|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.332 (11.332) | [2] 25.856 (14.524) | [3] 40.164 (14.308) | [4] 1:08.150 (27.986) | [5] 1:15.312 (7.162) | [6] 1:16.452 (1.141) | [7] 1:26.265 (9.813) | [8] 1:37.670 (11.406) | [9] 1:49.357 (11.687) | [10] 2:00.911 (11.555) | [11] 2:12.769 (11.858) | [12] 2:24.543 (11.775) | [13] 2:35.959 (11.417) | [14] 2:47.510 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 2:47.129 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
POPLOVA Natalie |
CZE |
|
2:48.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.045 (11.045) | [2] 25.645 (14.600) | [3] 39.906 (14.261) | [4] 52.479 (12.574) | [5] 1:03.838 (11.360) | [6] 1:14.870 (11.032) | [7] 1:26.141 (11.271) | [8] 1:37.593 (11.453) | [9] 1:49.131 (11.539) | [10] 2:00.736 (11.605) | [11] 2:12.585 (11.849) | [12] 2:24.869 (12.284) | [13] 2:36.973 (12.105) | [14] 2:49.227 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 2:48.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:53.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.498 (19.498) | [2] 26.152 (6.654) | [3] 40.461 (14.309) | [4] 53.161 (12.701) | [5] 1:04.148 (10.987) | [6] 1:15.528 (11.381) | [7] 1:27.216 (11.688) | [8] 1:39.179 (11.963) | [9] 1:51.214 (12.036) | [10] 2:03.493 (12.280) | [11] 2:15.814 (12.321) | [12] 2:28.428 (12.615) | [13] 2:41.041 (12.613) | [14] 2:55.774 (14.733) Official Finish Time: 2:53.343 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
2:57.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.269 (11.269) | [2] 26.060 (14.791) | [3] 40.387 (14.328) | [4] 56.545 (16.158) | [5] 1:07.034 (10.490) | [6] 1:17.957 (10.924) | [7] 1:29.015 (11.058) | [8] 1:40.174 (11.160) | [9] 1:51.601 (11.427) | [10] 2:03.545 (11.945) | [11] 2:15.755 (12.210) | [12] 2:28.170 (12.416) | [13] 2:41.036 (12.866) | [14] 2:57.681 (16.645) Official Finish Time: 2:57.317 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL |
|
3:05.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.170 (11.170) | [2] 26.269 (15.099) | [3] 40.545 (14.277) | [4] 53.530 (12.985) | [5] 1:05.308 (11.778) | [6] 1:17.197 (11.890) | [7] 1:29.194 (11.997) | [8] 1:42.048 (12.854) | [9] 1:55.521 (13.474) | [10] 2:09.387 (13.866) | [11] 2:23.223 (13.836) | [12] 2:37.653 (14.431) | [13] 2:51.628 (13.975) | [14] 3:06.058 (14.431) Official Finish Time: 3:05.710 |
|
6 |
(6) |
126. |
SMOGAR Natalija |
CRO-MET |
|
3:12.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.917 (11.917) | [2] 26.068 (14.152) | [3] 40.417 (14.349) | [4] 59.237 (18.820) | [5] 1:11.755 (12.519) | [6] 1:25.301 (13.547) | [7] 1:39.891 (14.591) | [8] 1:52.776 (12.885) | [9] 2:05.323 (12.548) | [10] 2:18.450 (13.127) | [11] 2:31.644 (13.195) | [12] 2:44.848 (13.204) | [13] 2:58.729 (13.882) | [14] 11:05:09.968 Official Finish Time: 3:12.911 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
2:53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.529 (12.529) | [2] 30.437 (17.908) | [3] 44.101 (13.664) | [4] 56.821 (12.721) | [5] 1:08.670 (11.850) | [6] 1:20.779 (12.109) | [7] 1:33.003 (12.225) | [8] 1:45.300 (12.297) | [9] 1:56.625 (11.326) | [10] 2:07.843 (11.218) | [11] 2:19.101 (11.258) | [12] 2:30.465 (11.365) | [13] 2:41.908 (11.443) | [14] 2:53.512 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 2:53.137 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
2:53.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.445 (12.445) | [2] 30.564 (18.119) | [3] 44.308 (13.745) | [4] 56.781 (12.473) | [5] 1:08.548 (11.768) | [6] 1:20.603 (12.055) | [7] 1:32.892 (12.290) | [8] 1:45.309 (12.418) | [9] 1:56.546 (11.237) | [10] 2:07.732 (11.187) | [11] 2:18.929 (11.197) | [12] 2:30.251 (11.323) | [13] 2:41.906 (11.655) | [14] 2:53.976 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 2:53.615 |
|
3 |
(6) |
51. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
2:54.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.858 (12.858) | [2] 30.728 (17.870) | [3] 44.247 (13.520) | [4] 56.921 (12.674) | [5] 1:09.116 (12.195) | [6] 1:20.807 (11.691) | [7] 1:33.238 (12.431) | [8] 1:45.423 (12.186) | [9] 1:56.497 (11.075) | [10] 2:07.827 (11.330) | [11] 2:19.228 (11.401) | [12] 2:30.661 (11.434) | [13] 2:42.496 (11.835) | [14] 2:54.539 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 2:54.021 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
