|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
2:30.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 21.400 (12.981) | [3] 34.395 (12.995) | [4] 46.941 (12.547) | [5] 58.300 (11.359) | [6] 1:08.674 (10.374) | [7] 1:19.171 (10.498) | [8] 1:29.851 (10.680) | [9] 1:40.515 (10.664) | [10] 1:50.185 (9.671) | [11] 2:00.182 (9.997) | [12] 2:10.267 (10.086) | [13] 2:20.493 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 2:30.584 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:30.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 21.837 (13.055) | [3] 34.897 (13.060) | [4] 47.433 (12.537) | [5] 58.720 (11.288) | [6] 1:08.833 (10.113) | [7] 1:19.540 (10.707) | [8] 1:30.288 (10.749) | [9] 1:40.863 (10.575) | [10] 1:50.963 (10.100) | [11] 2:00.683 (9.721) | [12] 2:10.654 (9.971) | [13] 2:20.874 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 2:30.821 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
2:31.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 21.652 (12.992) | [3] 34.723 (13.071) | [4] 47.146 (12.424) | [5] 58.235 (11.090) | [6] 1:08.598 (10.363) | [7] 1:19.114 (10.517) | [8] 1:29.770 (10.656) | [9] 1:40.433 (10.663) | [10] 1:50.429 (9.997) | [11] 2:00.373 (9.944) | [12] 2:10.520 (10.147) | [13] 2:20.673 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 2:31.011 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
2:32.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 21.616 (12.824) | [3] 34.572 (12.957) | [4] 47.294 (12.723) | [5] 58.482 (11.188) | [6] 1:08.728 (10.247) | [7] 1:19.259 (10.531) | [8] 1:29.951 (10.693) | [9] 1:40.663 (10.713) | [10] 1:50.551 (9.888) | [11] 2:00.469 (9.919) | [12] 2:11.045 (10.576) | [13] 2:21.622 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 2:32.504 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
2:50.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 21.436 (12.986) | [3] 34.460 (13.025) | [4] 46.987 (12.527) | [5] 58.511 (11.525) | [6] 1:08.793 (10.282) | [7] 1:19.463 (10.671) | [8] 1:30.162 (10.700) | [9] 1:40.728 (10.566) | [10] 1:51.064 (10.337) | [11] 2:01.025 (9.961) | [12] 2:11.292 (10.268) | [13] 2:21.696 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 2:50.076 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
2:34.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 22.460 (13.506) | [3] 35.482 (13.023) | [4] 48.220 (12.738) | [5] 1:00.514 (12.294) | [6] 1:12.340 (11.827) | [7] 1:23.675 (11.335) | [8] 1:33.743 (10.069) | [9] 1:43.585 (9.843) | [10] 1:53.353 (9.768) | [11] 2:03.110 (9.758) | [12] 2:13.006 (9.897) | [13] 2:23.423 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 2:34.250 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
2:34.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 22.738 (13.595) | [3] 35.608 (12.871) | [4] 48.407 (12.799) | [5] 1:00.740 (12.333) | [6] 1:12.508 (11.769) | [7] 1:23.956 (11.448) | [8] 1:33.917 (9.961) | [9] 1:43.777 (9.861) | [10] 1:53.493 (9.716) | [11] 2:03.229 (9.737) | [12] 2:13.192 (9.964) | [13] 2:23.589 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 2:34.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
2:35.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 22.792 (13.482) | [3] 35.832 (13.040) | [4] 48.552 (12.721) | [5] 1:01.040 (12.488) | [6] 1:12.733 (11.693) | [7] 1:24.047 (11.314) | [8] 1:34.276 (10.230) | [9] 1:44.122 (9.846) | [10] 1:53.845 (9.724) | [11] 2:03.740 (9.895) | [12] 2:14.067 (10.328) | [13] 2:24.728 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 2:35.592 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:35.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 22.932 (13.675) | [3] 35.826 (12.894) | [4] 49.179 (13.353) | [5] 1:01.045 (11.867) | [6] 1:12.820 (11.775) | [7] 1:24.018 (11.199) | [8] 1:33.975 (9.957) | [9] 1:43.859 (9.885) | [10] 1:53.734 (9.876) | [11] 2:03.595 (9.861) | [12] 2:14.211 (10.617) | [13] 2:24.858 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 2:35.710 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
2:33.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 22.085 (13.135) | [3] 34.698 (12.613) | [4] 46.998 (12.301) | [5] 58.776 (11.778) | [6] 1:09.980 (11.205) | [7] 1:21.164 (11.184) | [8] 1:31.947 (10.784) | [9] 1:42.537 (10.591) | [10] 1:52.810 (10.273) | [11] 2:03.043 (10.234) | [12] 2:13.317 (10.274) | [13] 2:23.743 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 2:33.792 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
