] 2:05.891 (14.207) Official Finish Time: 2:05.891 |
|
5 |
(2) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:25.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.376 (18.376) | [2] 33.411 (15.035) | [3] 48.409 (14.998) | [4] 1:03.788 (15.379) | [5] 1:19.224 (15.436) | [6] 1:36.007 (16.783) | [7] 1:53.114 (17.107) | [8] 2:08.963 (15.849) | [9] 2:25.662 (16.699) Official Finish Time: 2:25.420 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
2:01.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.231 (19.231) | [2] 34.551 (15.320) | [3] 48.969 (14.418) | [4] 1:02.816 (13.847) | [5] 1:15.696 (12.880) | [6] 1:27.233 (11.537) | [7] 1:38.460 (11.227) | [8] 1:49.852 (11.392) | [9] 2:01.689 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 2:01.560 |
|
2 |
(5) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:02.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.167 (19.167) | [2] 34.641 (15.474) | [3] 49.109 (14.468) | [4] 1:02.954 (13.845) | [5] 1:15.826 (12.872) | [6] 1:27.418 (11.592) | [7] 1:38.727 (11.309) | [8] 1:50.072 (11.345) | [9] 2:02.203 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 2:02.063 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:09.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.465 (19.465) | [2] 34.820 (15.355) | [3] 49.262 (14.442) | [4] 1:03.164 (13.902) | [5] 1:16.331 (13.167) | [6] 1:29.050 (12.719) | [7] 1:42.053 (13.003) | [8] 1:55.950 (13.897) | [9] 2:09.980 (14.030) Official Finish Time: 2:09.845 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:22.399 |
|
- |
(3) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 19.486 (19.486) | [2] 35.050 (15.564) | [3] 49.458 (14.408) | [4] 1:03.328 (13.870) | [5] 1:16.863 (13.535) | [6] 1:30.348 (13.485) | [7] 1:44.389 (14.041) | [8] 1:59.673 (15.284) | [9] 2:15.740 (16.067) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 26.862 (11.577) | [3] 38.161 (11.299) | [4] 49.168 (11.007) | [5] 59.934 (10.766) | [6] 1:10.799 (10.865) | [7] 1:22.191 (11.392) | [8] 1:33.584 (11.393) | [9] 1:45.081 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 1:44.753 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:45.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 26.983 (11.596) | [3] 38.268 (11.285) | [4] 49.252 (10.984) | [5] 1:00.139 (10.887) | [6] 1:11.027 (10.888) | [7] 1:22.411 (11.384) | [8] 1:33.770 (11.359) | [9] 1:45.357 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:45.010 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 26.747 (11.569) | [3] 38.042 (11.295) | [4] 49.064 (11.022) | [5] 1:00.286 (11.222) | [6] 1:11.106 (10.820) | [7] 1:22.489 (11.383) | [8] 1:33.838 (11.349) | [9] 1:45.444 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:45.062 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 27.069 (11.584) | [3] 38.395 (11.326) | [4] 49.381 (10.986) | [5] 1:00.512 (11.131) | [6] 1:11.752 (11.240) | [7] 1:24.093 (12.341) | [8] 1:36.807 (12.714) | [9] 1:50.425 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:50.100 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
2:02.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 28.416 (12.215) | [3] 40.576 (12.160) | [4] 53.236 (12.660) | [5] 1:06.456 (13.220) | [6] 1:20.238 (13.782) | [7] 1:34.860 (14.622) | [8] 1:48.838 (13.978) | [9] 2:02.430 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 2:02.096 |
|
6 |
(6) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.511 (12.676) | [3] 42.463 (12.952) | [4] 56.178 (13.715) | [5] 1:10.144 (13.966) | [6] 1:24.396 (14.252) | [7] 1:38.864 (14.468) | [8] 1:53.385 (14.521) | [9] 2:07.874 (14.489) Official Finish Time: 2:07.554 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.940 (12.208) | [3] 39.999 (12.059) | [4] 51.947 (11.948) | [5] 1:03.601 (11.654) | [6] 1:14.929 (11.328) | [7] 1:26.688 (11.759) | [8] 1:38.620 (11.932) | [9] 1:50.874 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:50.607 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:50.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.014 (12.240) | [3] 40.109 (12.095) | [4] 51.980 (11.871) | [5] 1:03.696 (11.716) | [6] 1:15.166 (11.470) | [7] 1:26.789 (11.623) | [8] 1:38.720 (11.931) | [9] 1:50.974 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:50.741 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.924 (15.924) | [2] 28.166 (12.242) | [3] 40.303 (12.137) | [4] 52.101 (11.798) | [5] 1:03.844 (11.743) | [6] 1:15.410 (11.566) | [7] 1:27.361 (11.951) | [8] 1:39.403 (12.042) | [9] 1:51.157 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 1:50.917 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 28.409 (12.480) | [3] 40.525 (12.116) | [4] 52.334 (11.809) | [5] 1:04.221 (11.887) | [6] 1:16.140 (11.919) | [7] 1:28.565 (12.425) | [8] 1:41.416 (12.851) | [9] 1:54.745 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 1:54.494 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:00.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 28.750 (12.420) | [3] 40.874 (12.124) | [4] 52.963 (12.089) | [5] 1:05.199 (12.236) | [6] 1:18.022 (12.823) | [7] 1:31.684 (13.662) | [8] 1:45.741 (14.057) | [9] 2:00.253 (14.512) Official Finish Time: 2:00.000 |
|
6 |
(6) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:02.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.536 (12.364) | [3] 40.718 (12.182) | [4] 52.984 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.695 (12.711) | [6] 1:19.314 (13.619) | [7] 1:32.933 (13.619) | [8] 1:47.142 (14.209) | [9] 2:02.276 (15.134) Official Finish Time: 2:02.036 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:46.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 28.418 (11.360) | [3] 39.580 (11.162) | [4] 50.772 (11.192) | [5] 1:01.864 (11.092) | [6] 1:12.862 (10.998) | [7] 1:23.784 (10.922) | [8] 1:35.276 (11.492) | [9] 1:47.301 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 1:46.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:47.