|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
46.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.428 (9.991) | [3] 26.913 (9.486) | [4] 36.676 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 46.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
46.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.894 (9.994) | [3] 27.482 (9.588) | [4] 37.240 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.900 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:00.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.065 (10.039) | [3] 36.326 (18.261) | [4] 49.895 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 1:00.727 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
46.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 17.407 (9.885) | [3] 27.060 (9.653) | [4] 36.985 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 46.875 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
47.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.580 (9.788) | [3] 27.398 (9.818) | [4] 37.135 (9.738) Official Finish Time: 47.048 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
47.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.331 (10.145) | [3] 28.058 (9.727) | [4] 37.870 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 47.675 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
49.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 18.760 (10.248) | [3] 28.816 (10.057) | [4] 39.062 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 49.229 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.432 (7.432) | [2] 17.002 (9.571) | [3] 26.379 (9.378) | [4] 35.846 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 45.240 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
45.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 17.407 (10.023) | [3] 26.693 (9.286) | [4] 36.138 (9.445) Official Finish Time: 45.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
47.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.025 (9.826) | [3] 27.522 (9.498) | [4] 37.670 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 47.991 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
45.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.475 (7.475) | [2] 17.091 (9.617) | [3] 26.259 (9.168) | [4] 35.842 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 45.447 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.943 (7.943) | [2] 17.692 (9.750) | [3] 27.136 (9.444) | [4] 36.700 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 17.999 (9.736) | [3] 27.355 (9.357) | [4] 36.995 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 46.129 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.479 (9.787) | [3] 27.240 (9.761) | [4] 36.904 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.558 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
45.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 17.076 (9.570) | [3] 26.219 (9.144) | [4] 35.701 (9.482) Official Finish Time: 45.134 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
45.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.683 (7.683) | [2] 17.245 (9.562) | [3] 26.439 (9.194) | [4] 35.850 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 45.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
45.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 17.610 (9.844) | [3] 26.882 (9.272) | [4] 36.403 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 45.853 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
47.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.150 (9.760) | [3] 27.665 (9.516) | [4] 37.511 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 47.531 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 16.888 (9.498) | [3] 26.280 (9.392) | [4] 35.773 (9.494) Official Finish Time: 45.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
45.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.212 (9.694) | [3] 26.606 (9.394) | [4] 36.285 (9.680) Official Finish Time: 45.912 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
45.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.411 (7.411) | [2] 17.453 (10.042) | [3] 26.842 (9.390) | [4] 36.436 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 45.966 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 17.771 (9.718) | [3] 27.149 (9.378) | [4] 36.614 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 46.217 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.671 (7.671) | [2] 17.660 (9.990) | [3] 27.170 (9.510) | [4] 36.812 (9.643) Official Finish Time: 46.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.866 (9.870) | [3] 27.403 (9.537) | [4] 37.072 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 46.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
47.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.412 (10.001) | [3] 28.199 (9.788) | [4] 37.968 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 47.521 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 17.759 (9.857) | [3] 27.264 (9.506) | [4] 37.016 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 46.711 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
47.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.180 (10.104) | [3] 27.850 (9.670) | [4] 37.702 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.663 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
48.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.551 (10.616) | [3] 28.438 (9.887) | [4] 37.641 (9.203) Official Finish Time: 48.967 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
48.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.388 (10.271) | [3] 28.389 (10.001) | [4] 38.466 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.756 (10.417) | [3] 28.775 (10.019) | [4] 38.955 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 49.042 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.686 (10.134) | [3] 27.145 (9.459) | [4] 36.764 (9.620) | [5] 46.494 (9.730) Official Finish Time: 46.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.771 (10.005) | [3] 27.364 (9.594) | [4] 36.897 (9.533) | [5] 46.761 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 46.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.147 (9.822) | [3] 27.588 (9.442) | [4] 37.226 (9.638) | [5] 47.070 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:24.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.008 (9.793) | [3] 49.591 (31.584) | [4] 1:07.646 (18.056) | [5] 1:24.373 (16.727) Official Finish Time: 1:24.063 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
46.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 17.988 (9.913) | [3] 27.281 (9.293) | [4] 36.858 (9.577) Official Finish Time: 46.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
46.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 17.464 (9.862) | [3] 27.031 (9.567) | [4] 36.620 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 46.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.569 (10.388) | [3] 28.024 (9.455) | [4] 37.542 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
1:21.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.221 (10.082) | [3] 46.008 (27.787) | [4] 1:08.659 (22.651) Official Finish Time: 1:21.883 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
44.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.342 (7.342) | [2] 17.080 (9.739) | [3] 26.257 (9.177) | [4] 35.477 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 44.921 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.297 (9.533) | [3] 26.482 (9.185) | [4] 35.845 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 45.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
45.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.710 (7.710) | [2] 17.405 (9.696) | [3] 26.426 (9.021) | [4] 35.884 (9.459) Official Finish Time: 45.065 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
46.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.459 (9.682) | [3] 26.816 (9.358) | [4] 36.336 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 46.000 |
|