I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 51.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 51.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 54.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.450 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 56.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 57.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | GOLIASOVA Radka | SVK-SCKE | 1:10.500 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:35.500 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 56.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 56.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KLEMBARA Jakub | SVK-SCKE | 1:00.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.160 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | BOHUNICKY Gabriel | SVK-SCKE | 1:05.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | FECSKE Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:06.130 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:56.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:59.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 2:04.070 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZALKAI Kitti | HUN-JSE | 2:10.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | BIRKÁS Dorina | HUN-JSE | 2:21.600 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.240 |