|
1. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:43.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.025 (11.025) | [2] 24.124 (13.099) | [3] 37.218 (13.094) | [4] 50.203 (12.986) | [5] 1:02.887 (12.685) | [6] 1:15.225 (12.339) | [7] 1:27.070 (11.845) | [8] 1:39.093 (12.024) | [9] 1:50.796 (11.704) | [10] 2:01.921 (11.125) | [11] 2:12.411 (10.491) | [12] 2:22.491 (10.080) | [13] 2:33.027 (10.537) | [14] 2:44.261 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 2:43.873 |
|
2 |
(5) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
2:44.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.823 (10.823) | [2] 23.919 (13.096) | [3] 37.097 (13.179) | [4] 50.108 (13.011) | [5] 1:02.761 (12.653) | [6] 1:14.975 (12.215) | [7] 1:26.960 (11.985) | [8] 1:39.051 (12.091) | [9] 1:50.534 (11.484) | [10] 2:01.560 (11.026) | [11] 2:12.384 (10.825) | [12] 2:23.095 (10.711) | [13] 2:34.098 (11.003) | [14] 2:45.254 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 2:44.893 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:45.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.124 (11.124) | [2] 24.162 (13.039) | [3] 37.365 (13.203) | [4] 50.243 (12.879) | [5] 1:03.018 (12.776) | [6] 1:15.238 (12.221) | [7] 1:27.057 (11.820) | [8] 1:39.314 (12.257) | [9] 1:50.854 (11.541) | [10] 2:02.028 (11.174) | [11] 2:12.695 (10.668) | [12] 2:23.530 (10.835) | [13] 2:34.146 (10.616) | [14] 2:45.773 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 2:45.487 |
|
4 |
(6) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
2:46.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.587 (10.587) | [2] 24.072 (13.486) | [3] 37.146 (13.075) | [4] 50.762 (13.616) | [5] 1:02.774 (12.013) | [6] 1:15.057 (12.284) | [7] 1:27.562 (12.506) | [8] 1:39.177 (11.615) | [9] 1:50.748 (11.571) | [10] 2:01.930 (11.182) | [11] 2:12.864 (10.935) | [12] 2:23.964 (11.100) | [13] 2:35.317 (11.354) | [14] 2:47.360 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 2:46.912 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:48.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.920 (11.920) | [2] 30.148 (18.229) | [3] 37.009 (6.861) | [4] 50.300 (13.291) | [5] 1:02.979 (12.680) | [6] 1:15.356 (12.377) | [7] 1:27.335 (11.979) | [8] 1:39.522 (12.188) | [9] 1:50.946 (11.425) | [10] 2:02.283 (11.337) | [11] 2:12.527 (10.245) | [12] 2:24.884 (12.357) | [13] 2:36.871 (11.987) | [14] 2:49.094 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 2:48.819 |
|
6 |
(1) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
2:53.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 23.615 (13.623) | [3] 36.724 (13.110) | [4] 49.710 (12.986) | [5] 1:02.384 (12.675) | [6] 1:14.754 (12.370) | [7] 1:27.246 (12.492) | [8] 1:39.319 (12.073) | [9] 1:51.308 (11.989) | [10] 2:02.627 (11.319) | [11] 2:14.453 (11.827) | [12] 2:27.082 (12.629) | [13] 2:40.125 (13.044) | [14] 2:53.799 (13.674) Official Finish Time: 2:53.479 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:52.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.634 (10.634) | [2] 25.047 (14.413) | [3] 38.766 (13.720) | [4] 52.559 (13.794) | [5] 1:06.389 (13.830) | [6] 1:19.460 (13.072) | [7] 1:32.469 (13.009) | [8] 1:44.801 (12.333) | [9] 1:56.396 (11.595) | [10] 2:06.942 (10.546) | [11] 2:17.737 (10.795) | [12] 2:28.998 (11.262) | [13] 2:40.626 (11.628) | [14] 2:52.459 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 2:52.241 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
2:52.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.452 (10.452) | [2] 24.720 (14.269) | [3] 38.631 (13.911) | [4] 52.293 (13.663) | [5] 1:06.050 (13.758) | [6] 1:19.233 (13.183) | [7] 1:32.174 (12.942) | [8] 1:44.493 (12.319) | [9] 1:56.687 (12.195) | [10] 2:07.827 (11.140) | [11] 2:18.692 (10.866) | [12] 2:29.982 (11.290) | [13] 2:41.356 (11.374) | [14] 2:52.972 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 2:52.644 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
2:52.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.895 (10.895) | [2] 24.903 (14.008) | [3] 38.715 (13.812) | [4] 52.456 (13.742) | [5] 1:06.259 (13.803) | [6] 1:19.403 (13.144) | [7] 1:32.344 (12.942) | [8] 1:44.650 (12.306) | [9] 1:56.741 (12.091) | [10] 2:07.871 (11.131) | [11] 2:19.065 (11.194) | [12] 2:30.136 (11.072) | [13] 2:41.440 (11.304) | [14] 2:52.898 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 2:52.655 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
3:01.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.324 (10.324) | [2] 24.599 (14.276) | [3] 38.512 (13.913) | [4] 52.234 (13.723) | [5] 1:05.990 (13.757) | [6] 1:19.197 (13.207) | [7] 1:32.175 (12.978) | [8] 1:44.791 (12.617) | [9] 1:57.239 (12.449) | [10] 2:09.866 (12.627) | [11] 2:22.370 (12.505) | [12] 2:35.198 (12.828) | [13] 2:48.566 (13.369) | [14] 3:02.110 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 3:01.742 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:19.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.644 (10.644) | [2] 24.751 (14.108) | [3] 38.812 (14.061) | [4] 52.317 (13.506) | [5] 1:06.060 (13.744) | [6] 1:19.139 (13.080) | [7] 1:32.215 (13.076) | [8] 1:44.527 (12.313) | [9] 1:57.195 (12.668) | [10] 2:09.174 (11.979) | [11] 2:20.212 (11.038) | [12] 2:49.567 (29.356) | [13] 3:05.927 (16.360) | [14] 3:20.341 (14.415) Official Finish Time: 3:19.913 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
