Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:49.831  
2 (4) 184.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.997  
3 (5) 147.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 1:56.346  
4 (2) 166.  SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.185  
5 (1) 75.  UZUN Rabia TUR TUR 2:05.986  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN HUN 1:54.598  
2 (2) 132.  JASIK Anna POL POL 1:54.867  
3 (1) 91.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.119  
4 (4) 146.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:56.561  
5 (6) 52.  CIMPERMAN Nika SLO-ALFA SLO 2:11.613  
6 (5) 86.  SZULC Sandra POL-WMKS POL 2:16.636  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:58.152  
2 (3) 109.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.920  
3 (4) 14.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 2:03.449  
4 (1) 64.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.959  
5 (5) 165.  MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 2:15.209  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 1:54.167  
2 (3) 126.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.258  
3 (1) 92.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.911  
4 (2) 79.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.180  
5 (4) 2.  PECAN Nika SLO-ALFA SLO 2:11.091  
6 (6) 85.  KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:24.838  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 48.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 1:51.754  
2 (6) 23.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 1:51.787  
3 (3) 183.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:52.336  
4 (4) 28.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 2:11.084  
5 (2) 13.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 2:15.491  
6 (1) 74.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 2:18.053  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:55.991  
2 (1) 50.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:56.359  
3 (6) 200.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:58.836  
4 (2) 164.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:13.666  
5 (5) 27.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 2:13.797  
6 (4) 84.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:16.600  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 46.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 1:53.771  
2 (1) 113.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:53.819  
3 (4) 148.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 1:56.193  
4 (3) 78.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.984  
5 (2) 125.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.508  
6 (6) 133.  STAWICKA Marta POL POL 2:02.727