Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3. 1. 1. 50 5
2. 101.  STAWICKA Marta POL-WMKS POL 1. 2. 3. 42 6
3. 121.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 2. 3. 2. 34 7
4. 49.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 4. 8. 7. 5 19
5. 175.  DRAZNIECE Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 6. 3 16
6. 44.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6. 4. 4. 14
7. 176.  PUKITE Amanda LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 5. 21
8. 123.  CICHY Anna POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 8. 24
9. 177.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 6. 10. 26
10. 112.  OZOLINA Anija LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 50.  GODLEWSKA Laura POL-WMKS POL 11. 14. 11. 36
12. 43.  HANOWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 61.  KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 14. 11. 14. 39
14. 93.  ROMAN Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 13. 13. 13. 39



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 193.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 102.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 122.  BRUVERIS Lenards LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 192.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 3. 16 14
6. 23.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 12.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 7. 7. 7. 21



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
2. 48.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 5. 3. 47 9
3. 75.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 5. 4. 1. 47 10
4. 49.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2. 8. 4. 29 14
5. 151.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 2. 6. 21 14
6. 57.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 4. 3. 7. 21 14
7. 55.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 31.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 7. 5. 23
9. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 56.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 134.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 114.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 194.  MELICHAROVÁ Nikola CZE-STCZ CZE 13. 12. 15. 40
14. 173.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 17. 14. 45
15. 94.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 19. 14. 13. 46
16. 58.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 14.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 17. 16. 17. 50
18. 86.  BURLAKA Maria UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 20. 18. 58
19. 127.  WILGA Magdalena POL-OMKLS POL 18. 19. 22. 59
20. 128.  WILGA Paulina POL-OMKLS POL 21. 22. 20. 63
21. 132.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 16. 24. 26. 66
22. 126.  GRZEGOCKA Karolina POL-OMKLS POL 26. 21. 21. 68
23. 107.  KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 23. 26. 23. 72
24. 117.  SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 18. 32. 75
25. 185.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 31. 25. 19. 75
26. 109.  DRZYMALA Katarzyna POL-WMKS POL 24. 29. 24. 77
27. 108.  HANOWSKA Weronika POL-WMKS POL 27. 23. 28. 78
28. 101.  WIERTEŁ Anna POL-ORZEL POL 28. 27. 29. 84
29. 115.  MIKRUT Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 22. 32. 31. 85
30. 125.  BĄK Kamila POL-OMKLS POL 34. 30. 25. 89
31. 116.  PIECUCH Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 29. 31. 30. 90
32. 174.  ZUKOVA Olga LAT-SPARS LAT 32. 28. 33. 93
33. 131.  NADROWSKA Angelika POL-ORZEL POL 34. 33. 27. 94
34. 102.  SZULC Sandra POL-WMKS POL 30. 35. 34. 99
35. 197.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 33. 34. 35. 102



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 190.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 5. 68 7
2. 99.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 2. 6. 42 10
3. 32.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 3. 8. 1. 26 12
4. 147.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 4. 2. 21 11
5. 104.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 14. 3. 11. 13 28
6. 98.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 4. 6. 9. 8 19
7. 165.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 7. 5. 3. 5 15
8. 103.  CUJA Miroslav SVK SVK 10. 11. 4. 3 25
9. 167.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 8. 9. 7. 24
10. 9.  LOGIMANOV Ivan BLR-BLRORS BLR 13. 10. 8. 31
11. 72.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 21. 7. 10. 38
12. 61.  NOVÁK Áron HUN HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
13. 166.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 9. 19. 12. 40
14. 60.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 12. 15. 13. 40
15. 10.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 15. 14. 17. 46
16. 119.  ZAUERS Richards LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 12. 19. 49
17. 18.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 20. 16. 15. 51
19. 191.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 23. 23. 52
20. 101.  CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU 19. 18. 18. 55
21. 180.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 21. 20. 58
22. 125.  LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej POL-WMKS POL 22. 20. 22. 64
23. 179.  FISERS Toms LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 22. 21. 66