2:42.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.939 (10.939) | [2] 24.264 (13.325) | [3] 36.204 (11.940) | [4] 49.022 (12.819) | [5] 1:01.868 (12.847) | [6] 1:14.737 (12.870) | [7] 1:26.739 (12.002) | [8] 1:37.713 (10.974) | [9] 1:48.658 (10.946) | [10] 1:59.470 (10.812) | [11] 2:10.096 (10.627) | [12] 2:20.899 (10.803) | [13] 2:31.697 (10.798) | [14] 2:42.887 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:42.549 |
|
2 |
(5) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:42.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.752 (10.752) | [2] 24.138 (13.387) | [3] 36.519 (12.381) | [4] 49.261 (12.743) | [5] 1:02.033 (12.772) | [6] 1:14.792 (12.759) | [7] 1:26.535 (11.743) | [8] 1:37.615 (11.080) | [9] 1:48.524 (10.910) | [10] 1:59.356 (10.832) | [11] 2:10.123 (10.768) | [12] 2:20.925 (10.802) | [13] 2:31.965 (11.041) | [14] 2:43.251 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 2:42.783 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
2:42.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.175 (11.175) | [2] 24.327 (13.152) | [3] 36.364 (12.037) | [4] 49.080 (12.717) | [5] 1:02.062 (12.982) | [6] 1:14.991 (12.929) | [7] 1:27.109 (12.119) | [8] 1:37.961 (10.853) | [9] 1:48.824 (10.863) | [10] 1:59.736 (10.912) | [11] 2:10.478 (10.743) | [12] 2:21.308 (10.831) | [13] 2:32.262 (10.954) | [14] 2:43.434 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 2:42.917 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.810 (10.810) | [2] 24.196 (13.387) | [3] 36.498 (12.303) | [4] 48.923 (12.425) | [5] 1:01.727 (12.805) | [6] 1:14.472 (12.746) | [7] 1:26.601 (12.129) | [8] 1:37.727 (11.126) | [9] 1:48.585 (10.859) | [10] 1:59.409 (10.824) | [11] 2:10.289 (10.881) | [12] 2:21.199 (10.910) | [13] 2:32.525 (11.326) | [14] 2:44.581 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:44.181 |
|
5 |
(6) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:50.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.054 (11.054) | [2] 24.281 (13.227) | [3] 36.497 (12.217) | [4] 49.314 (12.817) | [5] 1:02.325 (13.011) | [6] 1:15.085 (12.761) | [7] 1:27.479 (12.394) | [8] 1:38.752 (11.274) | [9] 1:49.956 (11.204) | [10] 2:01.176 (11.221) | [11] 2:12.726 (11.551) | [12] 2:25.052 (12.326) | [13] 2:37.820 (12.769) | [14] 2:51.353 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 2:50.884 |
|
6 |
(4) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:57.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.091 (11.091) | [2] 24.194 (13.104) | [3] 36.209 (12.015) | [4] 48.976 (12.767) | [5] 1:02.014 (13.038) | [6] 1:14.879 (12.865) | [7] 1:27.373 (12.495) | [8] 1:38.833 (11.460) | [9] 1:50.480 (11.647) | [10] 2:02.755 (12.276) | [11] 2:15.549 (12.794) | [12] 2:29.326 (13.778) | [13] 2:44.399 (15.073) | [14] 2:58.222 (13.824) Official Finish Time: 2:57.975 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 23.070 (13.540) | [3] 36.339 (13.270) | [4] 49.152 (12.813) | [5] 1:01.489 (12.338) | [6] 1:13.603 (12.115) | [7] 1:25.707 (12.104) | [8] 1:37.201 (11.494) | [9] 1:48.297 (11.097) | [10] 1:59.457 (11.160) | [11] 2:10.628 (11.172) | [12] 2:21.917 (11.289) | [13] 2:33.441 (11.525) | [14] 2:45.191 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 2:44.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:44.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 22.859 (13.409) | [3] 36.218 (13.360) | [4] 49.014 (12.796) | [5] 1:01.368 (12.354) | [6] 1:13.350 (11.982) | [7] 1:25.528 (12.179) | [8] 1:37.398 (11.871) | [9] 1:48.325 (10.927) | [10] 1:59.506 (11.182) | [11] 2:10.633 (11.128) | [12] 2:22.017 (11.384) | [13] 2:33.440 (11.424) | [14] 2:45.149 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 2:44.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
2:45.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.093 (22.093) | [2] 22.801 (0.709) | [3] 36.488 (13.688) | [4] 49.333 (12.845) | [5] 1:01.523 (12.191) | [6] 1:13.874 (12.352) | [7] 1:25.799 (11.926) | [8] 1:37.581 (11.782) | [9] 1:48.574 (10.993) | [10] 1:59.662 (11.089) | [11] 2:10.873 (11.211) | [12] 2:22.131 (11.259) | [13] 2:33.591 (11.460) | [14] 2:45.244 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 2:45.036 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:45.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 22.686 (13.363) | [3] 36.062 (13.377) | [4] 48.819 (12.757) | [5] 1:01.417 (12.599) | [6] 1:13.673 (12.256) | [7] 1:25.789 (12.116) | [8] 1:37.590 (11.802) | [9] 1:48.782 (11.193) | [10] 1:59.782 (11.001) | [11] 2:11.035 (11.253) | [12] 2:22.654 (11.620) | [13] 2:34.813 (12.159) | [14] 2:47.493 (12.681) Official Finish Time: 2:45.437 |
|
5 |
(4) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:47.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.765 (9.765) | [2] 23.090 (13.325) | [3] 36.417 (13.328) | [4] 49.235 (12.819) | [5] 1:01.626 (12.391) | [6] 1:13.825 (12.199) | [7] 1:25.653 (11.829) | [8] 1:37.599 (11.947) | [9] 1:48.742 (11.143) | [10] 1:59.647 (10.906) | [11] 2:10.999 (11.352) | [12] 2:22.176 (11.177) | [13] 2:34.808 (12.633) | [14] 2:47.565 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 2:47.316 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.531 (9.531) | [2] 22.429 (12.898) | [3] 36.008 (13.580) | [4] 49.153 (13.145) | [5] 1:02.174 (13.021) | [6] 1:14.839 (12.666) | [7] 1:27.093 (12.255) | [8] 1:38.497 (11.405) | [9] 1:49.513 (11.017) | [10] 2:00.488 (10.975) | [11] 2:11.461 (10.973) | [12] 2:22.529 (11.068) | [13] 2:33.664 (11.136) | [14] 2:45.233 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 2:44.922 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