2:34.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 22.262 (13.207) | [3] 34.938 (12.676) | [4] 47.104 (12.167) | [5] 58.971 (11.867) | [6] 1:10.162 (11.192) | [7] 1:21.398 (11.236) | [8] 1:32.655 (11.258) | [9] 1:42.630 (9.975) | [10] 1:52.866 (10.237) | [11] 2:03.122 (10.257) | [12] 2:13.447 (10.326) | [13] 2:23.782 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 2:34.380 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
2:35.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 22.477 (13.166) | [3] 35.112 (12.635) | [4] 47.336 (12.225) | [5] 59.217 (11.881) | [6] 1:10.194 (10.978) | [7] 1:21.750 (11.556) | [8] 1:32.339 (10.590) | [9] 1:42.827 (10.489) | [10] 1:53.013 (10.187) | [11] 2:03.327 (10.314) | [12] 2:13.700 (10.373) | [13] 2:24.418 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 2:35.463 |
|
4 |
(5) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
2:40.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 22.198 (12.943) | [3] 34.743 (12.545) | [4] 47.080 (12.337) | [5] 58.810 (11.731) | [6] 1:10.084 (11.274) | [7] 1:21.497 (11.413) | [8] 1:32.373 (10.877) | [9] 1:43.004 (10.632) | [10] 1:53.377 (10.373) | [11] 2:04.188 (10.811) | [12] 2:15.999 (11.812) | [13] 2:28.515 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 2:40.914 |
|
5 |
(1) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:42.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 22.467 (13.206) | [3] 34.964 (12.497) | [4] 47.151 (12.187) | [5] 58.459 (11.309) | [6] 1:09.819 (11.360) | [7] 1:21.572 (11.753) | [8] 1:32.352 (10.780) | [9] 1:43.158 (10.807) | [10] 1:53.969 (10.811) | [11] 2:05.353 (11.385) | [12] 2:17.466 (12.113) | [13] 2:29.790 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 2:42.506 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
2:51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.391 (10.391) | [2] 24.892 (14.502) | [3] 38.952 (14.061) | [4] 53.754 (14.802) | [5] 1:07.892 (14.138) | [6] 1:21.661 (13.770) | [7] 1:34.213 (12.552) | [8] 1:47.704 (13.492) | [9] 2:00.537 (12.834) | [10] 2:11.850 (11.314) | [11] 2:22.260 (10.410) | [12] 2:32.069 (9.810) | [13] 2:41.939 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 2:51.924 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
3:09.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.532 (10.532) | [2] 24.966 (14.434) | [3] 39.078 (14.112) | [4] 53.750 (14.672) | [5] 1:07.830 (14.081) | [6] 1:21.707 (13.877) | [7] 1:34.120 (12.414) | [8] 1:47.698 (13.579) | [9] 2:00.554 (12.856) | [10] 2:11.954 (11.401) | [11] 2:22.305 (10.351) | [12] 2:32.342 (10.037) | [13] 2:42.330 (9.989) Official Finish Time: 3:09.427 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
2:53.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.470 (10.470) | [2] 29.436 (18.967) | [3] 46.538 (17.103) | [4] 1:02.281 (15.743) | [5] 1:17.404 (15.123) | [6] 1:31.665 (14.262) | [7] 1:42.713 (11.048) | [8] 1:53.085 (10.372) | [9] 2:03.206 (10.121) | [10] 2:13.149 (9.943) | [11] 2:23.146 (9.998) | [12] 2:33.183 (10.037) | [13] 2:43.271 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 2:53.038 |
|
2 |
(5) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:57.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.314 (11.314) | [2] 30.131 (18.817) | [3] 47.194 (17.064) | [4] 1:02.922 (15.729) | [5] 1:18.081 (15.159) | [6] 1:32.309 (14.229) | [7] 1:43.369 (11.060) | [8] 1:54.311 (10.943) | [9] 2:04.135 (9.824) | [10] 2:13.854 (9.719) | [11] 2:24.043 (10.190) | [12] 2:34.809 (10.766) | [13] 2:46.209 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 2:57.525 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
3:16.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.086 (11.086) | [2] 36.527 (25.442) | [3] 46.875 (10.348) | [4] 1:02.683 (15.809) | [5] 1:17.934 (15.251) | [6] 1:31.860 (13.926) | [7] 1:42.750 (10.891) | [8] 1:53.164 (10.414) | [9] 2:03.203 (10.039) | [10] 2:18.789 (15.587) | [11] 2:37.257 (18.468) | [12] 2:51.682 (14.426) | [13] 3:04.467 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 3:16.445 |
|
4 |
(6) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
3:40.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.852 (10.852) | [2] 29.709 (18.858) | [3] 46.757 (17.049) | [4] 1:02.482 (15.725) | [5] 1:17.659 (15.177) | [6] 1:31.874 (14.215) | [7] 1:42.887 (11.014) | [8] 2:20.328 (37.441) | [9] 2:39.579 (19.252) | [10] 2:50.778 (11.200) | [11] 3:01.227 (10.449) | [12] 3:12.642 (11.415) | [13] 3:25.747 (13.106) Official Finish Time: 3:40.634 |