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 28.399 (11.262) | [3] 39.791 (11.392) | [4] 50.969 (11.178) | [5] 1:02.248 (11.279) | [6] 1:13.397 (11.149) | [7] 1:24.680 (11.283) | [8] 1:36.319 (11.639) | [9] 1:48.118 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:47.836 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 28.575 (11.251) | [3] 40.003 (11.428) | [4] 51.033 (11.030) | [5] 1:02.430 (11.397) | [6] 1:13.730 (11.300) | [7] 1:24.891 (11.161) | [8] 1:36.609 (11.718) | [9] 1:48.443 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:48.154 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.236 (17.236) | [2] 28.498 (11.262) | [3] 39.739 (11.241) | [4] 50.861 (11.122) | [5] 1:02.159 (11.298) | [6] 1:13.671 (11.512) | [7] 1:26.018 (12.347) | [8] 1:38.911 (12.893) | [9] 1:52.116 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 1:51.802 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 28.306 (11.494) | [3] 39.521 (11.215) | [4] 50.697 (11.176) | [5] 1:01.877 (11.180) | [6] 1:13.235 (11.358) | [7] 1:24.573 (11.338) | [8] 1:53.481 (28.908) | [9] 2:07.791 (14.310) Official Finish Time: 2:07.454 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:09.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 30.227 (12.514) | [3] 42.986 (12.759) | [4] 56.284 (13.298) | [5] 1:10.256 (13.972) | [6] 1:25.354 (15.098) | [7] 1:40.654 (15.300) | [8] 1:54.715 (14.061) | [9] 2:09.369 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 2:09.077 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:58.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 29.360 (12.875) | [3] 42.280 (12.920) | [4] 55.307 (13.027) | [5] 1:08.529 (13.222) | [6] 1:21.875 (13.346) | [7] 1:34.462 (12.587) | [8] 1:46.934 (12.472) | [9] 1:59.261 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:58.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:17.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.779 (16.779) | [2] 30.111 (13.332) | [3] 43.718 (13.607) | [4] 57.838 (14.120) | [5] 1:12.344 (14.506) | [6] 1:27.607 (15.263) | [7] 1:43.299 (15.692) | [8] 2:01.011 (17.712) | [9] 2:17.718 (16.707) Official Finish Time: 2:17.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:23.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 32.855 (14.657) | [3] 47.788 (14.933) | [4] 1:03.189 (15.401) | [5] 1:18.626 (15.437) | [6] 1:34.816 (16.190) | [7] 1:51.153 (16.337) | [8] 2:07.648 (16.495) | [9] 2:23.656 (16.008) Official Finish Time: 2:23.397 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.598 (12.405) | [3] 41.160 (12.562) | [4] 54.057 (12.897) | [5] 1:07.309 (13.252) | [6] 1:20.365 (13.056) | [7] 1:33.257 (12.892) | [8] 1:46.418 (13.161) | [9] 2:00.067 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:59.752 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.284 (16.284) | [2] 28.809 (12.525) | [3] 41.310 (12.501) | [4] 54.217 (12.907) | [5] 1:07.413 (13.196) | [6] 1:20.623 (13.210) | [7] 1:34.265 (13.642) | [8] 1:47.738 (13.473) | [9] 2:01.637 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 2:01.327 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 28.404 (12.422) | [3] 41.020 (12.616) | [4] 53.913 (12.893) | [5] 1:07.122 (13.209) | [6] 1:20.367 (13.245) | [7] 1:34.188 (13.821) | [8] 1:48.860 (14.672) | [9] 2:03.309 (14.449) Official Finish Time: 2:02.983 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:07.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 29.967 (12.810) | [3] 43.342 (13.375) | [4] 56.476 (13.134) | [5] 1:09.837 (13.361) | [6] 1:23.806 (13.969) | [7] 1:38.459 (14.653) | [8] 1:53.038 (14.579) | [9] 2:07.606 (14.568) Official Finish Time: 2:07.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:17.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 29.652 (13.115) | [3] 43.124 (13.472) | [4] 57.236 (14.112) | [5] 1:11.913 (14.677) | [6] 1:27.765 (15.852) | [7] 1:44.698 (16.933) | [8] 2:01.955 (17.257) | [9] 2:18.195 (16.240) Official Finish Time: 2:17.889 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:26.787 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.853 (14.853) | [2] 26.069 (11.216) | [3] 37.325 (11.256) | [4] 48.880 (11.555) | [5] 1:00.637 (11.757) | [6] 1:12.633 (11.996) | [7] 1:24.930 (12.297) | [8] 1:37.589 (12.659) | [9] 1:50.124 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:49.885 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:58.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 28.076 (12.143) | [3] 40.361 (12.285) | [4] 52.900 (12.539) | [5] 1:05.621 (12.721) | [6] 1:18.598 (12.977) | [7] 1:31.720 (13.122) | [8] 1:45.243 (13.523) | [9] 1:58.472 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 1:58.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:58.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.714 (12.092) | [3] 39.945 (12.231) | [4] 52.298 (12.353) | [5] 1:05.151 (12.853) | [6] 1:18.279 (13.128) | [7] 1:31.637 (13.358) | [8] 1:45.074 (13.437) | [9] 1:58.667 (13.593) Official Finish Time: 1:58.441 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.269 (12.147) | [3] 40.602 (12.333) | [4] 53.120 (12.518) | [5] 1:05.850 (12.730) | [6] 1:19.140 (13.290) | [7] 1:32.290 (13.150) | [8] 1:45.840 (13.550) | [9] 1:59.619 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 1:59.401 |
|
5 |
(2) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 27.957 (12.101) | [3] 40.202 (12.245) | [4] 52.685 (12.483) | [5] 1:05.581 (12.896) | [6] 1:19.132 (13.551) | [7] 1:33.725 (14.593) | [8] 1:48.830 (15.105) | [9] 2:03.421 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 2:03.210 |
|
6 |
(5) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 28.620 (12.351) | [3] 41.054 (12.434) | [4] 54.023 (12.969) | [5] 1:07.290 (13.267) | [6] 1:21.057 (13.767) | [7] 1:35.338 (14.281) | [8] 1:49.716 (14.378) | [9] 2:03.535 (13.819) Official Finish Time: 2:03.320 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:46.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 26.223 (11.492) | [3] 37.612 (11.389) | [4] 48.774 (11.162) | [5] 59.981 (11.207) | [6] 1:11.302 (11.321) | [7] 1:22.932 (11.630) | [8] 1:34.702 (11.770) | [9] 1:46.809 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:46.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.446 (11.470) | [3] 37.792 (11.346) | [4] 49.073 (11.281) | [5] 1:00.305 (11.232) | [6] 1:11.683 (11.378) | [7] 1:23.473 (11.790) | [8] 1:35.787 (12.314) | [9] 1:48.074 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:47.808 |
|
3 |