|
2:54.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.520 (12.520) | [2] 30.675 (18.155) | [3] 44.317 (13.643) | [4] 56.966 (12.650) | [5] 1:08.923 (11.957) | [6] 1:20.777 (11.855) | [7] 1:32.871 (12.094) | [8] 1:45.511 (12.640) | [9] 1:56.865 (11.355) | [10] 2:08.025 (11.160) | [11] 2:19.149 (11.125) | [12] 2:30.923 (11.775) | [13] 2:42.645 (11.722) | [14] 2:54.461 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 2:54.148 |
|
5 |
(5) |
66. |
KOVÁCS Katalin |
ROU |
|
3:05.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.851 (12.851) | [2] 30.662 (17.811) | [3] 44.121 (13.460) | [4] 56.745 (12.624) | [5] 1:08.876 (12.132) | [6] 1:21.139 (12.264) | [7] 1:33.275 (12.136) | [8] 1:46.022 (12.747) | [9] 1:58.272 (12.250) | [10] 2:10.693 (12.421) | [11] 2:23.830 (13.138) | [12] 2:37.478 (13.649) | [13] 2:51.291 (13.813) | [14] 3:05.458 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 3:05.034 |
|
6 |
(4) |
6. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL |
|
3:22.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.515 (12.515) | [2] 30.565 (18.051) | [3] 44.255 (13.690) | [4] 56.971 (12.717) | [5] 1:08.825 (11.855) | [6] 1:20.678 (11.853) | [7] 1:33.024 (12.346) | [8] 1:45.732 (12.709) | [9] 1:57.094 (11.362) | [10] 2:08.058 (10.964) | [11] 2:18.971 (10.913) | [12] 2:46.412 (27.442) | [13] 3:07.501 (21.089) | [14] 3:22.331 (14.831) Official Finish Time: 3:22.035 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.649 (10.649) | [2] 25.051 (14.402) | [3] 37.741 (12.691) | [4] 50.256 (12.515) | [5] 1:03.018 (12.762) | [6] 1:15.409 (12.392) | [7] 1:27.881 (12.472) | [8] 1:40.294 (12.414) | [9] 1:52.125 (11.831) | [10] 2:03.396 (11.271) | [11] 2:14.933 (11.538) | [12] 2:25.964 (11.031) | [13] 2:37.571 (11.608) | [14] 2:49.706 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 2:49.211 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
2:49.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.544 (10.544) | [2] 24.839 (14.296) | [3] 37.670 (12.831) | [4] 50.123 (12.454) | [5] 1:03.007 (12.884) | [6] 1:15.090 (12.084) | [7] 1:27.664 (12.574) | [8] 1:40.080 (12.417) | [9] 1:52.030 (11.950) | [10] 2:03.310 (11.280) | [11] 2:14.735 (11.426) | [12] 2:26.628 (11.894) | [13] 2:38.400 (11.772) | [14] 2:50.214 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 2:49.923 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:50.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.715 (10.715) | [2] 24.949 (14.235) | [3] 37.926 (12.977) | [4] 50.435 (12.510) | [5] 1:03.073 (12.638) | [6] 1:15.521 (12.448) | [7] 1:28.013 (12.493) | [8] 1:40.281 (12.269) | [9] 1:52.279 (11.999) | [10] 2:03.457 (11.178) | [11] 2:15.094 (11.637) | [12] 2:26.805 (11.712) | [13] 2:38.346 (11.542) | [14] 2:50.542 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 2:50.147 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.639 (10.639) | [2] 24.788 (14.150) | [3] 37.499 (12.711) | [4] 50.011 (12.513) | [5] 1:02.658 (12.647) | [6] 1:15.131 (12.473) | [7] 1:27.612 (12.481) | [8] 1:39.856 (12.244) | [9] 1:51.794 (11.939) | [10] 2:03.223 (11.430) | [11] 2:14.777 (11.554) | [12] 2:26.530 (11.754) | [13] 2:38.737 (12.207) | [14] 2:50.871 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 2:50.608 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:50.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.522 (10.522) | [2] 24.861 (14.339) | [3] 37.966 (13.105) | [4] 50.555 (12.590) | [5] 1:02.903 (12.349) | [6] 1:15.440 (12.537) | [7] 1:27.927 (12.487) | [8] 1:40.454 (12.528) | [9] 1:52.285 (11.831) | [10] 2:03.720 (11.436) | [11] 2:15.171 (11.451) | [12] 2:27.020 (11.849) | [13] 2:38.998 (11.979) | [14] 2:51.316 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 2:50.978 |
|
6 |
(2) |
67. |
NICA Rebeca |
ROU |
|
3:11.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 0.893 (0.893) | [2] 10.628 (9.735) | [3] 25.301 (14.673) | [4] 38.579 (13.278) | [5] 51.359 (12.781) | [6] 1:04.615 (13.256) | [7] 1:18.142 (13.527) | [8] 1:31.686 (13.545) | [9] 1:45.520 (13.835) | [10] 1:59.703 (14.183) | [11] 2:14.107 (14.404) | [12] 2:29.385 (15.278) | [13] 2:43.917 (14.532) | [14] 2:58.028 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 3:11.889 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
46. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.429 (10.429) | [2] 24.702 (14.273) | [3] 38.258 (13.557) | [4] 51.505 (13.247) | [5] 1:04.156 (12.651) | [6] 1:16.290 (12.134) | [7] 1:28.088 (11.799) | [8] 1:39.630 (11.542) | [9] 1:51.308 (11.679) | [10] 2:03.161 (11.853) | [11] 2:18.030 (14.870) | [12] 2:27.269 (9.240) | [13] 2:39.259 (11.990) | [14] 2:51.076 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 2:50.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:51.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.404 (10.404) | [2] 24.717 (14.314) | [3] 38.225 (13.508) | [4] 51.483 (13.258) | [5] 1:04.047 (12.565) | [6] 1:16.276 (12.229) | [7] 1:28.041 (11.766) | [8] 1:39.644 (11.603) | [9] 1:51.282 (11.639) | [10] 2:03.173 (11.892) | [11] 2:15.118 (11.945) | [12] 2:27.263 (12.146) | [13] 2:39.307 (12.044) | [14] 2:51.839 (12.533) Official Finish Time: 2:51.421 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:58.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 24.693 (14.407) | [3] 38.268 (13.575) | [4] 51.482 (13.214) | [5] 1:04.162 (12.681) | [6] 1:16.199 (12.037) | [7] 1:28.245 (12.046) | [8] 1:40.147 (11.903) | [9] 1:52.531 (12.385) | [10] 2:05.043 (12.512) | [11] 2:18.155 (13.113) | [12] 2:31.388 (13.233) | [13] 2:44.969 (13.582) | [14] 2:58.586 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 2:58.308 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
PANA Teodora-Diana |
ROU |
|
3:00.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 24.828 (14.248) | [3] 38.379 (13.552) | [4] 51.668 (13.289) | [5] 1:04.642 (12.974) | [6] 1:16.909 (12.267) | [7] 1:29.429 (12.520) | [8] 1:42.101 (12.673) | [9] 1:55.336 (13.236) | [10] 2:08.355 (13.019) | [11] 2:20.963 (12.609) | [12] 2:33.905 (12.943) | [13] 2:46.953 (13.048) | [14] 3:00.419 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 3:00.178 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
3:08.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.943 (10.943) | [2] 25.168 (14.225) | [3] 38.703 (13.536) | [4] 51.909 (13.207) | [5] 1:04.640 (12.732) | [6] 1:16.857 (12.217) | [7] 1:29.381 (12.524) | [8] 1:42.166 (12.786) | [9] 1:55.357 (13.191) | [10] 2:09.465 (14.109) | [11] 2:24.027 (14.563) | [12] 2:38.756 (14.729) | [13] 2:53.974 (15.218) | [14] 3:08.881 (14.908) Official Finish Time: 3:08.386 |
|
6 |
(3) |
122. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
3:32.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 24.683 (14.285) | [3] 38.277 (13.594) | [4] 51.468 (13.192) | [5] 1:04.074 (12.606) | [6] 1:23.301 (19.228) | [7] 1:47.927 (24.627) | [8] 2:04.296 (16.370) | [9] 2:19.281 (14.985) | [10] 2:34.517 (15.237) | [11] 2:50.325 (15.809) | [12] 3:05.065 (14.740) | [13] 3:19.054 (13.990) | [14] 3:33.261 (14.207) Official Finish Time: 3:32.897 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
2:45.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.391 (10.391) | [2] 25.033 (14.643) | [3] 38.963 (13.930) | [4] 51.099 (12.136) | [5] 1:01.932 (10.834) | [6] 1:12.961 (11.030) | [7] 1:24.724 (11.763) | [8] 1:37.072 (12.348) | [9] 1:49.009 (11.937) | [10] 2:00.391 (11.383) | [11] 2:11.669 (11.278) | [12] 2:22.942 (11.273) | [13] 2:34.200 (11.258) | [14] 2:45.609 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 2:45.338 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
POPLOVA Natalie |
CZE |
|
2:45.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.602 (10.602) | [2] 25.375 (14.774) | [3] 39.163 (13.788) | [4] 50.452 (11.289) | [5] 1:01.517 (11.066) | [6] 1:12.906 (11.389) | [7] 1:24.744 (11.839) | [8] 1:37.066 (12.322) | [9] 1:48.849 (11.784) | [10] 2:00.385 (11.536) | [11] 2:11.930 (11.546) | [12] 2:23.134 (11.204) | [13] 2:34.409 (11.276) | [14] 2:45.928 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 2:45.509 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
2:45.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.920 (10.920) | [2] 25.765 (14.845) | [3] 39.075 (13.311) | [4] 51.317 (12.243) | [5] 1:02.443 (11.126) | [6] 1:13.605 (11.162) | [7] 1:25.167 (11.563) | [8] 1:37.480 (12.313) | [9] 1:49.374 (11.895) | [10] 2:00.691 (11.317) | [11] 2:12.227 (11.536) | [12] 2:23.392 (11.165) | [13] 2:34.535 (11.144) | [14] 2:46.105 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 2:45.649 |
|
4 |
(1) |
44. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.557 (10.557) | [2] 25.294 (14.738) | [3] 39.166 (13.872) | [4] 51.413 (12.247) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.083) | [6] 1:13.276 (10.781) | [7] 1:24.889 (11.614) | [8] 1:37.285 (12.396) | [9] 1:49.119 (11.835) | [10] 2:00.611 (11.493) | [11] 2:11.982 (11.371) | [12] 2:23.151 (11.170) | [13] 2:34.622 (11.471) | [14] 2:46.137 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 2:45.781 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:47.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.353 (10.353) | [2] 25.022 (14.669) | [3] 38.969 (13.947) | [4] 51.392 (12.424) | [5] 1:02.645 (11.253) | [6] 1:13.481 (10.837) | [7] 1:25.117 (11.636) | [8] 1:37.499 (12.383) | [9] 1:49.197 (11.698) | [10] 2:00.733 (11.536) | [11] 2:12.264 (11.531) | [12] 2:23.524 (11.261) | [13] 2:35.424 (11.901) | [14] 2:47.869 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 2:47.579 |
|
6 |
(6) |
124. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
3:00.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.526 (10.526) | [2] 25.155 (14.629) | [3] 38.885 (13.730) | [4] 51.535 (12.650) | [5] 1:02.608 (11.073) | [6] 1:13.635 (11.028) | [7] 1:25.473 (11.838) | [8] 1:37.925 (12.453) | [9] 1:50.397 (12.473) | [10] 2:03.870 (13.473) | [11] 2:17.758 (13.889) | [12] 2:31.783 (14.025) | [13] 2:47.118 (15.336) | [14] 3:01.353 (14.235) Official Finish Time: 3:00.852 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.183 (20.183) | [2] 24.938 (4.756) | [3] 38.547 (13.610) | [4] 52.376 (13.829) | [5] 1:06.327 (13.952) | [6] 1:18.371 (12.044) | [7] 1:29.997 (11.627) | [8] 1:41.557 (11.560) | [9] 1:52.760 (11.203) | [10] 2:03.800 (11.041) | [11] 2:14.950 (11.150) | [12] 2:25.902 (10.952) | [13] 2:36.913 (11.012) | [14] 2:48.220 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 2:47.998 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:48.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.115 (10.115) | [2] 25.271 (15.156) | [3] 38.860 (13.590) | [4] 52.636 (13.777) | [5] 1:06.570 (13.934) | [6] 1:18.745 (12.176) | [7] 1:30.323 (11.578) | [8] 1:42.004 (11.682) | [9] 1:53.155 (11.151) | [10] 2:04.377 (11.222) | [11] 2:15.300 (10.924) | [12] 2:26.430 (11.131) | [13] 2:37.628 (11.198) | [14] 2:48.813 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 2:48.526 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:48.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.089 (10.089) | [2] 25.008 (14.919) | [3] 38.689 (13.681) | [4] 52.586 (13.897) | [5] 1:06.587 (14.002) | [6] 1:18.619 (12.033) | [7] 1:30.145 (11.526) | [8] 1:41.906 (11.762) | [9] 1:53.062 (11.156) | [10] 2:04.191 (11.130) | [11] 2:15.193 (11.003) | [12] 2:26.123 (10.931) | [13] 2:37.529 (11.406) | [14] 2:49.290 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 2:48.999 |
|
4 |
(6) |
51. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
2:49.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 25.171 (14.892) | [3] 38.736 (13.565) | [4] 52.634 (13.898) | [5] 1:06.664 (14.031) | [6] 1:18.823 (12.159) | [7] 1:30.228 (11.406) | [8] 1:41.881 (11.653) | [9] 1:53.127 (11.247) | [10] 2:04.133 (11.006) | [11] 2:15.291 (11.159) | [12] 2:26.560 (11.269) | [13] 2:37.830 (11.271) | [14] 2:49.507 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 2:49.006 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
2:56.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.312 (10.312) | [2] 25.325 (15.013) | [3] 39.091 (13.766) | [4] 52.940 (13.849) | [5] 1:06.791 (13.852) | [6] 1:18.653 (11.862) | [7] 1:30.347 (11.695) | [8] 1:42.079 (11.732) | [9] 1:53.546 (11.467) | [10] 2:05.091 (11.546) | [11] 2:17.330 (12.239) | [12] 2:30.103 (12.774) | [13] 2:43.332 (13.229) | [14] 2:56.997 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 2:56.687 |
|
6 |
(5) |
119. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:58.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 25.397 (15.197) | [3] 39.248 (13.851) | [4] 53.037 (13.790) | [5] 1:06.997 (13.960) | [6] 1:19.045 (12.049) | [7] 1:30.590 (11.545) | [8] 1:42.318 (11.729) | [9] 1:53.863 (11.545) | [10] 2:05.823 (11.961) | [11] 2:18.481 (12.658) | [12] 2:31.533 (13.052) | [13] 2:44.844 (13.312) | [14] 2:58.756 (13.913) Official Finish Time: 2:58.285 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.131 (11.131) | [2] 26.532 (15.401) | [3] 40.812 (14.280) | [4] 54.846 (14.035) | [5] 1:08.694 (13.849) | [6] 1:20.993 (12.299) | [7] 1:33.529 (12.537) | [8] 1:46.233 (12.704) | [9] 1:58.368 (12.136) | [10] 2:09.855 (11.488) | [11] 2:21.280 (11.425) | [12] 2:32.905 (11.626) | [13] 2:44.793 (11.889) | [14] 2:56.842 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 2:56.459 |
