Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 56.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:02.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:10.798 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.754 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:06.693 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.740 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:01.009 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.927 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:19.521 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 55.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:08.606 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 58.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 59.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:02.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:15.955 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.866 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 52.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 58.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 59.433 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 52.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 55.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.715 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:11.548 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 55.313 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 56.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 59.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:00.185 |