Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 94.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 87.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 97.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 55.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 29.  VILKA Tina Estere LAT-KSS LAT 6. 7. 7. 7 20



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  SIMAICHL Tomás CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 98.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 87.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 41.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 33.  DÖHRING Leon GER-EVD GER 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 11.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 43.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 86.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 100.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 15. 4. 21 22
5. 92.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 4. 6. 11 18
6. 99.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 7. 10 17
7. 24.  WENIGER Candy GER-EVD GER 12. 13. 5. 5 30
8. 54.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 6. 7. 14. 3 27
9. 8.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 11. 6. 13. 3 30
10. 23.  SCHLIMPERT Johanna GER-EVD GER 9. 8. 8. 25
11. 42.  DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 7. 12. 11. 30
12. 93.  PUHTAJEVICA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 9. 10. 32
13. 22.  MARKGRAF Vanessa GER-EVD GER 10. 10. 12. 32
14. 120.  NOVODVORSKA Linda LAT-KSS LAT 14. 11. 9. 34



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 114.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 4. 4. 50 9
3. 103.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 59.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6. 2. 2. 45 10
5. 63.  HOPPENTALER János CZE-NACH CZE 3. 9. 7. 13 19
6. 53.  SAZAMA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 4. 6. 8. 11 18
7. 97.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 5. 6. 8 18
8. 51.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 9. 7. 5. 5 21
9. 52.  HRUBES Jakub CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 32.  SKIBBE Nino GER-EVD GER 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 92.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 31.  JAHN Maurice GER-EVD GER 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 60.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 12. 13. 14. 39



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 6.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 41.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 4. 6. 1. 42 11
4. 95.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 4. 6. 29 12
5. 106.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 3. 29 12
6. 66.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
7. 78.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 9. 8. 10. 27
8. 38.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE-KSB CZE 12. 9. 7. 28
9. 69.  BOYTSOVA Sofia RUS-PET RUS 10. 7. 12. 29
10. 122.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 14. 8. 30
11. 96.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 13. 9. 33
12. 79.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 13. 12. 13. 38
13. 125.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE-KSB CZE 15. 10. 15. 40
14. 19.  GÄRTNER Anna Katharina GER-EVD GER 14. 16. 11. 41
15. 65.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 17. 15. 14. 46
16. 105.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 19. 11. 23. 53
17. 60.  WILGA Paulina POL-OMKLS POL 21. 17. 17. 55
18. 52.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 7. 33. 16. 56
19. 53.  POZDENOVÁ Vladka CZE-NACH CZE 18. 18. 20. 56
20. 114.  STAWICKA Marta POL-WMKS POL 20. 20. 18. 58
21. 40.  MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 16. 28. 21. 65
22. 21.  LEUTHOLD Lisa GER-EVD GER 25. 19. 22. 66
23. 104.  SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika SVK SVK 22. 21. 26. 69
24. 18.  ECKSTEIN Lisa GER-EVD GER 28. 25. 19. 72
25. 107.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 27. 24. 74
26. 91.  DRAZNIECE Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 26. 22. 27. 75
27. 17.  BLUM Marie GER-EVD GER 24. 26. 28. 78
28. 7.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 27. 29. 25. 81
29. 90.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 29. 23. 30. 82
30. 39.  FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta CZE-KSB CZE 31. 24. 29. 84
31. 85.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 32. 30. 31. 93
32. 84.  DANEVA Ivana BUL-SKKHL BUL 30. 32. 33. 95
33. 20.  GILLIS Lucy GER-EVD GER 34. 31. 32. 97