|
2 |
(6) |
122. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:56.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.441 (11.441) | [2] 26.901 (15.461) | [3] 41.213 (14.313) | [4] 55.259 (14.046) | [5] 1:08.514 (13.255) | [6] 1:21.411 (12.897) | [7] 1:33.866 (12.456) | [8] 1:46.521 (12.655) | [9] 1:58.660 (12.140) | [10] 2:10.424 (11.764) | [11] 2:21.726 (11.303) | [12] 2:33.408 (11.682) | [13] 2:45.060 (11.653) | [14] 2:56.985 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 2:56.502 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:57.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.990 (10.990) | [2] 26.804 (15.815) | [3] 41.301 (14.498) | [4] 55.134 (13.834) | [5] 1:08.459 (13.325) | [6] 1:21.331 (12.873) | [7] 1:33.833 (12.502) | [8] 1:46.476 (12.644) | [9] 1:58.572 (12.096) | [10] 2:10.171 (11.599) | [11] 2:21.457 (11.286) | [12] 2:33.207 (11.751) | [13] 2:45.246 (12.039) | [14] 2:57.911 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 2:57.264 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
PANA Teodora-Diana |
ROU |
|
3:03.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.235 (11.235) | [2] 26.729 (15.494) | [3] 41.284 (14.556) | [4] 55.127 (13.843) | [5] 1:08.589 (13.463) | [6] 1:21.355 (12.766) | [7] 1:33.898 (12.544) | [8] 1:46.464 (12.566) | [9] 1:58.958 (12.495) | [10] 2:11.123 (12.166) | [11] 2:23.759 (12.636) | [12] 2:36.722 (12.964) | [13] 2:49.873 (13.151) | [14] 3:03.505 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 3:03.199 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
3:07.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.054 (11.054) | [2] 26.631 (15.577) | [3] 41.438 (14.807) | [4] 55.194 (13.757) | [5] 1:08.664 (13.471) | [6] 1:21.588 (12.924) | [7] 1:34.114 (12.526) | [8] 1:46.621 (12.507) | [9] 1:59.225 (12.604) | [10] 2:11.868 (12.644) | [11] 2:25.022 (13.154) | [12] 2:38.745 (13.724) | [13] 2:52.894 (14.150) | [14] 3:07.363 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 3:07.069 |
|
6 |
(5) |
67. |
NICA Rebeca |
ROU |
|
3:12.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.636 (11.636) | [2] 27.074 (15.438) | [3] 41.790 (14.717) | [4] 1:07.023 (25.234) | [5] 1:09.403 (2.381) | [6] 1:23.681 (14.279) | [7] 1:34.799 (11.118) | [8] 1:48.046 (13.247) | [9] 2:01.410 (13.364) | [10] 2:15.044 (13.634) | [11] 2:29.035 (13.992) | [12] 2:43.310 (14.275) | [13] 2:57.877 (14.567) | [14] 3:12.595 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 3:12.171 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
2:52.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 25.721 (15.621) | [3] 39.174 (13.453) | [4] 52.804 (13.630) | [5] 1:06.278 (13.474) | [6] 1:19.738 (13.461) | [7] 1:32.301 (12.564) | [8] 1:44.083 (11.782) | [9] 1:55.425 (11.342) | [10] 2:06.682 (11.258) | [11] 2:18.224 (11.543) | [12] 2:29.685 (11.461) | [13] 2:41.379 (11.695) | [14] 2:53.216 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 2:52.786 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
|
2:53.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.259 (10.259) | [2] 25.771 (15.513) | [3] 39.273 (13.502) | [4] 52.820 (13.548) | [5] 1:06.391 (13.571) | [6] 1:19.878 (13.488) | [7] 1:32.414 (12.536) | [8] 1:44.128 (11.714) | [9] 1:55.532 (11.405) | [10] 2:06.710 (11.179) | [11] 2:18.306 (11.597) | [12] 2:29.990 (11.684) | [13] 2:41.687 (11.698) | [14] 2:53.869 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 2:53.578 |
|
3 |
(6) |
6. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL |
|
3:06.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.679 (10.679) | [2] 26.018 (15.339) | [3] 39.269 (13.252) | [4] 52.698 (13.429) | [5] 1:06.645 (13.947) | [6] 1:20.120 (13.476) | [7] 1:32.603 (12.483) | [8] 1:52.213 (19.611) | [9] 2:05.314 (13.101) | [10] 2:17.534 (12.221) | [11] 2:30.328 (12.794) | [12] 2:42.328 (12.001) | [13] 2:54.354 (12.026) | [14] 3:07.138 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 3:06.589 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