2:45.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.210 (9.210) | [2] 22.279 (13.070) | [3] 35.889 (13.611) | [4] 49.001 (13.112) | [5] 1:01.983 (12.983) | [6] 1:14.786 (12.804) | [7] 1:26.906 (12.121) | [8] 1:38.287 (11.381) | [9] 1:49.479 (11.193) | [10] 2:00.615 (11.136) | [11] 2:11.662 (11.047) | [12] 2:22.689 (11.028) | [13] 2:33.836 (11.148) | [14] 2:45.644 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 2:45.301 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
2:45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 22.539 (12.800) | [3] 36.035 (13.497) | [4] 49.173 (13.138) | [5] 1:02.352 (13.180) | [6] 1:15.000 (12.648) | [7] 1:27.301 (12.301) | [8] 1:38.632 (11.332) | [9] 1:49.794 (11.163) | [10] 2:00.960 (11.166) | [11] 2:11.923 (10.964) | [12] 2:22.856 (10.934) | [13] 2:34.587 (11.731) | [14] 2:46.089 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 2:45.881 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:59.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 22.756 (12.869) | [3] 39.327 (16.571) | [4] 56.015 (16.689) | [5] 1:07.234 (11.220) | [6] 1:18.279 (11.045) | [7] 1:29.572 (11.293) | [8] 1:41.396 (11.824) | [9] 1:53.735 (12.340) | [10] 2:06.654 (12.920) | [11] 2:19.857 (13.203) | [12] 2:32.903 (13.046) | [13] 2:46.930 (14.028) | [14] 3:00.325 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 2:59.897 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
3:31.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.047 (10.047) | [2] 22.849 (12.803) | [3] 36.611 (13.762) | [4] 49.485 (12.875) | [5] 1:02.279 (12.794) | [6] 1:15.044 (12.765) | [7] 1:27.288 (12.245) | [8] 1:38.694 (11.406) | [9] 1:49.845 (11.152) | [10] 2:01.000 (11.156) | [11] 2:12.041 (11.041) | [12] 2:24.670 (12.629) | [13] 3:09.985 (45.315) | [14] 3:31.591 (21.607) Official Finish Time: 3:31.123 |
|
- |
(6) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.338 (10.338) | [2] 23.150 (12.812) | [3] 41.339 (18.189) | [4] 59.537 (18.199) | [5] 1:12.455 (12.918) | [6] 1:25.477 (13.022) | [7] 1:39.512 (14.035) | [8] 1:52.486 (12.975) | [9] 2:06.157 (13.672) | [10] 2:20.708 (14.551) | [11] 2:35.196 (14.489) | [12] 2:48.452 (13.256) | [13] 3:01.999 (13.548) | [14] 3:16.333 (14.334) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:54.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.473 (12.473) | [2] 29.303 (16.830) | [3] 44.716 (15.414) | [4] 59.541 (14.825) | [5] 1:13.603 (14.062) | [6] 1:26.570 (12.968) | [7] 1:38.962 (12.393) | [8] 1:50.532 (11.571) | [9] 2:01.756 (11.224) | [10] 2:13.240 (11.485) | [11] 2:24.406 (11.166) | [12] 2:34.677 (10.271) | [13] 2:44.565 (9.889) | [14] 2:54.708 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 2:54.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:54.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.063 (12.063) | [2] 29.488 (17.426) | [3] 45.353 (15.865) | [4] 45.607 (0.255) | [5] 57.953 (12.346) | [6] 1:26.716 (28.763) | [7] 1:38.987 (12.271) | [8] 1:50.592 (11.606) | [9] 2:01.845 (11.253) | [10] 2:13.342 (11.497) | [11] 2:24.454 (11.113) | [12] 2:34.730 (10.277) | [13] 2:44.722 (9.992) | [14] 2:55.085 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 2:54.635 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
2:54.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.861 (11.861) | [2] 29.345 (17.485) | [3] 44.821 (15.477) | [4] 59.587 (14.766) | [5] 1:13.696 (14.110) | [6] 1:26.622 (12.926) | [7] 1:38.870 (12.249) | [8] 1:50.293 (11.423) | [9] 2:01.467 (11.175) | [10] 2:13.047 (11.580) | [11] 2:24.073 (11.027) | [12] 2:34.308 (10.235) | [13] 2:44.532 (10.224) | [14] 2:55.144 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:54.642 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
2:55.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.176 (12.176) | [2] 29.648 (17.473) | [3] 44.947 (15.299) | [4] 59.681 (14.735) | [5] 1:13.667 (13.987) | [6] 1:26.754 (13.087) | [7] 1:38.871 (12.117) | [8] 1:50.295 (11.424) | [9] 2:01.478 (11.183) | [10] 2:13.184 (11.706) | [11] 2:24.287 (11.104) | [12] 2:34.494 (10.207) | [13] 2:44.887 (10.394) | [14] 2:55.816 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 2:55.646 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:57.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.714 (12.714) | [2] 29.963 (17.249) | [3] 45.323 (15.361) | [4] 1:00.234 (14.912) | [5] 1:14.310 (14.077) | [6] 1:27.154 (12.845) | [7] 1:39.214 (12.060) | [8] 1:50.791 (11.577) | [9] 2:02.059 (11.269) | [10] 2:13.474 (11.415) | [11] 2:24.796 (11.322) | [12] 2:35.792 (10.996) | [13] 2:46.614 (10.823) | [14] 2:58.248 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 2:57.889 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
3:24.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.595 (12.595) | [2] 29.916 (17.322) | [3] 45.414 (15.498) | [4] 1:00.093 (14.679) | [5] 1:14.195 (14.103) | [6] 1:26.977 (12.783) | [7] 1:39.299 (12.322) | [8] 1:50.681 (11.383) | [9] 2:15.941 (25.261) | [10] 2:27.220 (11.279) | [11] 2:41.384 (14.165) | [12] 2:56.363 (14.979) | [13] 3:10.878 (14.516) | [14] 3:24.961 (14.083) Official Finish Time: 3:24.512 |
|
|
2. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.127 (10.140) | [3] 27.893 (9.767) | [4] 37.890 (9.997) | [5] 48.250 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 47.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
48.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 18.320 (10.145) | [3] 28.096 (9.776) | [4] 38.312 (10.216) | [5] 48.847 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 48.499 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