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 101.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 6. 1. 55 9
3. 108.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 35. 1. 4. 42 40
4. 80.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 4. 3. 6. 21 13
5. 111.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 6. 5. 3. 16 14
6. 57.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 3. 10. 9. 13 22
7. 75.  MICHALIS Marcin POL POL 5. 4. 20. 13 29
8. 81.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 13. 7. 7. 27
9. 125.  TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR 10. 11. 10. 31
10. 129.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 8. 12. 13. 33
11. 36.  VÍGH Erik HUN HUN 9. 14. 14. 37
12. 39.  DOBRAJS Nils LAT-KSS LAT 11. 15. 12. 38
13. 58.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 15. 9. 15. 39
14. 50.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 14. 16. 17. 47
15. 10.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 12. 17. 19. 48
16. 109.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 7. 39. 5. 51
17. 24.  BENDIG Robin GER-EVD GER 17. 21. 18. 56
18. 70.  KAPUSTKIN Kirill RUS-PET RUS 38. 8. 11. 57
19. 47.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 37. 13. 8. 58
20. 100.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 20. 22. 16. 58
21. 123.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 16. 20. 23. 59
22. 49.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 19. 19. 22. 60
23. 124.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 18. 24. 21. 63
24. 95.  FISERS Toms LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 18. 28. 69
25. 64.  OLENDER Patryk POL-OMKLS POL 21. 28. 25. 74
26. 27.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 29. 23. 26. 78
27. 48.  DRÁBEK Filip CZE-KSB CZE 31. 25. 24. 80
28. 88.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 31. 29. 84
29. 106.  HRÚZ Tomás SVK-STEZ SVK 27. 27. 30. 84
30. 102.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 22. 36. 27. 85
31. 105.  FIFIK Simon SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 32. 33. 90
32. 40.  LOCMELIS Raivo LAT-KSS LAT 26. 35. 32. 93
33. 89.  PETRAN Frantisek SVK-SKMA SVK 32. 30. 31. 93
34. 30.  ZSCHIPPANG Jan GER-EVD GER 30. 33. 35. 98
35. 91.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 33. 29. 38. 100
36. 26.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 36. 26. 39. 101
37. 25.  BLUM Lukas GER-EVD GER 34. 34. 36. 104
38. 29.  SPIRIUS Rudi GER-EVD GER 28. 37. 40. 105
39. 90.  ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel SVK-SKMA SVK 41. 38. 34. 113
40. 28.  RICHTER Leon GER-EVD GER 41. 41. 37. 119



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 101.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 26.  TOTH Timea HUN HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 74.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 8. 4. 3. 21 15
5. 124.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 2. 8. 6. 21 16
6. 46.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 5.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 4. 5. 13. 8 22
8. 121.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 8. 25
9. 123.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 7. 10. 11. 28
10. 50.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 49.  NOVOTNA (2) Katerina CZE-NACH CZE 10. 15. 9. 34
12. 14.  RIETZKE Tina GER-EVD GER 14. 13. 12. 39
13. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 12. 17. 15. 44
14. 63.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 20. 47
15. 103.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 16. 27. 7. 50
16. 64.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 11. 28. 52
17. 113.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 25. 14. 16. 55
18. 58.  BYRSKA Karina POL-OMKLS POL 17. 21. 17. 55
19. 13.  JAKOBS Laura GER-EVD GER 18. 18. 19. 55
20. 47.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 28. 16. 14. 58
21. 15.  WENIGER Romy-Annette GER-EVD GER 19. 19. 21. 59
22. 89.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 22. 18. 61
23. 12.  GLIEN Emily GER-EVD GER 20. 20. 22. 62
24. 62.  DYMISZKIEWICZ Aniela POL-ORZEL POL 22. 23. 23. 68
25. 61.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 24. 24. 25. 73
26. 102.  SARAKOVA Michaela SVK SVK 23. 25. 26. 74
27. 57.  BĄK Kamila POL-OMKLS POL 28. 26. 24. 78