|
- |
(2) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.763 (10.763) | [2] 29.545 (18.782) | [3] 46.924 (17.380) | [4] 1:02.414 (15.491) | [5] 1:17.581 (15.167) | [6] 1:31.901 (14.321) | [7] 1:43.110 (11.209) | [8] 2:06.784 (23.674) | [9] 2:22.082 (15.298) | [10] 2:35.148 (13.067) | [11] 2:47.006 (11.859) | [12] 2:59.116 (12.110) | [13] 3:11.465 (12.350) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.775 (10.775) | [2] 29.405 (18.630) | [3] 46.541 (17.136) | [4] 1:02.270 (15.730) | [5] 1:17.387 (15.117) | [6] 1:31.889 (14.502) | [7] 1:42.988 (11.099) | [8] 1:53.426 (10.439) | [9] 2:03.385 (9.960) | [10] 2:13.311 (9.926) | [11] 2:23.320 (10.009) | [12] 2:33.415 (10.095) | [13] 2:43.437 (10.023) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
2:34.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 23.572 (14.322) | [3] 37.664 (14.092) | [4] 50.665 (13.002) | [5] 1:02.915 (12.251) | [6] 1:13.600 (10.685) | [7] 1:24.257 (10.657) | [8] 1:34.955 (10.698) | [9] 1:45.085 (10.131) | [10] 1:55.085 (10.000) | [11] 2:04.931 (9.847) | [12] 2:14.735 (9.804) | [13] 2:24.648 (9.914) Official Finish Time: 2:34.373 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
2:34.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.040 (9.040) | [2] 23.514 (14.474) | [3] 37.522 (14.009) | [4] 50.785 (13.263) | [5] 1:03.023 (12.239) | [6] 1:13.617 (10.594) | [7] 1:24.211 (10.595) | [8] 1:34.896 (10.685) | [9] 1:45.160 (10.264) | [10] 1:55.189 (10.030) | [11] 2:04.949 (9.761) | [12] 2:14.724 (9.775) | [13] 2:24.598 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 2:34.468 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
2:34.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.113 (10.113) | [2] 24.351 (14.238) | [3] 38.262 (13.912) | [4] 50.933 (12.672) | [5] 1:02.962 (12.029) | [6] 1:14.051 (11.090) | [7] 1:24.438 (10.387) | [8] 1:35.138 (10.701) | [9] 1:45.376 (10.238) | [10] 1:55.264 (9.888) | [11] 2:05.176 (9.913) | [12] 2:14.995 (9.819) | [13] 2:24.931 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 2:34.748 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
2:36.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 24.136 (14.683) | [3] 38.211 (14.076) | [4] 50.625 (12.414) | [5] 1:03.070 (12.446) | [6] 1:14.191 (11.121) | [7] 1:24.809 (10.619) | [8] 1:35.456 (10.647) | [9] 1:45.622 (10.166) | [10] 1:55.471 (9.850) | [11] 2:05.345 (9.875) | [12] 2:15.197 (9.852) | [13] 2:25.404 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 2:36.290 |
|
5 |
(6) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
2:37.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.853 (9.853) | [2] 24.156 (14.303) | [3] 37.917 (13.762) | [4] 50.498 (12.581) | [5] 1:02.628 (12.130) | [6] 1:13.761 (11.133) | [7] 1:24.610 (10.850) | [8] 1:35.245 (10.635) | [9] 1:45.541 (10.297) | [10] 1:55.708 (10.167) | [11] 2:05.793 (10.085) | [12] 2:16.292 (10.500) | [13] 2:27.074 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 2:37.776 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
3:01.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 23.642 (14.101) | [3] 37.874 (14.233) | [4] 50.775 (12.901) | [5] 1:02.957 (12.183) | [6] 1:29.066 (26.109) | [7] 1:41.993 (12.927) | [8] 1:54.512 (12.519) | [9] 2:06.382 (11.870) | [10] 2:16.462 (10.081) | [11] 2:27.310 (10.848) | [12] 2:38.243 (10.933) | [13] 2:49.330 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 3:01.361 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
46.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.428 (9.991) | [3] 26.913 (9.486) | [4] 36.676 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 46.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
46.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.894 (9.994) | [3] 27.482 (9.588) | [4] 37.240 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.900 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:00.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.065 (10.039) | [3] 36.326 (18.261) | [4] 49.895 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 1:00.727 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
46.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 17.407 (9.885) | [3] 27.060 (9.653) | [4] 36.985 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 46.875 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