SMOGAR Natalija |
CRO-MET |
|
3:09.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.522 (10.522) | [2] 26.017 (15.495) | [3] 39.272 (13.255) | [4] 52.768 (13.496) | [5] 1:06.448 (13.681) | [6] 1:19.840 (13.392) | [7] 1:32.657 (12.817) | [8] 1:44.620 (11.963) | [9] 2:05.409 (20.790) | [10] 2:17.359 (11.951) | [11] 2:30.617 (13.259) | [12] 2:43.648 (13.031) | [13] 2:56.829 (13.181) | [14] 3:10.139 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 3:09.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL |
|
3:24.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 25.932 (15.389) | [3] 39.338 (13.407) | [4] 52.975 (13.637) | [5] 1:06.720 (13.745) | [6] 1:20.751 (14.032) | [7] 1:51.678 (30.927) | [8] 2:05.613 (13.935) | [9] 2:17.867 (12.255) | [10] 2:30.740 (12.874) | [11] 2:43.764 (13.024) | [12] 2:56.906 (13.143) | [13] 3:10.291 (13.385) | [14] 3:24.817 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 3:24.436 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
KOVÁCS Katalin |
ROU |
|
3:42.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.561 (10.561) | [2] 25.814 (15.254) | [3] 39.347 (13.533) | [4] 52.994 (13.647) | [5] 1:06.489 (13.495) | [6] 1:20.206 (13.717) | [7] 1:32.592 (12.387) | [8] 1:44.661 (12.070) | [9] 1:56.848 (12.187) | [10] 2:27.033 (30.185) | [11] 2:41.573 (14.541) | [12] 2:55.895 (14.322) | [13] 3:09.828 (13.933) | [14] 12:16:28.738 Official Finish Time: 3:42.814 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
SMOGAR Natalija |
CRO-MET |
|
2:56.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.070 (11.070) | [2] 24.845 (13.776) | [3] 37.857 (13.012) | [4] 50.708 (12.852) | [5] 1:03.512 (12.804) | [6] 1:16.309 (12.797) | [7] 1:28.936 (12.628) | [8] 1:41.663 (12.728) | [9] 1:54.366 (12.703) | [10] 2:07.243 (12.877) | [11] 2:20.062 (12.820) | [12] 2:32.510 (12.448) | [13] 2:44.890 (12.380) | [14] 2:57.224 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 2:56.823 |
|
2 |
(6) |
66. |
KOVÁCS Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:57.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.680 (11.680) | [2] 25.375 (13.696) | [3] 38.353 (12.978) | [4] 51.144 (12.792) | [5] 1:03.783 (12.640) | [6] 1:16.374 (12.591) | [7] 1:28.890 (12.516) | [8] 1:41.684 (12.795) | [9] 1:54.591 (12.907) | [10] 2:07.249 (12.659) | [11] 2:20.085 (12.836) | [12] 2:32.847 (12.763) | [13] 2:45.594 (12.747) | [14] 2:58.406 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 2:57.971 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
STOIMENOVA Albena |
BUL |
|
2:57.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.733 (11.733) | [2] 25.677 (13.945) | [3] 38.508 (12.831) | [4] 51.394 (12.887) | [5] 1:04.139 (12.746) | [6] 1:16.819 (12.681) | [7] 1:29.675 (12.856) | [8] 1:42.400 (12.726) | [9] 1:55.254 (12.854) | [10] 2:07.835 (12.581) | [11] 2:20.402 (12.567) | [12] 2:33.124 (12.723) | [13] 2:45.894 (12.771) | [14] 2:58.427 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 2:57.988 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
PANA Teodora-Diana |
ROU |
|
2:58.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.153 (11.153) | [2] 24.926 (13.774) | [3] 37.955 (13.029) | [4] 50.847 (12.893) | [5] 1:03.741 (12.895) | [6] 1:16.393 (12.652) | [7] 1:29.124 (12.732) | [8] 1:41.763 (12.640) | [9] 1:54.672 (12.909) | [10] 2:07.412 (12.740) | [11] 2:20.183 (12.771) | [12] 2:32.816 (12.634) | [13] 2:45.886 (13.070) | [14] 2:58.266 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 2:58.913 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
VORZSÁK Anna |
ROU |
|
3:02.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.687 (11.687) | [2] 25.344 (13.658) | [3] 38.358 (13.014) | [4] 51.127 (12.769) | [5] 1:03.856 (12.730) | [6] 1:16.667 (12.811) | [7] 1:29.439 (12.772) | [8] 1:42.308 (12.869) | [9] 1:55.128 (12.821) | [10] 2:07.791 (12.663) | [11] 2:20.651 (12.861) | [12] 2:33.941 (13.290) | [13] 2:47.884 (13.944) | [14] 3:02.589 (14.706) Official Finish Time: 3:02.241 |
|
6 |
(4) |
67. |
NICA Rebeca |
ROU |
|
3:07.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.513 (11.513) | [2] 25.280 (13.767) | [3] 38.467 (13.188) | [4] 51.520 (13.053) | [5] 1:04.105 (12.586) | [6] 1:16.906 (12.801) | [7] 1:30.027 (13.121) | [8] 1:43.343 (13.316) | [9] 1:56.880 (13.537) | [10] 2:10.612 (13.733) | [11] 2:24.583 (13.972) | [12] 2:38.784 (14.201) | [13] 2:53.138 (14.354) | [14] 3:07.940 (14.802) Official Finish Time: 3:07.564 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
