Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:25.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.309 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:25.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:25.657 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:34.472 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.598 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:24.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:27.444 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.032 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:29.620 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:31.810 | ||
6 | (1) | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.327 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.658 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:22.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:22.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:31.030 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:31.683 | ||
6 | (3) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.802 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:25.265 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:25.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:27.039 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:37.255 | ||
6 | (2) | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.026 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:24.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:26.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:27.830 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.960 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:37.734 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:26.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:27.407 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.939 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.898 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:43.733 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:26.228 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:26.505 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:28.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:28.371 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:28.689 | ||
6 | (7) | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.369 | ||
- | (3) | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | no start |