47.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.580 (9.788) | [3] 27.398 (9.818) | [4] 37.135 (9.738) Official Finish Time: 47.048 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
47.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.331 (10.145) | [3] 28.058 (9.727) | [4] 37.870 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 47.675 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
49.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 18.760 (10.248) | [3] 28.816 (10.057) | [4] 39.062 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 49.229 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.432 (7.432) | [2] 17.002 (9.571) | [3] 26.379 (9.378) | [4] 35.846 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 45.240 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
45.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 17.407 (10.023) | [3] 26.693 (9.286) | [4] 36.138 (9.445) Official Finish Time: 45.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
47.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.025 (9.826) | [3] 27.522 (9.498) | [4] 37.670 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 47.991 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
45.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.475 (7.475) | [2] 17.091 (9.617) | [3] 26.259 (9.168) | [4] 35.842 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 45.447 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.943 (7.943) | [2] 17.692 (9.750) | [3] 27.136 (9.444) | [4] 36.700 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 45.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 17.999 (9.736) | [3] 27.355 (9.357) | [4] 36.995 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 46.129 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.479 (9.787) | [3] 27.240 (9.761) | [4] 36.904 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.558 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
45.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 17.076 (9.570) | [3] 26.219 (9.144) | [4] 35.701 (9.482) Official Finish Time: 45.134 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
45.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.683 (7.683) | [2] 17.245 (9.562) | [3] 26.439 (9.194) | [4] 35.850 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 45.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
45.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 17.610 (9.844) | [3] 26.882 (9.272) | [4] 36.403 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 45.853 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
47.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.150 (9.760) | [3] 27.665 (9.516) | [4] 37.511 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 47.531 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 16.888 (9.498) | [3] 26.280 (9.392) | [4] 35.773 (9.494) Official Finish Time: 45.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
45.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.212 (9.694) | [3] 26.606 (9.394) | [4] 36.285 (9.680) Official Finish Time: 45.912 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
45.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.411 (7.411) | [2] 17.453 (10.042) | [3] 26.842 (9.390) | [4] 36.436 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 45.966 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 17.771 (9.718) | [3] 27.149 (9.378) | [4] 36.614 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 46.217 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.671 (7.671) | [2] 17.660 (9.990) | [3] 27.170 (9.510) | [4] 36.812 (9.643) Official Finish Time: 46.460 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.866 (9.870) | [3] 27.403 (9.537) | [4] 37.072 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 46.958 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
47.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.412 (10.001) | [3] 28.199 (9.788) | [4] 37.968 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 47.521 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 17.759 (9.857) | [3] 27.264 (9.506) | [4] 37.016 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 46.711 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