LUKANOVA Marina |
BUL |
|
2:45.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 22.298 (12.538) | [3] 35.486 (13.188) | [4] 47.659 (12.174) | [5] 59.772 (12.114) | [6] 1:12.438 (12.667) | [7] 1:24.490 (12.052) | [8] 1:36.573 (12.084) | [9] 1:48.654 (12.082) | [10] 2:00.807 (12.153) | [11] 2:12.402 (11.595) | [12] 2:23.423 (11.021) | [13] 2:34.694 (11.271) | [14] 2:45.925 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 2:45.507 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU |
|
2:45.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 22.392 (13.382) | [3] 34.923 (12.531) | [4] 47.626 (12.704) | [5] 59.560 (11.935) | [6] 1:12.209 (12.649) | [7] 1:24.236 (12.028) | [8] 1:36.289 (12.053) | [9] 1:48.322 (12.033) | [10] 2:00.507 (12.186) | [11] 2:11.521 (11.014) | [12] 2:22.765 (11.244) | [13] 2:34.161 (11.396) | [14] 2:45.912 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 2:45.593 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
|
2:47.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 22.488 (13.370) | [3] 35.053 (12.565) | [4] 47.811 (12.758) | [5] 59.669 (11.859) | [6] 1:12.113 (12.445) | [7] 1:24.206 (12.093) | [8] 1:36.140 (11.934) | [9] 1:48.359 (12.220) | [10] 2:00.900 (12.541) | [11] 2:12.738 (11.839) | [12] 2:24.315 (11.577) | [13] 2:36.177 (11.863) | [14] 2:48.181 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 2:47.831 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
2:48.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.833 (11.833) | [2] 22.387 (10.555) | [3] 35.158 (12.771) | [4] 47.642 (12.484) | [5] 59.662 (12.020) | [6] 1:12.265 (12.604) | [7] 1:23.993 (11.728) | [8] 1:36.011 (12.019) | [9] 1:48.180 (12.169) | [10] 2:00.328 (12.148) | [11] 2:12.472 (12.145) | [12] 2:24.128 (11.656) | [13] 2:36.062 (11.934) | [14] 2:48.351 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 2:48.037 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 22.650 (13.387) | [3] 35.112 (12.462) | [4] 48.028 (12.916) | [5] 59.926 (11.899) | [6] 1:12.521 (12.596) | [7] 1:24.562 (12.042) | [8] 1:36.505 (11.943) | [9] 1:48.656 (12.152) | [10] 2:00.879 (12.223) | [11] 2:12.757 (11.878) | [12] 2:24.684 (11.928) | [13] 2:36.395 (11.711) | [14] 2:48.395 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 2:48.047 |
|
6 |
(5) |
103. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:08.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 31.994 (22.378) | [3] 45.894 (13.901) | [4] 58.605 (12.711) | [5] 1:12.407 (13.802) | [6] 1:24.847 (12.440) | [7] 1:37.283 (12.436) | [8] 1:50.072 (12.790) | [9] 2:03.317 (13.246) | [10] 2:16.849 (13.532) | [11] 2:29.978 (13.129) | [12] 2:43.168 (13.191) | [13] 2:56.089 (12.922) | [14] 3:09.282 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 3:08.924 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL |
|
2:49.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.195 (10.195) | [2] 23.226 (13.031) | [3] 36.767 (13.542) | [4] 50.489 (13.722) | [5] 1:03.009 (12.521) | [6] 1:15.407 (12.399) | [7] 1:26.886 (11.480) | [8] 1:38.023 (11.137) | [9] 1:49.765 (11.742) | [10] 2:01.572 (11.808) | [11] 2:13.193 (11.621) | [12] 2:25.267 (12.074) | [13] 2:37.656 (12.389) | [14] 2:50.015 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 2:49.658 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
2:49.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.303 (10.303) | [2] 23.476 (13.173) | [3] 37.089 (13.614) | [4] 50.657 (13.569) | [5] 1:03.227 (12.571) | [6] 1:15.184 (11.957) | [7] 1:26.828 (11.644) | [8] 1:38.742 (11.915) | [9] 1:50.140 (11.398) | [10] 2:01.654 (11.515) | [11] 2:13.345 (11.691) | [12] 2:25.509 (12.165) | [13] 2:37.790 (12.281) | [14] 2:50.214 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 2:49.889 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT |
|