(6) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 26.997 (11.359) | [3] 38.836 (11.839) | [4] 50.599 (11.763) | [5] 1:02.801 (12.202) | [6] 1:15.817 (13.016) | [7] 1:29.060 (13.243) | [8] 1:42.075 (13.015) | [9] 1:55.557 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 1:55.288 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:08.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 26.321 (11.485) | [3] 37.691 (11.370) | [4] 48.881 (11.190) | [5] 1:00.170 (11.289) | [6] 1:11.496 (11.326) | [7] 1:34.329 (22.833) | [8] 1:51.702 (17.373) | [9] 2:08.360 (16.658) Official Finish Time: 2:08.360 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:17.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 27.110 (11.236) | [3] 38.490 (11.380) | [4] 50.056 (11.566) | [5] 1:01.883 (11.827) | [6] 1:13.884 (12.001) | [7] 1:41.154 (27.270) | [8] 1:59.033 (17.879) | [9] 2:17.960 (18.927) Official Finish Time: 2:17.712 |
|
- |
(5) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 26.627 (11.426) | [3] 37.925 (11.298) | [4] 49.490 (11.565) | [5] 1:01.261 (11.771) | [6] 1:13.561 (12.300) | [7] 1:42.861 (29.300) | [8] 2:02.143 (19.282) | [9] 11:00:54.572 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.797 (14.797) | [2] 26.184 (11.387) | [3] 37.395 (11.211) | [4] 48.321 (10.926) | [5] 59.064 (10.743) | [6] 1:10.147 (11.083) | [7] 1:21.421 (11.274) | [8] 1:32.975 (11.554) | [9] 1:44.009 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:43.873 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:44.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.925 (11.427) | [3] 37.232 (11.307) | [4] 48.110 (10.878) | [5] 58.955 (10.845) | [6] 1:10.104 (11.149) | [7] 1:21.351 (11.247) | [8] 1:33.140 (11.789) | [9] 1:44.591 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:44.447 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:44.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.637 (14.637) | [2] 26.051 (11.414) | [3] 37.321 (11.270) | [4] 48.536 (11.215) | [5] 59.137 (10.601) | [6] 1:10.240 (11.103) | [7] 1:21.667 (11.427) | [8] 1:33.349 (11.682) | [9] 1:44.828 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 1:44.707 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.295 (11.169) | [3] 37.536 (11.241) | [4] 48.721 (11.185) | [5] 59.319 (10.598) | [6] 1:10.434 (11.115) | [7] 1:21.917 (11.483) | [8] 1:33.710 (11.793) | [9] 1:45.054 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:44.911 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.366 (14.366) | [2] 25.769 (11.403) | [3] 37.137 (11.368) | [4] 48.019 (10.882) | [5] 58.837 (10.818) | [6] 1:09.935 (11.098) | [7] 1:21.334 (11.399) | [8] 1:33.287 (11.953) | [9] 1:45.087 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:51.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.261 (11.298) | [3] 37.849 (11.588) | [4] 48.952 (11.103) | [5] 1:00.511 (11.559) | [6] 1:12.487 (11.976) | [7] 1:25.050 (12.563) | [8] 1:38.166 (13.116) | [9] 1:51.834 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 1:51.695 |
|
|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
59.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.504 (12.272) | [3] 33.682 (12.178) | [4] 46.382 (12.700) | [5] 59.335 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 59.045 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 21.894 (12.361) | [3] 34.302 (12.408) | [4] 46.931 (12.629) | [5] 59.909 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 59.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 25.319 (16.600) | [3] 37.981 (12.662) | [4] 49.504 (11.523) | [5] 1:01.155 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 1:00.860 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
51.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.555 (11.069) | [3] 30.227 (10.672) | [4] 41.042 (10.815) | [5] 52.226 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 51.928 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.772 (11.148) | [3] 30.707 (10.935) | [4] 42.316 (11.609) | [5] 54.507 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 54.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 21.577 (12.316) | [3] 33.685 (12.108) | [4] 45.907 (12.222) | [5] 58.222 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 57.918 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.901 (9.901) | [2] 22.859 (12.958) | [3] 35.747 (12.888) | [4] 48.821 (13.074) | [5] 1:02.448 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 1:02.134 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 19.686 (11.152) | [3] 30.424 (10.738) | [4] 41.306 (10.882) | [5] 52.298 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 52.003 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
53.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 20.040 (11.312) | [3] 30.895 (10.855) | [4] 41.972 (11.077) | [5] 53.454 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 53.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 21.407 (12.235) | [3] 33.673 (12.266) | [4] 46.329 (12.656) | [5] 59.105 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 58.818 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 21.880 (12.308) | [3] 34.133 (12.253) | [4] 47.078 (12.945) | [5] 1:00.876 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:00.585 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
55.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.996 (11.453) | [3] 31.554 (11.558) | [4] 43.395 (11.841) | [5] 55.421 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 55.199 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:05.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 22.738 (13.111) | [3] 36.224 (13.486) | [4] 50.521 (14.297) | [5] 1:05.364 (14.843) Official Finish Time: 1:05.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:09.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.264 (10.264) | [2] 24.727 (14.463) | [3] 39.152 (14.425) | [4] 54.170 (15.018) | [5] 1:09.329 (15.159) Official Finish Time: 1:09.103 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:10.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 32.821 (23.842) | [3] 46.831 (14.010) | [4] 59.155 (12.324) | [5] 1:11.032 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:10.779 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 20.234 (11.401) | [3] 30.980 (10.746) | [4] 42.278 (11.298) | [5] 54.114 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 53.790 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.770 (12.106) | [3] 33.048 (12.278) | [4] 45.865 (12.817) | [5] 58.921 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 58.608 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 21.700 (12.445) | [3] 34.011 (12.311) | [4] 46.780 (12.769) | [5] 59.843 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 59.526 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