47.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.180 (10.104) | [3] 27.850 (9.670) | [4] 37.702 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.663 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
48.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.551 (10.616) | [3] 28.438 (9.887) | [4] 37.641 (9.203) Official Finish Time: 48.967 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
48.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.388 (10.271) | [3] 28.389 (10.001) | [4] 38.466 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.756 (10.417) | [3] 28.775 (10.019) | [4] 38.955 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 49.042 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
46.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.686 (10.134) | [3] 27.145 (9.459) | [4] 36.764 (9.620) | [5] 46.494 (9.730) Official Finish Time: 46.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.767 (7.767) | [2] 17.771 (10.005) | [3] 27.364 (9.594) | [4] 36.897 (9.533) | [5] 46.761 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 46.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
46.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.147 (9.822) | [3] 27.588 (9.442) | [4] 37.226 (9.638) | [5] 47.070 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:24.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.008 (9.793) | [3] 49.591 (31.584) | [4] 1:07.646 (18.056) | [5] 1:24.373 (16.727) Official Finish Time: 1:24.063 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
46.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 17.988 (9.913) | [3] 27.281 (9.293) | [4] 36.858 (9.577) Official Finish Time: 46.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
46.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 17.464 (9.862) | [3] 27.031 (9.567) | [4] 36.620 (9.590) Official Finish Time: 46.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
46.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.569 (10.388) | [3] 28.024 (9.455) | [4] 37.542 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
1:21.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.221 (10.082) | [3] 46.008 (27.787) | [4] 1:08.659 (22.651) Official Finish Time: 1:21.883 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
44.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.342 (7.342) | [2] 17.080 (9.739) | [3] 26.257 (9.177) | [4] 35.477 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 44.921 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
45.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.297 (9.533) | [3] 26.482 (9.185) | [4] 35.845 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 45.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
45.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.710 (7.710) | [2] 17.405 (9.696) | [3] 26.426 (9.021) | [4] 35.884 (9.459) Official Finish Time: 45.065 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
46.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.459 (9.682) | [3] 26.816 (9.358) | [4] 36.336 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 46.000 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
1:39.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.645 (14.645) | [2] 26.571 (11.926) | [3] 37.820 (11.249) | [4] 48.190 (10.371) | [5] 58.236 (10.046) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.071) | [7] 1:18.697 (10.390) | [8] 1:29.053 (10.357) | [9] 1:39.639 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 1:39.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
1:39.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 26.568 (11.954) | [3] 37.838 (11.270) | [4] 48.219 (10.381) | [5] 58.366 (10.148) | [6] 1:08.467 (10.101) | [7] 1:18.721 (10.255) | [8] 1:29.225 (10.504) | [9] 1:39.929 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:39.648 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
1:39.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.694 (14.694) | [2] 26.652 (11.958) | [3] 37.891 (11.239) | [4] 48.269 (10.378) | [5] 58.528 (10.260) | [6] 1:08.676 (10.148) | [7] 1:18.945 (10.270) | [8] 1:29.317 (10.372) | [9] 1:40.011 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 1:39.774 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