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 4. 55 7
2. 67.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 11. 2. 1. 42 14
3. 124.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-OMKLS POL 4. 3. 2. 34 9
4. 93.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1. 7. 5. 34 13
5. 126.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 6. 4. 3. 19 13
6. 47.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 3. 9. 8. 13 20
7. 68.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 5. 16. 14. 5 35
8. 160.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 16. 5. 6. 27
9. 168.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 8. 10. 9. 27
10. 122.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 14. 8. 7. 29
11. 113.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 7. 11. 16. 34
12. 45.  SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 37.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 123.  BYRSKA Karina POL-OMKLS POL 13. 14. 10. 37
15. 169.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 9. 15. 15. 39
16. 54.  TOTH Timea HUN HUN 18. 6. 17. 41
17. 92.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 15. 18. 13. 46
18. 172.  ANUZE Raita LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 17. 17. 51



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 82.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 85.  STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 4. 21 14
4. 84.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 5. 18 13
5. 83.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 17. 10. 3. 13 30
6. 59.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 4. 5. 7. 8 16
7. 124.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 6. 4. 8. 8 18
8. 40.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 8. 9. 6. 23
9. 189.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 140.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 12. 6. 10. 28
11. 41.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 7. 20. 11. 38
12. 25.  WIERZBICKI Paweł POL-ORZEL POL 14. 11. 14. 39
13. 8.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR-BLRORS BLR 13. 14. 12. 39
14. 139.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 171.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 10. 21. 13. 44
16. 120.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 11. 17. 17. 45
17. 121.  STARUCHOWICZ Hubert POL-MOSIR POL 16. 13. 16. 45
18. 112.  SULKA Szymon POL-MMKS POL 18. 16. 19. 53
19. 116.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
20. 119.  BOBKO Mateusz POL-MOSIR POL 21. 15. 20. 56
21. 76.  WIERTEŁ Łukasz POL-ORZEL POL 20. 19. 21. 60



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 158.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 36.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 6. 3. 4. 24 13
4. 34.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 5. 7. 3. 18 15
5. 35.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 4. 4. 13. 16 21
6. 66.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 13. 5. 13 21
7. 91.  ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT LAT 14. 5. 20. 5 39
8. 90.  URTÁNE Ilze LAT LAT 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 103.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 10. 8. 26
10. 129.  KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia POL-ORZEL POL 12. 8. 12. 32
11. 2.  TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR 9. 9. 15. 33
12. 1.  HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR 11. 11. 17. 39
13. 64.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 6. 41
14. 130.  RYBAK Mariola POL-ORZEL POL 10. 21. 11. 42
15. 46.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 17. 12. 14. 43
16. 143.  KAN Burcu TUR TUR 20. 18. 10. 48
17. 65.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 19. 14. 16. 49
18. 13.  KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 17. 18. 50
19. 195.  CIESIELSKA Joanna POL-STOCZ POL 27. 15. 9. 51
20. 8.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 16. 16. 19. 51
21. 112.  DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 18. 19. 21. 58
22. 110.  RUSNAK Agnieszka POL-MMKS POL 21. 20. 22. 63
23. 22.  GRASZKA Kamila POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 24. 23. 69
24. 111.  SZAFLARSKA Dominika POL-MMKS POL 23. 23. 25. 71
25. 23.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 25. 24. 75
26. 121.  ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila POL-WMKS POL 24. 27. 26. 77
27. 24.  PAJĄK Ewelina POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 26. 27. 78