51.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 19.308 (11.039) | [3] 30.076 (10.768) | [4] 40.987 (10.911) | [5] 51.846 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 51.569 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
57.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 21.287 (12.262) | [3] 33.208 (11.921) | [4] 45.551 (12.343) | [5] 58.141 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 57.858 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 21.826 (12.438) | [3] 34.362 (12.536) | [4] 47.191 (12.829) | [5] 1:00.020 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 59.752 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.398 (8.398) | [2] 19.071 (10.673) | [3] 29.613 (10.542) | [4] 40.316 (10.703) | [5] 51.300 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 50.885 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.347 (10.671) | [3] 29.762 (10.415) | [4] 40.416 (10.654) | [5] 51.478 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 51.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.728 (9.728) | [2] 22.231 (12.503) | [3] 34.378 (12.147) | [4] 46.896 (12.518) | [5] 59.988 (13.092) Official Finish Time: 59.572 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.671 (11.063) | [3] 30.311 (10.640) | [4] 41.260 (10.949) | [5] 52.804 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 52.559 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.009 (9.009) | [2] 20.642 (11.633) | [3] 32.016 (11.374) | [4] 43.911 (11.895) | [5] 55.914 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 55.673 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:08.185 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 21.464 (12.352) | [3] 47.065 (25.601) | [4] 1:08.603 (21.538) | [5] 1:24.696 (16.093) Official Finish Time: 1:24.442 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.550 (10.916) | [3] 29.978 (10.428) | [4] 40.721 (10.743) | [5] 51.802 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 51.533 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
51.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.411 (10.857) | [3] 30.043 (10.632) | [4] 40.915 (10.872) | [5] 51.922 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 51.658 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.264 (10.857) | [3] 30.253 (10.989) | [4] 41.137 (10.884) | [5] 52.002 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 51.742 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 21.354 (12.278) | [3] 33.543 (12.189) | [4] 46.106 (12.563) | [5] 59.172 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 58.920 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
50.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.185 (10.860) | [3] 29.574 (10.389) | [4] 40.252 (10.678) | [5] 51.031 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 50.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 19.439 (11.033) | [3] 29.844 (10.405) | [4] 40.655 (10.811) | [5] 51.779 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 51.477 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 20.708 (11.637) | [3] 32.190 (11.482) | [4] 44.033 (11.843) | [5] 56.233 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 55.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.802 (13.034) | [3] 36.189 (13.387) | [4] 50.233 (14.044) | [5] 1:05.268 (15.035) Official Finish Time: 1:04.969 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
51.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.517 (10.932) | [3] 30.106 (10.589) | [4] 40.960 (10.854) | [5] 51.829 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 51.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 20.065 (11.164) | [3] 31.035 (10.970) | [4] 42.144 (11.109) | [5] 53.699 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 53.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
53.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.911 (11.291) | [3] 30.931 (11.020) | [4] 42.286 (11.355) | [5] 53.764 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 53.503 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
57.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 21.435 (12.096) | [3] 33.235 (11.800) | [4] 45.366 (12.131) | [5] 57.821 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 57.553 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
52.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.732 (11.120) | [3] 30.498 (10.766) | [4] 41.522 (11.024) | [5] 52.717 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 52.434 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.861 (11.118) | [3] 30.620 (10.759) | [4] 41.643 (11.023) | [5] 52.733 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 52.451 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 21.252 (11.978) | [3] 33.011 (11.759) | [4] 45.092 (12.081) | [5] 57.736 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 57.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 21.451 (11.976) | [3] 33.279 (11.828) | [4] 45.426 (12.147) | [5] 57.778 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 57.499 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
50.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 19.459 (10.705) | [3] 29.775 (10.316) | [4] 40.174 (10.399) | [5] 50.869 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 50.553 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 19.167 (10.847) | [3] 29.649 (10.482) | [4] 40.278 (10.629) | [5] 51.049 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 50.728 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.332 (10.771) | [3] 30.057 (10.725) | [4] 41.186 (11.129) | [5] 52.491 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 52.167 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.908 (8.908) | [2] 20.099 (11.191) | [3] 31.381 (11.282) | [4] 43.142 (11.761) | [5] 55.684 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 55.364 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
