Biography for

Name:BÉRES Bence
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:26
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:KOMAROM
Club:TDKE



Hobbies:Travelling
Website:

Results of 44 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN42.490Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
500 mJUNIOR A MEN42.545Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
500 mMEN42.816Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:13.416Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:20.329Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:21.142Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:28.362Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1000 mMEN1:28.885HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:29.423Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
1500 mMEN2:17.958Hungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:24.160Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:25.844Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
3000 mMEN5:05.712Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mMEN5:07.320Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3000 mMEN5:36.893Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceMENHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
11. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceMENAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
6. PlaceMENHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
8. PlaceMENHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
5. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
1. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
5. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
9. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
26. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
37. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
 
4. PlaceMEN1000 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
5. PlaceMEN500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
4. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
2. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
1. PlaceMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
1. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
3. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
16. PlaceMEN1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
1. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
4. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
11. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
6. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
6. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
28. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
6. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
2. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006