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 89.  ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 7. 42 11
3. 81.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 2. 34 13
4. 108.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 8. 21 15
5. 76.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 13. 3. 16 22
6. 95.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT LAT 8. 5. 4. 13 17
7. 39.  IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 7. 4. 9. 10 20
8. 196.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 5. 7. 5. 5 17
9. 75.  DUDZIUK Michał POL-JUV POL 9. 12. 6. 27
10. 161.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 11. 6. 12. 29
11. 162.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 10. 9. 13. 32
12. 80.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 15. 37
13. 68.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 14. 14. 11. 39
14. 5.  KACHNAU Artsiom BLR BLR 19. 11. 14. 44
15. 77.  KOROLCZUK Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 20. 10. 46
16. 121.  LEWALSKI Mateusz POL-ORZEL POL 15. 15. 17. 47
17. 74.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 20. 18. 51
18. 27.  GŁÓD Marcin POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 188.  BATA Rihárd HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 29.  GAŁAJ Daniel POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 17. 20. 57
21. 138.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 21. 16. 21. 58



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  PASHCHENKO Olena UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 2. 2. 8. 42 12
3. 12.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 4. 2. 34 9
4. 146.  WÓJCIK Marta POL POL 4. 3. 6. 21 13
5. 157.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 33.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 7. 6. 4. 8 17
7. 44.  KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 6. 8. 5. 8 19
8. 30.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 118.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-WMKS POL 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 178.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 10. 9. 11. 30
11. 170.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 102.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 115.  KARA Ela TUR TUR 13. 12. 13. 38



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 7. 2. 1. 55 10
2. 151.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 2. 1. 15. 55 18
3. 38.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 1. 4. 4. 42 9
4. 74.  FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 10. 10. 2. 21 22
5. 50.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 6. 11. 3. 16 20
6. 155.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL 4. 6. 5. 13 15
7. 51.  GORECKI Ales CZE CZE 3. 5. 13. 13 21
8. 71.  ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL-JUV POL 11. 3. 7. 13 21
9. 152.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 5. 12. 12. 5 29
10. 136.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 6. 24
11. 186.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 8. 9. 29
12. 146.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 8. 7. 25. 40
13. 120.  ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 13. 18. 11. 42
14. 130.  EREN Inan TUR TUR 16. 14. 14. 44
15. 140.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR-KYIV UKR 18. 19. 8. 45
16. 137.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 20. 15. 10. 45
17. 73.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 17. 45
18. 70.  KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 16. 46
19. 72.  ZAWISTOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 18. 56
20. 187.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 21. 19. 57
21. 198.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 20. 59
22. 26.  SOKOŁOWSKI Damian POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 22. 21. 67
23. 28.  WILK Krystian POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 25. 22. 69
24. 27.  SZYMAJDA Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 23. 69
25. 25.  GRASZKA Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 24. 24. 73



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR-BLRORS BLR 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 148.  ROMANOWICZ Anna POL POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 147.  BAWERNA Agnieszka POL POL 5. 2. 4. 34 11
4. 3.  ANTANENKA Vera BLR BLR 3. 5. 3. 26 11
5. 149.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 4.  BONDAREVA Yuliya BLR BLR 6. 6. 7. 3 19
7. 79.  OLECHNICKA Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 5. 19
8. 145.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 141.  ALTUNTAS Gamze TUR TUR 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 144.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 10. 10. 10. 30



Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  PANDOV Assen BUL BUL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 153.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 97.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT LAT 1. 7. 2. 55 10
4. 6.  ANTANENKA Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 6. 6. 16 15
5. 43.  PANDOV Kiril BUL BUL 11. 3. 5. 13 19
6. 154.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 5. 11. 4. 13 20
7. 156.  MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin POL POL 10. 4. 7. 8 21
8. 106.  JELEN Peter SVK SVK 12. 5. 8. 5 25
9. 115.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 6. 10. 15. 3 31
10. 52.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE CZE 7. 16. 12. 2 35
11. 105.  VALACH Andrej SVK SVK 9. 8. 10. 27
12. 53.  SUCHÝ Ondrej CZE CZE 8. 9. 13. 30
13. 15.  YAKUSHKOU Siarhei BLR-BLRSLA BLR 15. 12. 9. 36
14. 110.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 13. 13. 14. 40
15. 88.  KOLODYAZHNYY Oleks UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 15. 11. 41
16. 46.  NOWOPOLSKI Maciej POL-STOCZ POL 14. 14. 16. 44