50.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.869 (10.632) | [3] 29.193 (10.324) | [4] 39.787 (10.594) | [5] 50.538 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 50.216 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 19.420 (10.625) | [3] 29.938 (10.518) | [4] 40.526 (10.588) | [5] 51.272 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 51.002 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 19.654 (10.708) | [3] 30.174 (10.520) | [4] 40.818 (10.644) | [5] 51.339 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 51.069 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
52.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.351 (10.726) | [3] 30.132 (10.781) | [4] 41.058 (10.926) | [5] 52.900 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 52.624 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.760 (11.667) | [3] 31.915 (11.155) | [4] 43.007 (11.092) | [5] 54.556 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 54.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.621 (11.574) | [3] 31.771 (11.150) | [4] 43.173 (11.402) | [5] 54.670 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 54.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 23.264 (13.182) | [3] 36.242 (12.978) | [4] 49.646 (13.404) | [5] 1:04.089 (14.443) Official Finish Time: 1:04.001 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.550 (9.550) | [2] 21.858 (12.308) | [3] 48.151 (26.293) | [4] 1:04.931 (16.780) | [5] 1:20.673 (15.742) Official Finish Time: 1:20.557 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 20.242 (11.564) | [3] 31.545 (11.303) | [4] 42.857 (11.312) | [5] 54.307 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 54.034 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 21.310 (12.319) | [3] 33.612 (12.302) | [4] 46.245 (12.633) | [5] 58.837 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 58.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:17.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.779 (9.779) | [2] 23.790 (14.011) | [3] 37.875 (14.085) | [4] 52.818 (14.943) | [5] 1:17.972 (25.154) Official Finish Time: 1:17.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 34.236 (19.186) | [3] 50.120 (15.884) | [4] 1:06.331 (16.211) | [5] 1:22.380 (16.049) Official Finish Time: 1:22.102 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.483 (12.463) | [3] 33.896 (12.413) | [4] 46.768 (12.872) | [5] 59.678 (12.910) Official Finish Time: 59.343 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 21.882 (12.264) | [3] 33.953 (12.071) | [4] 46.841 (12.888) | [5] 59.849 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 59.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 22.448 (12.601) | [3] 34.440 (11.992) | [4] 46.920 (12.480) | [5] 59.972 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 59.572 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 22.280 (12.676) | [3] 34.373 (12.093) | [4] 47.200 (12.827) | [5] 1:00.424 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:00.070 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
57.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.694 (9.694) | [2] 21.960 (12.266) | [3] 34.122 (12.162) | [4] 45.937 (11.815) | [5] 58.240 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 57.950 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
58.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.167 (12.647) | [3] 34.272 (12.105) | [4] 46.535 (12.263) | [5] 58.597 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 58.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 21.887 (12.424) | [3] 34.046 (12.159) | [4] 46.472 (12.426) | [5] 59.000 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 58.718 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 22.767 (12.838) | [3] 35.779 (13.012) | [4] 49.486 (13.707) | [5] 1:03.962 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:03.663 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 20.034 (11.168) | [3] 30.727 (10.693) | [4] 41.614 (10.887) | [5] 52.750 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 52.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
53.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.859 (11.176) | [3] 30.988 (11.129) | [4] 42.117 (11.129) | [5] 53.546 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 53.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.626 (11.533) | [3] 31.930 (11.304) | [4] 43.467 (11.537) | [5] 55.328 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 54.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.205 (11.765) | [3] 32.930 (11.725) | [4] 45.123 (12.193) | [5] 57.874 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 57.506 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 19.335 (10.903) | [3] 30.001 (10.666) | [4] 40.704 (10.703) | [5] 51.656 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 51.324 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
51.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.478 (10.766) | [3] 30.074 (10.596) | [4] 40.883 (10.809) | [5] 51.857 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 51.560 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 19.695 (10.818) | [3] 30.213 (10.518) | [4] 40.970 (10.757) | [5] 51.973 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.097 (11.192) | [3] 31.488 (11.391) | [4] 43.517 (12.029) | [5] 55.897 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 55.608 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
49.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.636 (10.514) | [3] 28.835 (10.199) | [4] 39.242 (10.407) | [5] 50.065 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 49.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.551 (10.983) | [3] 29.959 (10.408) | [4] 40.389 (10.430) | [5] 51.043 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 50.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 19.667 (10.966) | [3] 30.058 (10.391) | [4] 40.517 (10.459) | [5] 51.259 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 51.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 19.883 (10.831) | [3] 30.215 (10.332) | [4] 40.771 (10.556) | [5] 51.368 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 51.169 |
