Sorry, no datas available


Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 124.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 54.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-OMKLS POL 1. 4. 13. 42 18
3. 29.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 7. 1. 7. 34 15
4. 59.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 111.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 2. 24 13
6. 107.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 9. 4. 16 17
7. 94.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 3. 11. 17. 13 31
8. 3.  BLEKIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 6. 9. 23
9. 48.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 7. 6. 27
10. 47.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 10. 5. 30
11. 28.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 11. 30
12. 106.  HAINO Ieva LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 13. 8. 31
13. 53.  BYRSKA Karina POL-OMKLS POL 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 7.  SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 9. 15. 14. 38
15. 58.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 16. 12. 40
16. 2.  AVDIC Lamija BIH-BOSNA BIH 16. 12. 15. 43
17. 27.  GREŚ Agata POL-JUV POL 17. 17. 16. 50



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 82.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 116.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 51.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 2. 34 11
5. 43.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 42.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 8 15
7. 104.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 8. 7. 7. 22
8. 84.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 115.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 8. 9. 27
10. 105.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 9. 9. 10. 28



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 73.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 45.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 2. 2. 4. 42 8
4. 99.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 24.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 9. 5 24
6. 148.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 6. 7. 12. 3 25
7. 97.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 8. 5. 21
8. 46.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 9. 6. 22
9. 96.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 5. 7. 23
10. 26.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 10. 26
11. 6.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 9. 11. 8. 28
12. 138.  KAN Burcu TUR TUR 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 152.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 12. 13. 13. 38



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 149.  ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR UKR 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 109.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 20.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 1. 5. 4. 47 10
4. 35.  DUDZIUK Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 5. 34 10
5. 80.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 6. 7. 3. 13 16
6. 103.  IVANOV Olas BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 14. 8. 13 25
7. 123.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 10. 4. 13. 8 27
8. 40.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 9. 22
9. 108.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 10. 11. 29
10. 34.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 7. 30
11. 37.  KOROLCZUK Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 8. 10. 36
12. 11.  PAZOUR Petr CZE CZE 9. 13. 15. 37
13. 38.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 19. 6. 38
14. 81.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 15. 11. 14. 40
15. 36.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 12. 40
16. 122.  JANOVCIK Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 15. 17. 43
17. 39.  SOKÓLSKI Sebastian POL-JUV POL 12. 18. 16. 46
18. 33.  ALEKSIEJCZUK Sebastian POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 145.  ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 18. 17. 19. 54



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 14.  TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 62.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 72.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 5. 5. 4. 13 14
5. 63.  WÓJCIK Marta POL POL 6. 4. 5. 8 15
6. 95.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 6. 7. 8 17
7. 23.  BOGDAN Agata POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 121.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 151.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 11. 29
10. 136.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 11. 10. 9. 30
11. 25.  SMYK Angelika POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 12. 33
12. 137.  KARA Ela TUR TUR 11. 12. 10. 33



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 67.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 1. 3. 3. 60 7
3. 66.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
4. 102.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 6. 2. 29 12
5. 68.  ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 6. 5. 9. 8 20
6. 4.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 4. 10. 8 23
7. 10.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 5. 17. 8. 5 30
8. 129.  FRANKOVIC Boris SVK SVK 15. 7. 6. 28
9. 130.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 7. 8. 13. 28
10. 19.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN HUN 11. 15. 7. 33
11. 50.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 14. 12. 34
12. 144.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 15. 18. 5. 38
13. 57.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 10. 18. 38
14. 143.  ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 15. 12. 11. 38
15. 128.  FOTTA Josef SVK SVK 14. 9. 16. 39
16. 142.  EREN Inan TUR TUR 15. 11. 14. 40
17. 30.  KAMIEŃSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 15. 43
18. 32.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 17. 43



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 64.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 126.  VALACHOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 141.  YILMAZ Leyla TUR TUR 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 139.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 140.  SARAC Sezen TUR TUR 6. 6. 6. 6 18



Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  PANDOV Assen BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 101.  PANDOV Kiril BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 150.  GUTENOV Evgeniy UKR UKR 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 132.  VIGAŠ Miloš SVK SVK 3. 5. 5. 13 13
5. 12.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE CZE 9. 9. 4. 8 22
6. 131.  JELEN Peter SVK SVK 8. 4. 14. 8 26
7. 70.  MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin POL POL 5. 13. 7. 5 25
8. 44.  DZIUBEK Kamil POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 8. 3 24
9. 1.  VAN STEEN Robin BEL BEL 11. 8. 6. 25
10. 71.  PIÓRECKI Rafał POL POL 10. 6. 10. 26
11. 146.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 13. 7. 9. 29
12. 69.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 7. 11. 13. 31
13. 98.  KOVACHKI Anton BUL-SCIS BUL 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 147.  YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR TUR TUR 14. 14. 11. 39