I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 59.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 2. 2. 42 9
4. 56.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 2.  KAPCSA Ákos HUN-FŐNIX HUN 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FŐNIX HUN 6. 6. 6. 18



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 23.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 12.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 22.  FEHÉR (2) Anna HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 42.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 41.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 19
7. 10.  KOVÁCS Szilvia HUN-JSE HUN 6. 9. 9. 24
31.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 35.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 18. 1. 1. 68 20
3. 16.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 26 10
4. 52.  SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 9. 7. 21 18
5. 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 16 13
6. 51.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 5. 5. 16
7. 1.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 54.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 15.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
10. 19.  TÓTH Áron HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
11. 53.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 14. 12. 35
12. 14.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 14. 8. 14. 36
13. 47.  HRÚZ Tomás SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 13. 11. 36
14. 17.  SÁRKÖZI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38
15. 36.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 18. 18. 39
55.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN
48.  FIFIK Simon SVK-STEZ SVK



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 29.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 30.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 49.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 8.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 9.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 19
7. 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 8. 21
8. 24.  GOLIASOVA Radka SVK-SCK SVK 8. 8. 7. 23



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  CUJA Miroslav SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 1. 1. 68 7
2. 45.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 27.  KLEMBARA Jakub SVK-SCK SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 33.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 8. 8. 34 17
5. 26.  BOHUNICKY Gabriel SVK-SCK SVK 4. 3. 5. 21 12
6. 44.  FILIP Matej SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 5. 4. 8 15
7. 13.  FECSKE Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 19



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 39.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 20.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 6.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 4.  BIRKÁS Dorina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 18



I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 58.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6