49.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 18.776 (10.382) | [3] 28.726 (9.950) | [4] 38.993 (10.267) | [5] 49.541 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 49.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.309 (10.597) | [3] 29.521 (10.213) | [4] 40.254 (10.733) | [5] 51.433 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.774 (10.624) | [3] 29.231 (10.457) | [4] 39.792 (10.562) | [5] 50.777 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 50.378 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
51.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 20.057 (11.207) | [3] 30.347 (10.290) | [4] 41.012 (10.666) | [5] 51.804 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 51.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
53.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 20.101 (11.438) | [3] 31.044 (10.943) | [4] 42.064 (11.020) | [5] 53.520 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 53.238 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
48.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.363 (10.258) | [3] 28.255 (9.892) | [4] 38.331 (10.076) | [5] 48.616 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 48.312 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.215 (10.710) | [3] 29.621 (10.407) | [4] 40.166 (10.545) | [5] 51.105 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 50.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
52.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.970 (8.970) | [2] 20.077 (11.107) | [3] 30.456 (10.379) | [4] 40.865 (10.410) | [5] 52.829 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 52.515 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
48.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.239 (10.265) | [3] 28.151 (9.912) | [4] 38.384 (10.234) | [5] 49.028 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 48.651 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.526 (10.297) | [3] 28.417 (9.892) | [4] 38.672 (10.255) | [5] 49.166 (10.495) Official Finish Time: 48.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
50.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.354 (10.627) | [3] 29.365 (10.011) | [4] 39.702 (10.338) | [5] 50.348 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 50.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:10.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 18.560 (10.142) | [3] 29.609 (11.049) | [4] 55.665 (26.056) | [5] 1:11.054 (15.390) Official Finish Time: 1:10.809 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
49.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.041 (10.656) | [3] 29.193 (10.153) | [4] 39.515 (10.322) | [5] 49.895 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 49.538 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.834 (10.658) | [3] 29.221 (10.387) | [4] 39.510 (10.290) | [5] 50.257 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
51.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 19.884 (10.973) | [3] 30.441 (10.557) | [4] 41.053 (10.612) | [5] 51.988 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 51.738 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.486 (9.854) | [3] 27.239 (9.753) | [4] 37.064 (9.826) | [5] 47.496 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 47.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
49.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.392 (10.215) | [3] 28.408 (10.017) | [4] 38.743 (10.335) | [5] 49.518 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 49.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
49.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.180 (10.616) | [3] 29.291 (10.112) | [4] 39.331 (10.040) | [5] 49.602 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 49.352 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
53.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 19.397 (10.888) | [3] 29.786 (10.390) | [4] 40.716 (10.930) | [5] 53.434 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 53.078 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.698 (10.308) | [3] 28.497 (9.800) | [4] 38.538 (10.042) | [5] 48.966 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 48.511 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.296 (10.310) | [3] 28.218 (9.922) | [4] 38.632 (10.414) | [5] 49.089 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 48.613 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
48.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.478 (10.288) | [3] 28.335 (9.857) | [4] 38.866 (10.531) | [5] 49.333 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 48.885 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
49.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.329 (10.604) | [3] 29.321 (9.992) | [4] 39.402 (10.082) | [5] 49.811 (10.409) Official Finish Time: 49.526 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
47.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.899 (10.007) | [3] 27.584 (9.685) | [4] 37.476 (9.893) | [5] 47.696 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 47.421 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
47.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.079 (10.028) | [3] 27.974 (9.895) | [4] 37.994 (10.021) | [5] 48.240 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 47.810 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
49.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 19.023 (10.702) | [3] 29.159 (10.136) | [4] 39.396 (10.238) | [5] 49.883 (10.487) Official Finish Time: 49.608 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
49.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 19.193 (10.710) | [3] 29.361 (10.168) | [4] 39.598 (10.238) | [5] 49.939 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 49.695 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