|
|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:25.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.058 (11.877) | [3] 39.823 (11.765) | [4] 51.578 (11.755) | [5] 1:02.741 (11.163) | [6] 1:14.211 (11.470) | [7] 1:25.578 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 1:25.263 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:26.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 28.165 (11.826) | [3] 39.944 (11.779) | [4] 51.675 (11.731) | [5] 1:03.207 (11.532) | [6] 1:14.931 (11.724) | [7] 1:26.604 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 1:26.300 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:26.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.533 (12.211) | [3] 40.049 (11.516) | [4] 51.821 (11.772) | [5] 1:03.445 (11.624) | [6] 1:15.026 (11.581) | [7] 1:26.865 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 1:26.563 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.623 (16.623) | [2] 28.805 (12.182) | [3] 40.854 (12.049) | [4] 53.015 (12.161) | [5] 1:05.371 (12.356) | [6] 1:17.955 (12.584) | [7] 1:31.011 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 1:30.690 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:26.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 29.976 (13.594) | [3] 42.471 (12.495) | [4] 53.813 (11.342) | [5] 1:04.517 (10.704) | [6] 1:15.730 (11.213) | [7] 1:26.834 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:26.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 30.112 (13.598) | [3] 42.608 (12.496) | [4] 53.988 (11.380) | [5] 1:04.685 (10.697) | [6] 1:15.876 (11.191) | [7] 1:26.965 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:26.708 |
|
3 |
(5) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 30.242 (13.589) | [3] 42.733 (12.491) | [4] 54.145 (11.412) | [5] 1:04.929 (10.784) | [6] 1:16.623 (11.694) | [7] 1:28.071 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 1:27.803 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:35.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.334 (13.567) | [3] 43.057 (12.723) | [4] 55.232 (12.175) | [5] 1:08.028 (12.796) | [6] 1:21.458 (13.430) | [7] 1:35.387 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 1:35.129 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:53.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.629 (17.629) | [2] 32.335 (14.706) | [3] 47.599 (15.264) | [4] 1:03.664 (16.065) | [5] 1:19.953 (16.289) | [6] 1:37.146 (17.193) | [7] 1:54.124 (16.978) Official Finish Time: 1:53.858 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:22.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.750 (11.733) | [3] 38.394 (11.644) | [4] 49.586 (11.192) | [5] 1:00.776 (11.190) | [6] 1:11.970 (11.194) | [7] 1:23.223 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:22.945 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:27.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.885 (11.757) | [3] 38.503 (11.618) | [4] 49.873 (11.370) | [5] 1:01.702 (11.829) | [6] 1:14.188 (12.486) | [7] 1:27.576 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:27.317 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:30.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 27.907 (11.975) | [3] 39.700 (11.793) | [4] 51.674 (11.974) | [5] 1:04.525 (12.851) | [6] 1:17.688 (13.163) | [7] 1:30.911 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:30.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.630 (12.417) | [3] 41.327 (12.697) | [4] 54.697 (13.370) | [5] 1:08.829 (14.132) | [6] 1:25.257 (16.428) | [7] 1:41.046 (15.789) Official Finish Time: 1:40.798 |
|
- |
(1) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 27.879 (12.183) | [3] 40.398 (12.519) | [4] 53.284 (12.886) | [5] 1:06.702 (13.418) | [6] 1:20.540 (13.838) | [7] 1:34.585 (14.045) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 31.745 (14.893) | [3] 46.825 (15.080) | [4] 58.905 (12.080) | [5] 1:10.280 (11.375) | [6] 1:21.674 (11.394) | [7] 1:34.486 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:34.125 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 31.936 (14.895) | [3] 46.864 (14.928) | [4] 58.859 (11.995) | [5] 1:10.626 (11.767) | [6] 1:22.411 (11.785) | [7] 1:34.561 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 1:34.209 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:37.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.151 (17.151) | [2] 31.988 (14.837) | [3] 46.908 (14.920) | [4] 59.606 (12.698) | [5] 1:11.798 (12.192) | [6] 1:24.765 (12.967) | [7] 1:38.056 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:37.710 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 32.113 (14.808) | [3] 47.126 (15.013) | [4] 1:00.213 (13.087) | [5] 1:13.040 (12.827) | [6] 1:26.365 (13.325) | [7] 1:39.859 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:39.450 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.131 (18.131) | [2] 32.502 (14.371) | [3] 47.781 (15.279) | [4] 1:02.207 (14.426) | [5] 1:16.693 (14.486) | [6] 1:32.506 (15.813) | [7] 1:48.085 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 1:47.735 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:30.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 29.453 (12.667) | [3] 40.951 (11.498) | [4] 52.461 (11.510) | [5] 1:04.665 (12.204) | [6] 1:17.542 (12.877) | [7] 1:30.587 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:30.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:33.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 30.075 (12.764) | [3] 42.705 (12.630) | [4] 55.204 (12.499) | [5] 1:07.860 (12.656) | [6] 1:20.688 (12.828) | [7] 1:33.949 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 1:33.626 |
|
3 |
