Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 16.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 15.  DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 17.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 4. 2. 5. 29 11
5. 33.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 19.  TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 6. 14. 21. 3 41
7. 25.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 27.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
9. 6.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 7.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 34.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 12. 8. 14. 34
12. 45.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 13. 11. 10. 34
13. 41.  KAN Burcu TUR TUR 15. 12. 11. 38
14. 8.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 11. 21. 13. 45
15. 40.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 19. 13. 15. 47
16. 42.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 16. 16. 16. 48
17. 43.  KARA Ela TUR TUR 17. 20. 12. 49
18. 1.  AVDIC Lamija BIH BIH 14. 15. 20. 49
19. 39.  ALTUNTAS Gamze TUR TUR 21. 17. 17. 55
20. 26.  GAINUSALIGIA Gabriela ROU ROU 18. 19. 18. 55
21. 44.  SARAC Sezen TUR TUR 20. 18. 19. 57
22. 28.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 22. 22. 21. 65



Anatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  KNOCH Viktor HUN HUN 29. 1. 1. 68 31
2. 20.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1. 2. 16. 55 19
3. 11.  PANDOV Assen BUL BUL 2. 9. 2. 42 13
4. 38.  VIGAŠ Miloš SVK SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 23.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 12. 3. 5. 13 20
6. 36.  JELEN Peter SVK SVK 7. 7. 4. 8 18
7. 13.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 4. 8. 13. 8 25
8. 9.  DIMITROV Viktor BUL BUL 8. 5. 9. 5 22
9. 35.  FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 5. 17. 7. 5 29
10. 12.  PANDOV Kiril BUL BUL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
11. 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 9. 14. 6. 29
12. 14.  YORDANOV Assen BUL BUL 17. 12. 10. 39
13. 49.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 13. 11. 15. 39
14. 47.  EREN Inan TUR TUR 10. 18. 12. 40
15. 50.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 21. 10. 11. 42
16. 21.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 16. 13. 14. 43
17. 37.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 14. 16. 21. 51
18. 48.  ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 15. 20. 19. 54
19. 31.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 19. 24. 17. 60
20. 3.  BASIC Nihad BIH BIH 26. 15. 20. 61
21. 32.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 20. 19. 23. 62
22. 46.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 18. 23. 22. 63
23. 30.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 11. 29. 24. 64
24. 29.  ANGHEL Stefan Octavian ROU ROU 25. 21. 18. 64
25. 2.  BABAIC Ademir BIH BIH 22. 22. 27. 71
26. 10.  IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 24. 25. 26. 75
27. 51.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 23. 28. 25. 76
28. 4.  KARIĆ Mirza BIH BIH 27. 26. 28. 81
29. 5.  OMERHODŽIC Ensar BIH BIH 28. 27. 29. 84