50.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.558 (10.964) | [3] 29.684 (10.126) | [4] 40.064 (10.381) | [5] 50.805 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 50.498 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:19.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 19.435 (10.953) | [3] 29.920 (10.485) | [4] 1:04.879 (34.960) | [5] 1:19.658 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 1:19.330 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
50.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.058 (10.729) | [3] 29.258 (10.201) | [4] 39.854 (10.597) | [5] 50.858 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 50.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
50.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 20.153 (11.118) | [3] 30.217 (10.065) | [4] 40.573 (10.357) | [5] 51.208 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 50.866 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
52.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 19.966 (11.325) | [3] 30.765 (10.799) | [4] 41.556 (10.792) | [5] 52.713 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 52.316 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 17.515 (9.778) | [3] 27.129 (9.615) | [4] 36.887 (9.759) | [5] 47.155 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 46.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.136 (10.057) | [3] 37.958 (19.822) | [4] 48.109 (10.152) | [5] 13:45:13.739 Official Finish Time: 47.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
47.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.527 (10.303) | [3] 28.186 (9.659) | [4] 38.088 (9.902) | [5] 48.254 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 47.968 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
1:32.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 18.838 (10.382) | [3] 28.557 (9.720) | [4] 38.359 (9.802) | [5] 13:45:13.739 Official Finish Time: 1:32.348 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
47.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.032 (10.131) | [3] 27.708 (9.677) | [4] 37.584 (9.876) | [5] 47.819 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 47.488 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
47.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.191 (10.153) | [3] 27.702 (9.511) | [4] 37.665 (9.964) | [5] 47.960 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 47.664 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 18.794 (10.116) | [3] 28.467 (9.674) | [4] 38.381 (9.914) | [5] 50.509 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 50.223 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 18.390 (10.103) | [3] 28.207 (9.818) | [4] 38.028 (9.822) | [5] 49.216 (11.188) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
50.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.493 (10.787) | [3] 29.884 (10.391) | [4] 40.410 (10.527) | [5] 51.071 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 50.516 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
50.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.505 (10.918) | [3] 29.893 (10.388) | [4] 40.296 (10.404) | [5] 51.012 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 50.794 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
50.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 20.078 (10.318) | [3] 30.340 (10.262) | [4] 40.845 (10.505) | [5] 51.463 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 50.937 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
51.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 19.692 (10.822) | [3] 29.971 (10.279) | [4] 40.443 (10.472) | [5] 50.886 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 51.162 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
51.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 19.801 (10.848) | [3] 30.217 (10.417) | [4] 40.869 (10.652) | [5] 51.934 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 51.430 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
51.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 19.764 (11.013) | [3] 30.124 (10.360) | [4] 40.803 (10.680) | [5] 51.854 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 51.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
51.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.323 (8.323) | [2] 19.213 (10.891) | [3] 30.060 (10.847) | [4] 41.244 (11.185) | [5] 51.854 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 51.564 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:09.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.844 (17.844) | [2] 23.437 (5.593) | [3] 47.074 (23.638) | [4] 58.246 (11.172) | [5] 1:09.640 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 1:09.294 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
49.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 18.920 (10.409) | [3] 28.975 (10.056) | [4] 39.270 (10.295) | [5] 49.551 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 49.018 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
49.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.871 (10.468) | [3] 28.943 (10.072) | [4] 39.179 (10.237) | [5] 49.593 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 49.128 |
|
- |
(3) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.335 (9.723) | [3] 26.865 (9.531) | [4] 36.724 (9.860) | [5] 46.977 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 46.669 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
47.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.189 (9.963) | [3] 27.677 (9.489) | [4] 37.478 (9.801) | [5] 47.487 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 47.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