(5) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.832 (12.716) | [3] 42.388 (12.556) | [4] 55.650 (13.262) | [5] 1:09.012 (13.362) | [6] 1:22.905 (13.893) | [7] 1:37.402 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:37.112 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.660 (17.660) | [2] 30.900 (13.240) | [3] 44.222 (13.322) | [4] 57.829 (13.607) | [5] 1:12.206 (14.377) | [6] 1:27.157 (14.951) | [7] 1:42.434 (15.277) Official Finish Time: 1:42.129 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.944 (16.944) | [2] 29.655 (12.711) | [3] 1:02.094 (32.439) | [4] 1:20.959 (18.865) | [5] 1:37.525 (16.566) | [6] 1:53.048 (15.523) | [7] 2:07.932 (14.884) Official Finish Time: 2:07.600 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:26.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.684 (12.307) | [3] 39.911 (12.227) | [4] 51.958 (12.047) | [5] 1:03.526 (11.568) | [6] 1:15.022 (11.496) | [7] 1:26.518 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:26.167 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.794 (12.281) | [3] 40.032 (12.238) | [4] 52.003 (11.971) | [5] 1:03.667 (11.664) | [6] 1:15.352 (11.685) | [7] 1:27.057 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:26.695 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 28.444 (12.577) | [3] 41.464 (13.020) | [4] 54.768 (13.304) | [5] 1:08.432 (13.664) | [6] 1:22.133 (13.701) | [7] 1:36.019 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 1:35.688 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 36.441 (19.974) | [3] 51.649 (15.208) | [4] 1:16.395 (24.746) | [5] 1:32.514 (16.119) | [6] 1:49.088 (16.574) | [7] 2:05.440 (16.352) Official Finish Time: 2:05.099 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 26.304 (11.326) | [3] 37.849 (11.545) | [4] 49.292 (11.443) | [5] 1:00.538 (11.246) | [6] 1:12.015 (11.477) | [7] 1:23.574 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:23.245 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:23.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.398 (11.383) | [3] 37.958 (11.560) | [4] 49.388 (11.430) | [5] 1:00.630 (11.242) | [6] 1:12.081 (11.451) | [7] 1:23.597 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 1:23.293 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:23.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.683 (11.543) | [3] 38.169 (11.486) | [4] 49.537 (11.368) | [5] 1:00.755 (11.218) | [6] 1:12.123 (11.368) | [7] 1:23.746 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:23.452 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 26.576 (11.469) | [3] 38.196 (11.620) | [4] 49.838 (11.642) | [5] 1:01.310 (11.472) | [6] 1:13.127 (11.817) | [7] 1:25.368 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 1:25.084 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.644 (15.644) | [2] 27.212 (11.568) | [3] 38.911 (11.699) | [4] 50.867 (11.956) | [5] 1:03.218 (12.351) | [6] 1:15.791 (12.573) | [7] 1:28.530 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:28.249 |
|
6 |
(6) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 28.641 (12.480) | [3] 41.168 (12.527) | [4] 54.427 (13.259) | [5] 1:08.343 (13.916) | [6] 1:22.521 (14.178) | [7] 1:36.811 (14.290) Official Finish Time: 1:36.522 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.076 (11.246) | [3] 37.133 (11.057) | [4] 48.041 (10.908) | [5] 58.951 (10.910) | [6] 1:10.271 (11.320) | [7] 1:21.735 (11.464) Official Finish Time: 1:21.397 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:23.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.929 (11.348) | [3] 37.021 (11.092) | [4] 47.592 (10.571) | [5] 58.547 (10.955) | [6] 1:10.809 (12.262) | [7] 1:23.871 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 1:23.541 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:28.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.699 (14.699) | [2] 26.115 (11.416) | [3] 37.381 (11.266) | [4] 49.047 (11.666) | [5] 1:01.573 (12.526) | [6] 1:14.906 (13.333) | [7] 1:29.082 (14.176) Official Finish Time: 1:28.757 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 28.662 (12.545) | [3] 41.319 (12.657) | [4] 54.730 (13.411) | [5] 1:08.890 (14.160) | [6] 1:24.653 (15.763) | [7] 1:39.039 (14.386) Official Finish Time: 1:38.714 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 27.727 (11.977) | [3] 53.279 (25.552) | [4] 1:10.499 (17.220) | [5] 1:25.743 (15.244) | [6] 1:40.460 (14.717) | [7] 1:55.603 (15.143) Official Finish Time: 1:55.243 |
|
- |
(1) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 25.828 (11.352) | [3] 37.034 (11.206) | [4] 47.744 (10.710) | [5] 58.638 (10.894) | [6] 1:09.978 (11.340) | [7] 1:21.517 (11.539) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:21.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 26.200 (11.529) | [3] 37.554 (11.354) | [4] 48.698 (11.144) | [5] 59.696 (10.998) | [6] 1:10.813 (11.117) | [7] 1:22.098 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 1:21.777 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 26.324 (11.526) | [3] 37.667 (11.343) | [4] 48.810 (11.143) | [5] 59.818 (11.008) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.109) | [7] 1:22.058 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:21.785 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:24.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.906 (14.906) | [2] 26.495 (11.589) | [3] 37.879 (11.384) | [4] 49.033 (11.154) | [5] 1:00.590 (11.557) | [6] 1:12.479 (11.889) | [7] 1:24.645 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 1:24.357 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:31.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.768 (12.312) | [3] 39.725 (11.957) | [4] 51.980 (12.255) | [5] 1:04.744 (12.764) | [6] 1:17.931 (13.187) | [7] 1:31.389 (13.458) Official Finish Time: 1:31.101 |
|
5 |
(6) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.433 (15.433) | [2] 27.178 (11.745) | [3] 39.266 (12.088) | [4] 51.867 (12.601) | [5] 1:05.008 (13.141) | [6] 1:19.298 (14.290) | [7] 1:33.957 (14.659) Official Finish Time: 1:33.686 |
|
6 |
