Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 22.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 3. 2. 5. 39 10
3. 29.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 1. 5. 6. 37 12
4. 92.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 8. 1. 34 16
5. 39.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 4. 26 12
6. 56.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 3. 16 15
7. 91.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 9. 8. 8 21
8. 30.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 17. 4. 7. 8 28
9. 54.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 10. 7. 12. 29
10. 6.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 8. 11. 10. 29
11. 21.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12. 10. 9. 31
12. 23.  MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 9. 12. 13. 34
13. 59.  IGNATYUK Alena RUS-PET RUS 13. 13. 11. 37
14. 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 14. 14. 39
15. 115.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 14. 16. 15. 45
16. 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 15. 15. 17. 47
17. 197.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 60.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 19. 19. 18. 56
19. 116.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 20. 18. 19. 57
20. 87.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 20. 20. 58
21. 61.  MALKHANOVA Maria RUS-PET RUS 21. 21. 21. 63
22. 117.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 22. 22. 22. 66
23. 47.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 23. 23. 24. 70
24. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 25. 25. 23. 73
25. 85.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 24. 25. 73



Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 3. 20. 2. 34 25
3. 32.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 7. 2. 7. 21 16
4. 113.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 4. 13. 3. 21 20
5. 33.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 2. 5. 21. 21 28
6. 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 11. 3. 5. 18 19
7. 114.  ŞİMŞEK Tunay TUR TUR 6. 6. 4. 11 16
8. 66.  VOROTILOV Maksim RUS-PET RUS 8. 4. 8. 8 20
9. 83.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 5. 12. 6. 8 23
10. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10. 7. 9. 26
11. 37.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 45.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 25.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 14. 8. 13. 35
14. 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 15. 9. 14. 38
15. 107.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 15. 12. 39
16. 89.  RINGER Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 94.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 16. 16. 49
18. 67.  YAKUNIN Nikita RUS-PET RUS 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 11.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 19. 19. 17. 55
20. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 20. 18. 19. 57



Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 95.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 16.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 18.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2. 5. 4. 29 11
5. 26.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 17.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 4. 6. 9. 8 19
7. 20.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 19.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 90.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
10. 71.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 13. 9. 11. 33
11. 69.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL 9. 17. 13. 39
12. 70.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 11. 12. 16. 39
13. 68.  JASIK Anna POL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 28.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 12. 24. 5. 41
15. 27.  CSEH Liliána HUN HUN 16. 15. 15. 46
16. 46.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 19. 11. 17. 47
17. 76.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 15. 18. 14. 47
18. 34.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 78.  KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 21. 14. 22. 57
20. 14.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 18. 20. 20. 58
21. 38.  DOBROVOLSKA Yulia UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 19. 19. 58
22. 198.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 22. 21. 21. 64
23. 24.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 24. 22. 23. 69



Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 42.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 93.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 51.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 8. 5. 21 15
5. 74.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 12. 17. 4. 8 33
6. 81.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 19. 4. 19. 8 42
7. 40.  ANTOSHA Andriy UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 26. 9. 5 40
8. 41.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 16. 18. 3 40
9. 80.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 13. 6. 6. 25
10. 48.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 7. 13. 8. 28
11. 7.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 17. 5. 7. 29
12. 49.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 8. 14. 13. 35
13. 100.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 10. 10. 35
14. 111.  TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR 10. 12. 16. 38
15. 72.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 11. 7. 27. 45
16. 43.  SYMONENKO Bogdan UKR-KYIV UKR 14. 9. 22. 45
17. 73.  MICHALIS Marcin POL POL 9. 27. 11. 47
18. 64.  ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 75.  POPOV Michael POL POL 23. 11. 20. 54
20. 62.  BAZHENOV Nikolai RUS-PET RUS 20. 20. 14. 54
21. 109.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 25. 21. 12. 58
22. 82.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 21. 15. 24. 60
23. 99.  FILIP Matej SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 19. 23. 60
24. 112.  TEPE Okan TUR TUR 22. 22. 21. 65
25. 63.  KAPUSTKIN Kirill RUS-PET RUS 27. 24. 15. 66
26. 108.  ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR 24. 23. 25. 72
27. 110.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 26. 25. 26. 77



Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 104.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 55.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 4. 7. 5. 13 16
5. 103.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 4. 9. 13 18
6. 35.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 4. 8 21
7. 97.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 7. 6. 7. 2 20



Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 102.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 13.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 96.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 106.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 8. 5. 13 16
6. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4. 5. 6. 8 15
7. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 36.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 7. 22