47.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.241 (10.011) | [3] 27.784 (9.544) | [4] 37.618 (9.834) | [5] 47.912 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 47.542 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
48.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.698 (10.196) | [3] 28.633 (9.935) | [4] 38.664 (10.032) | [5] 48.910 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 48.674 |
|
|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.282 (12.043) | [3] 39.984 (11.703) | [4] 51.488 (11.504) | [5] 1:02.305 (10.817) | [6] 1:12.835 (10.531) | [7] 1:23.118 (10.283) | [8] 1:33.513 (10.396) | [9] 1:44.309 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:44.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.730 (21.730) | [2] 28.554 (6.824) | [3] 40.094 (11.540) | [4] 51.564 (11.471) | [5] 1:02.642 (11.078) | [6] 1:12.932 (10.291) | [7] 1:23.109 (10.178) | [8] 1:30.945 (7.836) | [9] 1:33.715 (2.771) Official Finish Time: 1:44.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:45.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.601 (12.552) | [3] 40.276 (11.675) | [4] 51.874 (11.599) | [5] 1:02.708 (10.835) | [6] 1:13.314 (10.606) | [7] 1:24.157 (10.844) | [8] 1:34.560 (10.403) | [9] 1:44.659 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 1:45.021 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 28.484 (12.341) | [3] 40.171 (11.687) | [4] 51.577 (11.406) | [5] 1:02.550 (10.974) | [6] 1:13.349 (10.799) | [7] 1:24.019 (10.670) | [8] 1:34.971 (10.953) | [9] 1:47.028 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:46.772 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:48.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 31.628 (13.553) | [3] 43.706 (12.078) | [4] 54.983 (11.278) | [5] 1:06.738 (11.755) | [6] 1:17.622 (10.884) | [7] 1:27.819 (10.197) | [8] 1:38.317 (10.499) | [9] 1:49.224 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:48.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:50.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.644 (13.705) | [3] 43.882 (12.239) | [4] 55.128 (11.247) | [5] 1:06.837 (11.709) | [6] 1:17.970 (11.134) | [7] 1:28.689 (10.719) | [8] 1:39.272 (10.583) | [9] 1:50.323 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:50.076 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.778 (17.778) | [2] 31.285 (13.508) | [3] 43.591 (12.307) | [4] 54.791 (11.200) | [5] 1:06.607 (11.817) | [6] 1:17.794 (11.187) | [7] 1:28.942 (11.149) | [8] 1:39.875 (10.933) | [9] 1:51.191 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:50.996 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:52.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.197 (18.197) | [2] 31.741 (13.544) | [3] 43.805 (12.065) | [4] 55.064 (11.259) | [5] 1:06.751 (11.687) | [6] 1:18.220 (11.470) | [7] 1:29.219 (11.000) | [8] 1:40.598 (11.380) | [9] 1:52.459 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 1:52.277 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:49.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 29.729 (12.514) | [3] 41.972 (12.243) | [4] 54.351 (12.380) | [5] 1:06.722 (12.371) | [6] 1:17.794 (11.073) | [7] 1:28.511 (10.717) | [8] 1:38.835 (10.325) | [9] 1:49.619 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 1:49.283 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:49.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.442 (17.442) | [2] 29.825 (12.383) | [3] 42.082 (12.257) | [4] 54.455 (12.374) | [5] 1:06.828 (12.373) | [6] 1:18.001 (11.173) | [7] 1:28.552 (10.551) | [8] 1:39.064 (10.513) | [9] 1:49.740 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:49.451 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 29.613 (12.553) | [3] 41.848 (12.235) | [4] 54.242 (12.395) | [5] 1:06.489 (12.248) | [6] 1:18.177 (11.688) | [7] 1:29.031 (10.855) | [8] 1:39.650 (10.620) | [9] 1:50.397 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:50.162 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 30.347 (12.611) | [3] 42.298 (11.951) | [4] 54.623 (12.326) | [5] 1:06.906 (12.283) | [6] 1:18.312 (11.406) | [7] 1:29.399 (11.088) | [8] 1:40.495 (11.097) | [9] 1:51.866 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 1:51.637 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 1.002 (1.002) | [2] 1.409 (0.407) | [3] 38.256 (36.848) | [4] 49.760 (11.505) | [5] 1:01.268 (11.508) | [6] 1:12.532 (11.264) | [7] 1:23.255 (10.724) | [8] 1:33.228 (9.973) | [9] 1:43.749 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:43.371 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
1:44.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.976 (11.881) | [3] 37.927 (10.951) | [4] 49.427 (11.501) | [5] 1:00.826 (11.399) | [6] 1:12.083 (11.258) | [7] 1:22.976 (10.893) | [8] 1:33.732 (10.757) | [9] 1:44.734 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:44.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:44.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.715 (11.761) | [3] 38.076 (11.362) | [4] 49.539 (11.463) | [5] 1:00.883 (11.345) | [6] 1:12.211 (11.328) | [7] 1:23.076 (10.866) | [8] 1:33.869 (10.794) | [9] 1:44.850 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:44.534 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.924 (14.924) | [2] 26.716 (11.793) | [3] 38.466 (11.750) | [4] 49.924 (11.459) | [5] 1:01.469 (11.545) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.717 (11.126) | [8] 1:34.379 (10.662) | [9] 1:45.018 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 1:44.703 |
