I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 59.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 59.680 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:03.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:08.730 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.130 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 59.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:05.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:11.450 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOVÁCS Szilvia | HUN-JSE | 1:14.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.420 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 26.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 27.710 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 29.790 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | seeded | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 26.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 29.640 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 26.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 26.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 28.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 30.820 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 31.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 40.570 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 39.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 43.030 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 39.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 40.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 59.930 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 39.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 39.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 42.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 46.930 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 48.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.360 |
I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 12. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 22. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 42. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | ||
6. | 41. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
7. | 10. | KOVÁCS Szilvia | HUN-JSE | 6. 9. 9. | 24 | ||
31. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC |