25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  KONG Xue CHN CHN 1. 34 1
2. 15.  LAMBERT Valerie CAN CAN 2. 21 2
3. 65.  LEE Eun-Byul KOR KOR 3. 13 3
4. 25.  LI Jianrou CHN CHN 4. 4
5. 26.  LIU Yang 89 CHN CHN 5. 5
6. 17.  WADDELL Gabrielle CAN CAN 6. 6
7. 62.  JEON Ji-Soo KOR KOR 7. 7
8. 63.  JUNG Ba-Ra KOR KOR 8. 8
9. 23.  JIN Jingzhu CHN CHN 9. 9
10. 46.  HUSZÁR Erika HUN HUN 10. 10
11. 47.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 11. 11
12. 45.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN HUN 12. 12
13. 13.  BOURGELA Sabrina CAN CAN 13. 13
14. 53.  NAKAGUCHI Yukie JPN JPN 14. 14
15. 14.  DO-DUC Andrea CAN CAN 15. 15
16. 48.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 16. 16
17. 75.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 17. 17
18. 78.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 18. 18
19. 54.  SAITO Hitomi JPN JPN 19. 19
20. 56.  YOSHIDA Marie JPN JPN 20. 20
21. 94.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 21. 21
22. 86.  MILYAEVA Vera RUS RUS 22. 22
23. 88.  PLUGINA Natalia RUS RUS 23. 23
24. 52.  KOYAMA Yukari JPN JPN 24. 24
25. 35.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 25. 25
26. 64.  KIM Min-Jung KOR KOR 26. 26
27. 1.  ANDERSON Alix-Myra AUS AUS 27. 27
28. 76.  OLECHNICKA Agnieszka POL POL 28. 28
29. 41.  COOPER Gemma GBR GBR 29. 29
30. 8.  TSARYKAVA Ludmila BLR BLR 30. 30
31. 2.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 31. 31
32. 96.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 32. 32
33. 6.  BONDAREVA Yuliya BLR BLR 33. 33
34. 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 34. 34
35. 85.  AMELINA Maria RUS RUS 35. 35
36. 87.  MINCHENKOVA Natalia RUS RUS 36. 36
37. 100.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 37. 37
38. 95.  ALTUNTAS Gamze TUR TUR 38. 38
39. 97.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 39. 39
40. 77.  ROMANOWICZ Anna POL POL 40. 40
5.  ANTANENKA Vera BLR BLR



25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA FRA 1. 34 1
2. 22.  MCFARLANE Liam CAN CAN 2. 21 2
3. 28.  GAO Ming CHN CHN 3. 13 3
4. 29.  LIU Songbo CHN CHN 4. 8 4
5. 82.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 5. 5
6. 70.  KIM Seoung II KOR KOR 6. 6
7. 36.  CHATAIGNIER Maxime FRA FRA 7. 7
8. 19.  COURNOYER Vincent CAN CAN 8. 8
9. 20.  GAGNON Allyn CAN CAN 9. 9
10. 21.  GAGNON Pier-Olivier CAN CAN 10. 10
11. 33.  YANG Fei CHN CHN 11. 11
12. 71.  KIM Tae-Hoon KOR KOR 12. 12
13. 30.  SUI Baoku CHN CHN 13. 13
14. 80.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL 14. 14
15. 92.  RYBAKOV Pavel RUS RUS 15. 15
16. 69.  KIM Hwan-Ee KOR KOR 16. 16
17. 51.  REGGIANI Edoardo ITA ITA 17. 17
18. 106.  KOSHELENKO Oleksiy UKR UKR 18. 18
19. 58.  OGURO Yoshiaki JPN JPN 19. 19
20. 49.  DARÁZS Péter HUN HUN 20. 20
21. 39.  MASSON Jérémy FRA FRA 21. 21
22. 61.  WATANABE Keita JPN JPN 22. 22
23. 108.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR UKR 23. 23
24. 105.  GUTENOV Evgeniy UKR UKR 24. 24
25. 83.  KULESZA Dariusz POL POL 25. 25
26. 57.  MIURA Yu JPN JPN 26. 26
27. 81.  JAWORSKI Jakub POL POL 27. 27
28. 68.  KIM Chan-Uk KOR KOR 28. 28
29. 89.  KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir RUS RUS 29. 29
30. 3.  PULEC André AUT AUT 30. 30
31. 90.  MIKHEENKOV Vitaly RUS RUS 31. 31
32. 34.  SUCHÝ Ondrej CZE CZE 32. 32
33. 60.  TANAKA Shotaro JPN JPN 33. 33
34. 102.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 34. 34
35. 93.  VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey RUS RUS 35. 35
36. 10.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 36. 36
37. 43.  WORTH Paul GBR GBR 37. 37
38. 4.  BRANKOVIC Edin BIH BIH 38. 38
39. 103.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 39. 39
40. 107.  LIFYRENKO Serhij UKR UKR 40. 40
41. 11.  SHERAKOU Uladislau BLR BLR 41. 41
42. 9.  PATUTKIN Artem BLR BLR 42. 42
43. 42.  WILLIAMS Hew GBR GBR 43. 43
44. 104.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 44. 44
45. 74.  BAZARSAD Batsuuri MGL MGL 45. 45
46. 101.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 46. 46
47. 12.  YAKUSHKOU Siarhei BLR BLR 47. 47
50.  KNOCH Viktor HUN HUN