|
- |
(1) |
80. |
SILLÓ Ottilia |
ROU |
|
- |
no start |
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.180 (21.180) | [2] 35.397 (14.217) | [3] 48.171 (12.775) | [4] 59.854 (11.683) | [5] 1:10.361 (10.507) | [6] 1:20.570 (10.210) | [7] 1:30.491 (9.922) | [8] 1:40.203 (9.712) | [9] 1:50.323 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 1:50.074 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:50.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.685 (21.685) | [2] 35.852 (14.168) | [3] 48.645 (12.794) | [4] 1:00.177 (11.532) | [5] 1:10.580 (10.404) | [6] 1:20.587 (10.008) | [7] 1:30.520 (9.933) | [8] 1:40.495 (9.975) | [9] 1:50.628 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 1:50.408 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:51.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.429 (21.429) | [2] 35.682 (14.253) | [3] 48.513 (12.831) | [4] 1:00.041 (11.529) | [5] 1:10.458 (10.417) | [6] 1:20.482 (10.025) | [7] 1:30.451 (9.969) | [8] 1:40.969 (10.518) | [9] 1:51.585 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 1:51.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:52.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.402 (21.402) | [2] 35.603 (14.202) | [3] 48.518 (12.915) | [4] 1:00.058 (11.541) | [5] 1:10.692 (10.634) | [6] 1:20.793 (10.101) | [7] 1:31.113 (10.321) | [8] 1:41.493 (10.380) | [9] 1:52.406 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:52.135 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.633 (16.633) | [2] 29.927 (13.294) | [3] 42.103 (12.177) | [4] 53.036 (10.933) | [5] 1:03.225 (10.189) | [6] 1:13.432 (10.207) | [7] 1:23.755 (10.324) | [8] 1:33.921 (10.167) | [9] 1:44.498 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:44.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:44.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.769 (16.769) | [2] 30.031 (13.262) | [3] 42.327 (12.296) | [4] 53.125 (10.799) | [5] 1:03.249 (10.125) | [6] 1:13.434 (10.185) | [7] 1:23.660 (10.227) | [8] 1:33.843 (10.183) | [9] 1:45.421 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 1:44.261 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
1:44.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.135 (17.135) | [2] 30.236 (13.101) | [3] 42.475 (12.239) | [4] 53.255 (10.781) | [5] 1:03.413 (10.158) | [6] 1:13.553 (10.141) | [7] 1:23.852 (10.299) | [8] 1:33.990 (10.139) | [9] 1:44.703 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:44.418 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:45.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.007 (17.007) | [2] 30.251 (13.245) | [3] 42.710 (12.459) | [4] 53.559 (10.850) | [5] 1:03.744 (10.185) | [6] 1:13.812 (10.069) | [7] 1:24.194 (10.382) | [8] 1:34.780 (10.587) | [9] 1:45.987 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:45.667 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:48.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.685 (16.685) | [2] 28.795 (12.111) | [3] 40.362 (11.567) | [4] 52.420 (12.058) | [5] 1:04.117 (11.697) | [6] 1:16.060 (11.943) | [7] 1:27.033 (10.974) | [8] 1:37.844 (10.812) | [9] 1:48.710 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 1:48.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.693 (16.693) | [2] 29.289 (12.596) | [3] 40.745 (11.456) | [4] 52.485 (11.741) | [5] 1:04.290 (11.805) | [6] 1:16.219 (11.929) | [7] 1:27.099 (10.881) | [8] 1:37.944 (10.845) | [9] 1:49.050 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 1:48.555 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 28.877 (12.114) | [3] 40.144 (11.268) | [4] 52.266 (12.123) | [5] 1:04.219 (11.953) | [6] 1:16.371 (12.153) | [7] 1:27.459 (11.088) | [8] 1:38.048 (10.589) | [9] 1:49.017 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:48.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:51.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 28.869 (12.559) | [3] 40.378 (11.509) | [4] 52.414 (12.036) | [5] 1:04.261 (11.848) | [6] 1:16.101 (11.841) | [7] 1:27.268 (11.167) | [8] 1:38.694 (11.426) | [9] 1:51.303 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 1:51.118 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:49.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 31.489 (14.116) | [3] 44.692 (13.204) | [4] 55.892 (11.201) | [5] 1:06.351 (10.460) | [6] 1:16.746 (10.395) | [7] 1:27.521 (10.776) | [8] 1:38.401 (10.881) | [9] 1:49.511 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 1:49.215 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:49.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.548 (17.548) | [2] 31.546 (13.998) | [3] 44.669 (13.124) | [4] 56.447 (11.779) | [5] 1:07.153 (10.707) | [6] 1:17.397 (10.244) | [7] 1:27.810 (10.414) | [8] 1:38.516 (10.706) | [9] 1:49.682 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 1:49.356 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:49.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.545 (17.545) | [2] 31.640 (14.095) | [3] 44.792 (13.152) | [4] 56.065 (11.273) | [5] 1:06.631 (10.567) | [6] 1:16.954 (10.323) | [7] 1:27.753 (10.800) | [8] 1:38.624 (10.871) | [9] 1:49.761 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:49.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:52.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.774 (31.774) | [2] 44.803 (13.030) | [3] 51.385 (6.583) | [4] 56.367 (4.983) | [5] 1:07.246 (10.879) | [6] 1:18.084 (10.838) | [7] 1:29.210 (11.127) | [8] 1:40.730 (11.520) | [9] 1:52.752 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 1:52.528 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 27.817 (12.221) | [3] 40.163 (12.346) | [4] 51.267 (11.105) | [5] 1:01.621 (10.355) | [6] 1:12.378 (10.757) | [7] 1:23.277 (10.899) | [8] 1:34.729 (11.453) | [9] 1:46.057 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 1:45.677 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:45.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 27.937 (12.212) | [3] 40.193 (12.256) | [4] 51.333 (11.140) | [5] 1:02.014 (10.681) | [6] 1:12.877 (10.864) | [7] 1:23.499 (10.622) | [8] 1:34.792 (11.294) | [9] 1:46.198 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:45.920 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-KBKZ |