1:38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 27.219 (12.039) | [3] 37.659 (10.440) | [4] 48.158 (10.500) | [5] 58.444 (10.287) | [6] 1:08.360 (9.916) | [7] 1:18.182 (9.822) | [8] 1:28.245 (10.063) | [9] 1:38.855 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:38.515 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:38.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 27.376 (12.318) | [3] 38.090 (10.715) | [4] 48.503 (10.413) | [5] 58.670 (10.168) | [6] 1:08.518 (9.848) | [7] 1:18.419 (9.902) | [8] 1:28.387 (9.968) | [9] 1:39.256 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:38.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
1:39.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 27.351 (12.277) | [3] 37.847 (10.497) | [4] 48.351 (10.504) | [5] 58.632 (10.282) | [6] 1:08.854 (10.222) | [7] 1:18.858 (10.005) | [8] 1:29.028 (10.170) | [9] 1:39.568 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 1:39.171 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:59.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.039 (15.039) | [2] 27.110 (12.071) | [3] 37.798 (10.688) | [4] 48.250 (10.453) | [5] 58.859 (10.609) | [6] 1:09.440 (10.582) | [7] 1:23.046 (13.606) | [8] 1:39.778 (16.733) | [9] 2:00.059 (20.281) Official Finish Time: 1:59.661 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
1:54.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.080 (20.080) | [2] 35.784 (15.705) | [3] 49.500 (13.716) | [4] 1:01.958 (12.459) | [5] 1:12.666 (10.708) | [6] 1:22.515 (9.849) | [7] 1:32.110 (9.596) | [8] 1:42.176 (10.066) | [9] 1:54.389 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 1:54.140 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:59.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.458 (20.458) | [2] 35.992 (15.534) | [3] 49.676 (13.685) | [4] 1:02.149 (12.474) | [5] 1:12.964 (10.815) | [6] 1:22.756 (9.793) | [7] 1:34.699 (11.943) | [8] 1:48.240 (13.541) | [9] 1:59.534 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:59.269 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
2:00.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.461 (20.461) | [2] 36.122 (15.661) | [3] 49.752 (13.631) | [4] 1:02.205 (12.453) | [5] 1:13.039 (10.835) | [6] 1:22.833 (9.794) | [7] 1:36.061 (13.229) | [8] 1:49.745 (13.684) | [9] 2:00.952 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 2:00.504 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
1:36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 25.923 (10.896) | [3] 36.088 (10.166) | [4] 46.408 (10.320) | [5] 56.677 (10.269) | [6] 1:06.385 (9.708) | [7] 1:16.628 (10.244) | [8] 1:27.053 (10.425) | [9] 1:37.339 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:36.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
1:37.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 25.739 (10.836) | [3] 35.976 (10.237) | [4] 46.234 (10.258) | [5] 56.373 (10.140) | [6] 1:06.725 (10.352) | [7] 1:16.496 (9.772) | [8] 1:26.800 (10.304) | [9] 1:37.331 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 1:37.097 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:41.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 26.080 (10.877) | [3] 36.343 (10.263) | [4] 46.711 (10.369) | [5] 57.172 (10.461) | [6] 1:07.671 (10.500) | [7] 1:18.437 (10.766) | [8] 1:29.699 (11.263) | [9] 1:41.934 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 1:41.565 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:25.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 25.790 (10.564) | [3] 35.988 (10.198) | [4] 46.649 (10.661) | [5] 57.106 (10.458) | [6] 1:34.083 (36.977) | [7] 1:57.993 (23.911) | [8] 2:12.353 (14.360) | [9] 2:26.051 (13.698) Official Finish Time: 2:25.640 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:41.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 26.781 (11.569) | [3] 38.338 (11.558) | [4] 49.861 (11.523) | [5] 1:00.284 (10.423) | [6] 1:10.491 (10.207) | [7] 1:20.694 (10.204) | [8] 1:30.894 (10.200) | [9] 1:41.536 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:41.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:41.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.792 (11.687) | [3] 38.402 (11.610) | [4] 49.855 (11.453) | [5] 1:00.052 (10.198) | [6] 1:10.252 (10.200) | [7] 1:20.728 (10.477) | [8] 1:30.909 (10.182) | [9] 1:41.527 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 1:41.290 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:42.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 26.712 (11.505) | [3] 38.255 (11.544) | [4] 50.035 (11.780) | [5] 1:00.614 (10.580) | [6] 1:10.808 (10.195) | [7] 1:21.224 (10.416) | [8] 1:31.728 (10.504) | [9] 1:42.586 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:42.170 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