2:50.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.954 (9.954) | [2] 23.484 (13.530) | [3] 37.124 (13.640) | [4] 50.572 (13.449) | [5] 1:02.990 (12.418) | [6] 1:15.069 (12.080) | [7] 1:26.774 (11.705) | [8] 1:38.344 (11.571) | [9] 1:50.260 (11.917) | [10] 2:01.907 (11.647) | [11] 2:13.915 (12.009) | [12] 2:25.996 (12.081) | [13] 2:38.394 (12.398) | [14] 2:51.072 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 2:50.834 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:53.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 23.725 (13.686) | [3] 37.387 (13.663) | [4] 50.644 (13.258) | [5] 1:02.869 (12.225) | [6] 1:14.793 (11.924) | [7] 1:26.661 (11.868) | [8] 1:38.450 (11.790) | [9] 1:50.203 (11.753) | [10] 2:01.984 (11.781) | [11] 2:14.141 (12.157) | [12] 2:26.637 (12.497) | [13] 2:39.672 (13.036) | [14] 2:53.407 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 2:53.064 |
|
5 |
(6) |
124. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
2:57.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 23.488 (13.503) | [3] 37.133 (13.645) | [4] 50.850 (13.718) | [5] 1:03.157 (12.307) | [6] 1:15.260 (12.103) | [7] 1:27.095 (11.836) | [8] 1:38.846 (11.751) | [9] 1:51.344 (12.499) | [10] 2:04.267 (12.923) | [11] 2:17.234 (12.967) | [12] 2:30.557 (13.324) | [13] 2:44.211 (13.654) | [14] 2:58.512 (14.301) Official Finish Time: 2:57.992 |
|
6 |
(1) |
44. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.116 (10.116) | [2] 23.754 (13.639) | [3] 37.129 (13.376) | [4] 50.765 (13.636) | [5] 1:09.129 (18.364) | [6] 1:20.792 (11.663) | [7] 1:32.501 (11.710) | [8] 1:44.474 (11.974) | [9] 1:56.952 (12.478) | [10] 2:09.839 (12.888) | [11] 2:22.923 (13.085) | [12] 2:36.003 (13.080) | [13] 2:48.959 (12.957) | [14] 3:01.733 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 3:01.410 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 23.852 (13.821) | [3] 35.796 (11.945) | [4] 46.862 (11.066) | [5] 58.026 (11.164) | [6] 1:09.323 (11.298) | [7] 1:20.762 (11.439) | [8] 1:32.296 (11.535) | [9] 1:43.924 (11.629) | [10] 1:54.946 (11.023) | [11] 2:05.852 (10.907) | [12] 2:16.721 (10.869) | [13] 2:27.875 (11.155) | [14] 2:39.433 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 2:39.133 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:39.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.216 (10.216) | [2] 24.170 (13.955) | [3] 36.523 (12.354) | [4] 47.488 (10.965) | [5] 58.285 (10.798) | [6] 1:09.554 (11.269) | [7] 1:21.046 (11.492) | [8] 1:32.876 (11.831) | [9] 1:44.179 (11.303) | [10] 1:55.370 (11.192) | [11] 2:06.433 (11.063) | [12] 2:17.403 (10.970) | [13] 2:28.456 (11.053) | [14] 2:39.954 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 2:39.597 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
PASKEVICA Marta |
LAT |
|
2:41.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 24.225 (14.345) | [3] 36.425 (12.200) | [4] 47.203 (10.779) | [5] 58.028 (10.825) | [6] 1:09.438 (11.411) | [7] 1:20.886 (11.449) | [8] 1:32.560 (11.674) | [9] 1:44.078 (11.518) | [10] 1:55.247 (11.169) | [11] 2:06.273 (11.026) | [12] 2:17.831 (11.559) | [13] 2:29.656 (11.825) | [14] 2:42.150 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 2:41.856 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
POPLOVA Natalie |
CZE |
|
2:43.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.167 (10.167) | [2] 24.255 (14.088) | [3] 35.650 (11.396) | [4] 46.768 (11.118) | [5] 57.856 (11.088) | [6] 1:09.215 (11.360) | [7] 1:20.813 (11.598) | [8] 1:32.858 (12.046) | [9] 1:44.410 (11.552) | [10] 1:56.011 (11.602) | [11] 2:07.620 (11.609) | [12] 2:19.516 (11.896) | [13] 2:31.440 (11.925) | [14] 2:43.862 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 2:43.497 |
|
5 |
(6) |
52. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:44.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 24.118 (14.103) | [3] 36.505 (12.388) | [4] 47.987 (11.483) | [5] 58.803 (10.817) | [6] 1:10.104 (11.301) | [7] 1:21.422 (11.319) | [8] 1:33.285 (11.864) | [9] 1:44.577 (11.292) | [10] 1:55.911 (11.335) | [11] 2:07.645 (11.734) | [12] 2:19.469 (11.824) | [13] 2:32.064 (12.596) | [14] 2:44.949 (12.886) Official Finish Time: 2:44.416 |
|
6 |
(3) |
24. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
2:46.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.833 (9.833) | [2] 24.465 (14.632) | [3] 36.711 (12.247) | [4] 47.823 (11.112) | [5] 58.902 (11.080) | [6] 1:10.109 (11.208) | [7] 1:21.376 (11.268) | [8] 1:33.157 (11.781) | [9] 1:44.843 (11.686) | [10] 1:56.424 (11.582) | [11] 2:08.475 (12.051) | [12] 2:21.025 (12.551) | [13] 2:34.094 (13.069) | [14] 2:46.999 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 2:46.607 |
|