|
1:48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.115 (12.190) | [3] 40.307 (12.192) | [4] 51.393 (11.086) | [5] 1:02.140 (10.748) | [6] 1:13.065 (10.925) | [7] 1:24.536 (11.471) | [8] 1:36.505 (11.969) | [9] 1:48.745 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 1:48.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:49.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.523 (17.523) | [2] 27.637 (10.115) | [3] 39.965 (12.329) | [4] 51.005 (11.040) | [5] 1:01.783 (10.779) | [6] 1:12.646 (10.863) | [7] 1:24.402 (11.757) | [8] 1:36.914 (12.512) | [9] 1:50.057 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 1:49.788 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
ZAHARIEVA Raya |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.836 (12.573) | [3] 41.771 (12.936) | [4] 52.787 (11.017) | [5] 1:03.582 (10.795) | [6] 1:14.334 (10.753) | [7] 1:25.217 (10.883) | [8] 1:35.880 (10.664) | [9] 1:46.809 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 1:46.809 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
YANEVA Dayana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:46.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.884 (12.582) | [3] 41.672 (12.788) | [4] 52.623 (10.952) | [5] 1:03.294 (10.671) | [6] 1:14.195 (10.902) | [7] 1:25.117 (10.923) | [8] 1:36.031 (10.914) | [9] 1:46.991 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:46.890 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:46.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.749 (12.699) | [3] 41.487 (12.739) | [4] 52.552 (11.066) | [5] 1:03.189 (10.638) | [6] 1:14.432 (11.243) | [7] 1:25.234 (10.802) | [8] 1:36.181 (10.948) | [9] 1:46.890 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:46.991 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL |
|
1:47.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.702 (28.702) | [2] 41.476 (12.774) | [3] 52.643 (11.167) | [4] 1:03.559 (10.916) | [5] 1:09.672 (6.114) | [6] 1:14.633 (4.961) | [7] 1:25.539 (10.906) | [8] 1:36.463 (10.924) | [9] 1:47.626 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:47.626 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:43.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 27.984 (12.666) | [3] 40.485 (12.501) | [4] 50.970 (10.486) | [5] 1:01.251 (10.281) | [6] 1:11.875 (10.625) | [7] 1:22.288 (10.413) | [8] 1:32.748 (10.461) | [9] 1:43.747 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 1:43.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
TSANKOVA Neli |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:43.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 28.151 (12.707) | [3] 40.725 (12.574) | [4] 51.363 (10.638) | [5] 1:01.493 (10.131) | [6] 1:12.139 (10.647) | [7] 1:22.591 (10.452) | [8] 1:33.073 (10.482) | [9] 1:44.137 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 1:43.712 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:44.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 28.276 (12.696) | [3] 40.599 (12.324) | [4] 50.988 (10.390) | [5] 1:01.320 (10.332) | [6] 1:11.817 (10.497) | [7] 1:22.648 (10.832) | [8] 1:33.567 (10.919) | [9] 1:44.891 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:44.554 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL |
|
2:20.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 27.904 (12.679) | [3] 40.448 (12.545) | [4] 1:04.399 (23.951) | [5] 1:27.239 (22.841) | [6] 1:42.801 (15.562) | [7] 1:56.203 (13.403) | [8] 2:08.652 (12.449) | [9] 2:20.918 (12.267) Official Finish Time: 2:20.643 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA Marina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:44.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 30.104 (13.551) | [3] 42.848 (12.744) | [4] 54.555 (11.707) | [5] 1:05.311 (10.757) | [6] 1:14.832 (9.521) | [7] 1:24.819 (9.987) | [8] 1:32.494 (7.676) | [9] 1:34.532 (2.038) Official Finish Time: 1:44.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
1:44.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 29.975 (13.592) | [3] 42.892 (12.917) | [4] 54.598 (11.707) | [5] 1:05.077 (10.479) | [6] 1:14.890 (9.813) | [7] 1:25.059 (10.170) | [8] 1:31.136 (6.077) | [9] 1:44.976 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:44.586 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
KRISTÓ Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.457 (16.457) | [2] 30.087 (13.631) | [3] 42.979 (12.892) | [4] 54.387 (11.409) | [5] 1:04.891 (10.504) | [6] 1:14.808 (9.918) | [7] 1:33.793 (18.986) | [8] 1:34.835 (1.042) | [9] 1:45.134 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:44.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:45.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.636 (16.636) | [2] 30.409 (13.773) | [3] 43.122 (12.713) | [4] 54.847 (11.726) | [5] 1:05.473 (10.626) | [6] 1:15.458 (9.986) | [7] 1:25.427 (9.969) | [8] 1:35.687 (10.261) | [9] 1:46.232 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:45.887 |
|