1:47.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 32.222 (14.361) | [3] 45.950 (13.729) | [4] 58.312 (12.362) | [5] 1:08.485 (10.174) | [6] 1:18.291 (9.807) | [7] 1:27.938 (9.647) | [8] 1:37.911 (9.973) | [9] 1:48.200 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 1:47.991 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
1:48.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.723 (17.723) | [2] 32.132 (14.410) | [3] 45.883 (13.751) | [4] 58.444 (12.562) | [5] 1:08.686 (10.242) | [6] 1:18.631 (9.946) | [7] 1:28.462 (9.831) | [8] 1:38.472 (10.010) | [9] 1:48.862 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 1:48.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:53.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.687 (17.687) | [2] 32.116 (14.429) | [3] 45.899 (13.784) | [4] 58.393 (12.494) | [5] 1:09.307 (10.915) | [6] 1:19.543 (10.237) | [7] 1:29.866 (10.323) | [8] 1:41.453 (11.588) | [9] 1:54.450 (12.997) Official Finish Time: 1:53.998 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
1:39.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.125 (15.125) | [2] 27.467 (12.342) | [3] 38.602 (11.136) | [4] 49.207 (10.606) | [5] 59.745 (10.539) | [6] 1:10.033 (10.288) | [7] 1:20.058 (10.026) | [8] 1:29.998 (9.940) | [9] 1:39.999 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:39.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
1:39.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 27.460 (12.482) | [3] 38.569 (11.109) | [4] 49.108 (10.539) | [5] 59.565 (10.458) | [6] 1:09.820 (10.255) | [7] 1:19.926 (10.107) | [8] 1:29.871 (9.945) | [9] 1:39.956 (10.085) Official Finish Time: 1:39.686 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:39.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 27.490 (12.364) | [3] 38.652 (11.162) | [4] 49.215 (10.564) | [5] 59.761 (10.547) | [6] 1:10.033 (10.272) | [7] 1:19.924 (9.891) | [8] 1:30.186 (10.262) | [9] 1:40.165 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 1:39.807 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:39.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 27.873 (12.485) | [3] 38.934 (11.061) | [4] 49.498 (10.564) | [5] 1:00.057 (10.560) | [6] 1:10.320 (10.263) | [7] 1:20.393 (10.074) | [8] 1:30.427 (10.034) | [9] 1:40.340 (9.914) Official Finish Time: 1:39.891 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
1:35.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.530 (14.530) | [2] 25.284 (10.755) | [3] 35.613 (10.329) | [4] 45.672 (10.059) | [5] 55.606 (9.934) | [6] 1:05.271 (9.666) | [7] 1:15.071 (9.800) | [8] 1:25.157 (10.086) | [9] 1:35.575 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:35.177 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
1:35.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 25.258 (10.709) | [3] 35.658 (10.400) | [4] 45.660 (10.002) | [5] 55.691 (10.031) | [6] 1:05.458 (9.768) | [7] 1:24.980 (19.522) | [8] 1:35.598 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 1:35.271 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
1:35.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 25.170 (10.563) | [3] 35.327 (10.157) | [4] 45.294 (9.967) | [5] 55.523 (10.230) | [6] 1:05.222 (9.699) | [7] 1:14.892 (9.670) | [8] 1:25.116 (10.224) | [9] 1:35.554 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 1:35.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
1:48.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 25.449 (10.618) | [3] 35.658 (10.209) | [4] 45.773 (10.116) | [5] 56.161 (10.388) | [6] 1:07.557 (11.397) | [7] 1:20.535 (12.978) | [8] 1:34.340 (13.805) | [9] 1:48.897 (14.558) Official Finish Time: 1:48.514 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL |
|
1:37.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 23.796 (10.056) | [3] 33.665 (9.869) | [4] 43.916 (10.252) | [5] 54.331 (10.415) | [6] 1:04.928 (10.597) | [7] 1:15.676 (10.749) | [8] 1:26.537 (10.861) | [9] 1:37.675 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:37.464 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:41.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.893 (13.893) | [2] 23.915 (10.022) | [3] 33.870 (9.956) | [4] 43.988 (10.118) | [5] 54.525 (10.538) | [6] 1:05.241 (10.716) | [7] 1:16.525 (11.284) | [8] 1:28.696 (12.171) | [9] 1:41.912 (13.217) Official Finish Time: 1:41.661 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