(4) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:03.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.544 (22.544) | [2] 41.733 (19.189) | [3] 57.668 (15.935) | [4] 1:13.641 (15.973) | [5] 1:28.426 (14.785) | [6] 1:42.297 (13.871) | [7] 2:03.567 (21.270) Official Finish Time: 2:03.269 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.367 (11.851) | [3] 38.957 (11.590) | [4] 50.602 (11.645) | [5] 1:02.382 (11.780) | [6] 1:14.699 (12.317) | [7] 1:26.926 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 1:26.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:51.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.719 (17.719) | [2] 32.155 (14.436) | [3] 47.178 (15.023) | [4] 1:01.930 (14.752) | [5] 1:17.735 (15.805) | [6] 1:34.033 (16.298) | [7] 1:51.702 (17.669) Official Finish Time: 1:51.468 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.207 (18.207) | [2] 32.810 (14.603) | [3] 47.273 (14.463) | [4] 1:02.207 (14.934) | [5] 1:18.157 (15.950) | [6] 1:43.090 (24.933) | [7] 2:00.455 (17.365) Official Finish Time: 2:00.213 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.484 (11.931) | [3] 39.986 (12.502) | [4] 52.241 (12.255) | [5] 1:04.812 (12.571) | [6] 1:17.489 (12.677) | [7] 1:30.395 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 1:30.115 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:30.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 28.281 (12.187) | [3] 40.133 (11.852) | [4] 52.400 (12.267) | [5] 1:04.954 (12.554) | [6] 1:17.852 (12.898) | [7] 1:30.924 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 1:30.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:35.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 29.268 (12.567) | [3] 42.166 (12.898) | [4] 55.385 (13.219) | [5] 1:09.203 (13.818) | [6] 1:22.582 (13.379) | [7] 1:35.938 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:35.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 28.340 (12.337) | [3] 41.188 (12.848) | [4] 54.790 (13.602) | [5] 1:09.181 (14.391) | [6] 1:23.954 (14.773) | [7] 1:38.468 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:38.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 30.121 (12.690) | [3] 43.132 (13.011) | [4] 56.835 (13.703) | [5] 1:10.402 (13.567) | [6] 1:24.220 (13.818) | [7] 1:38.559 (14.339) Official Finish Time: 1:38.263 |
|
6 |
(6) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.946 (16.946) | [2] 29.704 (12.758) | [3] 42.969 (13.265) | [4] 56.701 (13.732) | [5] 1:11.092 (14.391) | [6] 1:25.927 (14.835) | [7] 1:42.033 (16.106) Official Finish Time: 1:41.662 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 27.398 (12.006) | [3] 39.420 (12.022) | [4] 51.461 (12.041) | [5] 1:03.755 (12.294) | [6] 1:16.392 (12.637) | [7] 1:29.161 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:28.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.701 (15.701) | [2] 27.822 (12.121) | [3] 39.650 (11.828) | [4] 51.864 (12.214) | [5] 1:04.656 (12.792) | [6] 1:18.581 (13.925) | [7] 1:32.778 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 1:32.488 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.306 (12.363) | [3] 40.511 (12.205) | [4] 53.413 (12.902) | [5] 1:07.047 (13.634) | [6] 1:21.197 (14.150) | [7] 1:35.675 (14.478) Official Finish Time: 1:35.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:42.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.538 (22.538) | [2] 34.709 (12.171) | [3] 47.390 (12.681) | [4] 1:00.857 (13.467) | [5] 1:14.264 (13.407) | [6] 1:28.419 (14.155) | [7] 1:43.174 (14.755) Official Finish Time: 1:42.881 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:14.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 27.965 (11.867) | [3] 39.758 (11.793) | [4] 1:11.967 (32.209) | [5] 1:42.648 (30.681) | [6] 2:00.102 (17.454) | [7] 2:14.705 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 2:14.383 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.229 (16.229) | [2] 28.053 (11.824) | [3] 39.646 (11.593) | [4] 51.684 (12.038) | [5] 1:03.309 (11.625) | [6] 1:14.737 (11.428) | [7] 1:26.610 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:26.524 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:26.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.972 (12.051) | [3] 39.603 (11.631) | [4] 51.693 (12.090) | [5] 1:03.441 (11.748) | [6] 1:14.993 (11.552) | [7] 1:26.820 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 1:26.727 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.217 (12.102) | [3] 39.897 (11.680) | [4] 51.880 (11.983) | [5] 1:04.016 (12.136) | [6] 1:16.203 (12.187) | [7] 1:28.941 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:28.839 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:35.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 27.982 (11.910) | [3] 40.617 (12.635) | [4] 53.341 (12.724) | [5] 1:06.853 (13.512) | [6] 1:20.788 (13.935) | [7] 1:35.365 (14.577) Official Finish Time: 1:35.247 |
|
5 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.220 (12.745) | [3] 42.087 (12.867) | [4] 55.489 (13.402) | [5] 1:09.443 (13.954) | [6] 1:23.557 (14.114) | [7] 1:37.928 (14.371) Official Finish Time: 1:37.856 |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:19.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 25.073 (10.605) | [3] 35.621 (10.548) | [4] 46.422 (10.801) | [5] 57.277 (10.855) | [6] 1:08.395 (11.118) | [7] 1:19.701 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 1:19.437 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:19.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.129 (10.532) | [3] 35.687 (10.558) | [4] 46.506 (10.819) | [5] 57.359 (10.853) | [6] 1:08.466 (11.107) | [7] 1:19.753 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:19.515 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:19.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.771 (14.771) | [2] 25.385 (10.614) | [3] 36.004 (10.619) | [4] 46.698 (10.694) | [5] 57.637 (10.939) | [6] 1:08.678 (11.041) | [7] 1:19.874 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:19.640 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 25.654 (10.549) | [3] 36.088 (10.434) | [4] 46.748 (10.660) | [5] 57.692 (10.944) | [6] 1:08.799 (11.107) | [7] 1:19.912 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:19.650 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 25.495 (10.528) | [3] 36.128 (10.633) | [4] 46.993 (10.865) | [5] 57.945 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.300 (11.355) | [7] 1:21.516 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:21.254 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:30.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.551 (20.551) | [2] 32.143 (11.592) | [3] 43.237 (11.094) | [4] 54.450 (11.213) | [5] 1:05.905 (11.455) | [6] 1:17.781 (11.876) | [7] 1:30.363 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 1:30.130 |
|