25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  LEE Eun-Byul KOR KOR 1. 34 1
2. 63.  JUNG Ba-Ra KOR KOR 2. 21 2
3. 25.  LI Jianrou CHN CHN 3. 13 3
4. 64.  KIM Min-Jung KOR KOR 4. 8 4
5. 24.  KONG Xue CHN CHN 5. 5 5
6. 62.  JEON Ji-Soo KOR KOR 6. 3 6
7. 45.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN HUN 7. 7
8. 17.  WADDELL Gabrielle CAN CAN 8. 8
9. 56.  YOSHIDA Marie JPN JPN 9. 9
10. 13.  BOURGELA Sabrina CAN CAN 10. 10
11. 54.  SAITO Hitomi JPN JPN 11. 11
12. 27.  LIU Yang 90 CHN CHN 12. 12
13. 46.  HUSZÁR Erika HUN HUN 13. 13
14. 35.  SOLITO Jennifer FRA FRA 14. 14
15. 94.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 15. 15
16. 44.  DARÁZS Rózsa HUN HUN 16. 16
17. 48.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 17. 17
18. 14.  DO-DUC Andrea CAN CAN 18. 18
19. 52.  KOYAMA Yukari JPN JPN 19. 19
20. 1.  ANDERSON Alix-Myra AUS AUS 20. 20
21. 88.  PLUGINA Natalia RUS RUS 21. 21
22. 55.  SATO Nagisa JPN JPN 22. 22
23. 5.  ANTANENKA Vera BLR BLR 23. 23
24. 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 24. 24
25. 75.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 25. 25
26. 76.  OLECHNICKA Agnieszka POL POL 26. 26
27. 85.  AMELINA Maria RUS RUS 27. 27
28. 16.  SHOEBRIDGE Kristy CAN CAN 28. 28
29. 86.  MILYAEVA Vera RUS RUS 29. 29
30. 78.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 30. 30
31. 41.  COOPER Gemma GBR GBR 31. 31
32. 8.  TSARYKAVA Ludmila BLR BLR 32. 32
33. 79.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 33. 33
34. 2.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 34. 34
35. 87.  MINCHENKOVA Natalia RUS RUS 35. 35
36. 100.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 36. 36
37. 97.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 37. 37
38. 6.  BONDAREVA Yuliya BLR BLR 38. 38
39. 99.  SARAC Sezen TUR TUR 39. 39
40. 98.  KARA Ela TUR TUR 40. 40
26.  LIU Yang 89 CHN CHN



25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  KIM Hwan-Ee KOR KOR 1. 34 1
2. 71.  KIM Tae-Hoon KOR KOR 2. 21 2
3. 70.  KIM Seoung II KOR KOR 3. 13 3
4. 36.  CHATAIGNIER Maxime FRA FRA 4. 8 4
5. 22.  MCFARLANE Liam CAN CAN 5. 5 5
6. 30.  SUI Baoku CHN CHN 6. 3 6
7. 68.  KIM Chan-Uk KOR KOR 7. 7
8. 57.  MIURA Yu JPN JPN 8. 8
9. 29.  LIU Songbo CHN CHN 9. 9
10. 21.  GAGNON Pier-Olivier CAN CAN 10. 10
11. 33.  YANG Fei CHN CHN 11. 11
12. 38.  JEANNE Vincent FRA FRA 12. 12
13. 106.  KOSHELENKO Oleksiy UKR UKR 13. 13
14. 81.  JAWORSKI Jakub POL POL 14. 14
15. 59.  SEKAI Minto JPN JPN 15. 15
16. 89.  KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir RUS RUS 16. 16
17. 32.  XU Peng CHN CHN 17. 17
18. 12.  YAKUSHKOU Siarhei BLR BLR 18. 18
19. 82.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 19. 19
20. 39.  MASSON Jérémy FRA FRA 20. 20
21. 84.  MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin POL POL 21. 21
22. 19.  COURNOYER Vincent CAN CAN 22. 22
23. 61.  WATANABE Keita JPN JPN 23. 23
24. 3.  PULEC André AUT AUT 24. 24
25. 50.  KNOCH Viktor HUN HUN 25. 25
26. 60.  TANAKA Shotaro JPN JPN 26. 26
27. 40.  THIBAUT Meline FRA FRA 27. 27
28. 90.  MIKHEENKOV Vitaly RUS RUS 28. 28
29. 80.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL 29. 29
30. 10.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 30. 30
31. 102.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 31. 31
32. 11.  SHERAKOU Uladislau BLR BLR 32. 32
33. 91.  MYASNIKOV Dmitriy RUS RUS 33. 33
34. 108.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR UKR 34. 34
35. 43.  WORTH Paul GBR GBR 35. 35
36. 103.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 36. 36
37. 34.  SUCHÝ Ondrej CZE CZE 37. 37
38. 101.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 38. 38
39. 104.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 39. 39
40. 92.  RYBAKOV Pavel RUS RUS 40. 40
41. 105.  GUTENOV Evgeniy UKR UKR 41. 41
42. 107.  LIFYRENKO Serhij UKR UKR 42. 42
43. 42.  WILLIAMS Hew GBR GBR 43. 43
44. 9.  PATUTKIN Artem BLR BLR 44. 44
45. 49.  DARÁZS Péter HUN HUN 45. 45
51.  REGGIANI Edoardo ITA ITA
4.  BRANKOVIC Edin BIH BIH
18.  CHAISSON-POIRIER Gabriel CAN CAN