VANHOOREN Rino |
BEL |
|
1:51.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.739 (19.739) | [2] 35.488 (15.750) | [3] 49.999 (14.512) | [4] 1:02.198 (12.199) | [5] 1:12.025 (9.828) | [6] 1:21.649 (9.624) | [7] 1:31.334 (9.685) | [8] 1:41.267 (9.934) | [9] 1:51.576 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 1:51.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:51.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.123 (19.123) | [2] 34.867 (15.744) | [3] 49.759 (14.893) | [4] 1:02.163 (12.404) | [5] 1:12.110 (9.947) | [6] 1:21.702 (9.592) | [7] 1:31.347 (9.646) | [8] 1:41.462 (10.115) | [9] 1:51.897 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 1:51.583 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
KRONER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.250 (19.250) | [2] 35.013 (15.764) | [3] 49.763 (14.750) | [4] 1:01.688 (11.926) | [5] 1:11.668 (9.980) | [6] 1:21.576 (9.908) | [7] 1:31.698 (10.123) | [8] 1:41.851 (10.154) | [9] 1:52.184 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:51.825 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL |
|
1:52.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.179 (19.179) | [2] 34.871 (15.692) | [3] 49.744 (14.874) | [4] 1:02.132 (12.388) | [5] 1:12.161 (10.030) | [6] 1:21.841 (9.681) | [7] 1:31.741 (9.900) | [8] 1:42.103 (10.363) | [9] 1:52.405 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 1:52.062 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
MARTINEZ Yoann |
FRA |
|
1:38.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 27.349 (11.482) | [3] 38.557 (11.208) | [4] 48.787 (10.231) | [5] 58.799 (10.012) | [6] 1:09.230 (10.432) | [7] 1:18.950 (9.720) | [8] 1:29.015 (10.065) | [9] 1:39.202 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 1:38.946 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:39.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 27.493 (11.456) | [3] 38.584 (11.091) | [4] 48.931 (10.348) | [5] 59.137 (10.207) | [6] 1:09.513 (10.376) | [7] 1:19.384 (9.872) | [8] 1:29.329 (9.945) | [9] 1:39.614 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 1:39.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:39.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.283 (16.283) | [2] 27.491 (11.209) | [3] 38.741 (11.250) | [4] 49.105 (10.365) | [5] 59.163 (10.059) | [6] 1:09.671 (10.508) | [7] 1:19.951 (10.281) | [8] 1:29.822 (9.871) | [9] 1:39.918 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:39.459 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
VILLA Surendra |
ITA |
|
1:45.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 27.645 (11.484) | [3] 38.737 (11.092) | [4] 48.788 (10.052) | [5] 58.994 (10.207) | [6] 1:09.650 (10.657) | [7] 1:19.887 (10.238) | [8] 1:31.188 (11.301) | [9] 1:45.723 (14.535) Official Finish Time: 1:45.394 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NAVARRO Tristan |
FRA |
|
1:37.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.688 (15.688) | [2] 27.325 (11.638) | [3] 38.494 (11.169) | [4] 48.939 (10.445) | [5] 58.507 (9.569) | [6] 1:08.072 (9.565) | [7] 1:17.783 (9.711) | [8] 1:27.694 (9.912) | [9] 1:37.655 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:37.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
ALMEY Jens |
BEL |
|
1:37.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.166 (11.689) | [3] 38.262 (11.097) | [4] 48.160 (9.899) | [5] 58.425 (10.265) | [6] 1:07.406 (8.982) | [7] 1:17.183 (9.778) | [8] 1:27.290 (10.107) | [9] 1:37.677 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 1:37.276 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
ANTONIOLI Mattia |
ITA |
|
1:37.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 27.481 (11.843) | [3] 37.866 (10.385) | [4] 48.279 (10.414) | [5] 58.043 (9.765) | [6] 1:07.703 (9.660) | [7] 1:17.453 (9.751) | [8] 1:27.501 (10.049) | [9] 1:37.717 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 1:37.360 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
GIORDANO Marco |
ITA |
|
2:11.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.279 (11.707) | [3] 38.294 (11.015) | [4] 1:01.785 (23.492) | [5] 1:13.328 (11.544) | [6] 1:25.572 (12.244) | [7] 1:38.990 (13.419) | [8] 1:52.723 (13.733) | [9] 2:12.279 (19.557) Official Finish Time: 2:11.990 |
|