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 74.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 46.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 2. 5. 34 10
4. 23.  WENDLER Niclas GER-EVD GER 4. 6. 4. 16 14
5. 21.  PIETZSCH Tobias GER-EVD GER 8. 5. 3. 13 16
6. 56.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 11. 3. 12. 13 26
7. 20.  BORN Maximilian GER-EVD GER 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 86.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 9. 7. 3 22
9. 5.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 7. 25. 25. 2 57
10. 1.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 9. 7. 6. 22
11. 122.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 10. 14. 9. 33
12. 67.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 18. 10. 11. 39
13. 69.  SOLIANKIN Artem RUS-PET RUS 14. 16. 13. 43
14. 85.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 23. 12. 10. 45
15. 127.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 17. 11. 17. 45
16. 121.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 45.  ANTOSHA Andriy UKR-KYIV UKR 22. 13. 14. 49
18. 38.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT-KSS LAT 15. 19. 16. 50
19. 79.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 12. 23. 19. 54
20. 37.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 19. 17. 18. 54
21. 2.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 13. 18. 25. 56
22. 107.  PAVLIK Jozef SVK SVK 20. 20. 20. 60
23. 94.  TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 21. 21. 63
24. 22.  RICHTER Kevin GER-EVD GER 25. 22. 25. 72



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 68.  PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS-PET RUS 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 76.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 2. 6. 42 10
4. 73.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 6. 13. 3. 16 22
5. 72.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 4. 16. 4. 16 24
6. 11.  WITT Elisabeth GER-EVD GER 3. 6. 8. 13 17
7. 83.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 4. 5. 8 16
8. 77.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 9. 5. 16. 30
9. 82.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 18. 7. 33
10. 10.  KUKATSCH Nicole GER-EVD GER 11. 14. 9. 34
11. 31.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 12. 34
12. 45.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 25.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 16. 7. 13. 36
14. 112.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 12. 8. 18. 38
15. 56.  SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka POL-OMKLS POL 17. 11. 11. 39
16. 4.  SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola CZE-BZKP CZE 10. 15. 15. 40
17. 67.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 15. 12. 14. 41



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 128.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 6. 4. 3. 24 13
4. 76.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 73.  KILUK Rafał POL POL 8. 3. 9. 13 20
6. 43.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 4. 16. 5. 8 25
7. 19.  RIETZKE Tom GER-EVD GER 5. 8. 7. 5 20
8. 77.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 13. 5. 8. 5 26
9. 42.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 6. 20
10. 14.  ELSTNER Dominik GER-EVD GER 9. 9. 15. 33
11. 78.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 14. 11. 10. 35
12. 120.  EREN Menderes TUR TUR 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 104.  PAZOUR Petr CZE-STCZ CZE 10. 15. 12. 37
14. 15.  KNÜPFER Oliver GER-EVD GER 15. 10. 13. 38
15. 115.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
16. 18.  MARTEN Lukas GER-EVD GER 17. 12. 18. 47
17. 61.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE-NACH CZE 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 17.  LOTZ Florian GER-EVD GER 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 16.  LEUTHOLD Toni GER-EVD GER 19. 19. 19. 57



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 71.  KNOCH Marta POL POL 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 81.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 1. 4. 50 9
4. 70.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 98.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 8. 6. 5 19
6. 30.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 10. 3 20
7. 9.  VAN HOEVEN Manon GER-EVD GER 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 111.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-WMKS POL 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 110.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 8. 26



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 7.  APELTAUER Milos CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 4. 5. 29 11
4. 72.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 84.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 8. 2. 24 16
6. 44.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 7. 14. 5 26
7. 8.  GORECKI Ales CZE-BZKP CZE 7. 5. 6. 18
8. 66.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 11. 6. 8. 25
9. 93.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 10. 7. 26
10. 83.  IVANOV Olas BUL-SKKHL BUL 8. 12. 10. 30
11. 118.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 119.  YETISKEN Berk TUR TUR 13. 9. 11. 33
13. 126.  GŁÓD Marcin POL-WMKS POL 12. 13. 12. 37



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  MILYAEVA Vera GER-ETR GER 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 16.  LENKE Elisa GER-EVD GER 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 27.  KRIEVANE Evita LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 2.  PNIEWSKA Kaja POL-AZSO POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 109.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 108.  ALTUNTAS Gamze TUR TUR 6. 5. 6. 11 17



Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  KRÖGER Hannes GER GER 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 4.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 9.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE-BZKP CZE 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 3.  STELZMÜLLER Matthias AUT AUT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 112.  WEEKES Scott AUS AUS 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 82.  KOVACHKI Anton BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 9 18