Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:47.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.774 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:38.316 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:38.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:42.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:45.240 | ||
6 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:47.629 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:33.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:33.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:36.219 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.043 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:55.498 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:28.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:29.827 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.487 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:24.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.849 | ||
3 | (7) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:25.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.224 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:27.823 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:32.393 | ||
7 | (6) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:46.653 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.536 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.109 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:26.298 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:19.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:20.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:20.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:20.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:25.733 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:28.112 |