Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 123 4
2. 146.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 2. 1. 2. 97 5
3. 134.  ZDZIEBKO Karolina POL-MOSIR POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 63.  SEŃKO Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 110.  BRUVERIS Lenards LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 111.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 5. 45 11
4. 115.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 3. 6. 4. 32 13
5. 148.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 4. 3. 31 12
6. 50.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 5. 6. 14 18
7. 152.  FIFIK Simon SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 7. 7. 8 20



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 108.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 7. 42 11
3. 71.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 3. 5. 3. 26 11
5. 157.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 5. 16 14
6. 122.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 6. 4. 13 15
7. 165.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 62.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 10. 8. 8. 26
9. 185.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 10. 14. 31
10. 186.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 9. 11. 11. 31
11. 1.  CIMPERMAN Nika SLO-ALFA SLO 12. 12. 18. 42
12. 130.  MICCOLI Gabriela POL-MOSIR POL 16. 13. 15. 44
13. 107.  RICHTEROVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 15. 21. 9. 45
14. 65.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 18. 9. 19. 46
15. 113.  ZUKOVA Olga LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 17. 10. 46
16. 187.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 21. 15. 13. 49
17. 101.  ZIOBRO Diana POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 21. 49
18. 41.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL BUL 11. 22. 17. 50
19. 7.  HANOWSKA Weronika POL-WMKS POL 13. 23. 16. 52
20. 194.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 27. 18. 12. 57
21. 112.  LUKJANA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 19. 20. 59
22. 8.  PAWLAK Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 17. 20. 25. 62
23. 63.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 24. 16. 26. 66
24. 156.  NADROWSKA Angelika POL-ORZEL POL 22. 24. 22. 68
25. 131.  MIKRUT Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 23. 25. 23. 71
26. 6.  CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna POL-WMKS POL 25. 26. 24. 75
27. 151.  KOVALOVA Julija LAT-SPARS LAT 26. 27. 27. 80



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 193.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 147.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 17.  CUJA Miroslav SVK SVK 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 37.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 3. 13. 2. 34 18
5. 15.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 18.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 36.  ZIOBRO Dawid POL-MOSIR POL 9. 6. 8. 23
8. 132.  HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 8. 10. 7. 25
9. 39.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 12. 9. 28
10. 120.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 7. 11. 29
11. 140.  DRWIĘGA Kamil POL-MOSIR POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 114.  CMYLKA Deividas LTU LTU 12. 8. 12. 32
13. 141.  KUSTRA Radosław POL-MOSIR POL 13. 11. 13. 37



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 9.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 20. 2. 1. 55 23
3. 164.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 199.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 9. 5. 13 17
6. 105.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 93.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 6. 17. 6. 3 29
8. 119.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 6. 10. 25
9. 144.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 15. 5. 7. 27
10. 150.  BYRSKA Karina POL-OMKLS POL 11. 11. 9. 31
11. 70.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 8. 10. 16. 34
12. 53.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 155.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 16. 8. 13. 37
14. 151.  DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 19. 14. 40
15. 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 14. 14. 12. 40
16. 145.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE-NACH CZE 10. 15. 17. 42
17. 92.  TYMIŃSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 12. 13. 18. 43
18. 40.  TOMOVA Maria BUL BUL 17. 18. 15. 50
19. 127.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 18. 16. 20. 54
20. 91.  ADAMCZEWSKA Sonia POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 19. 60
21. 198.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 20. 24. 65
22. 39.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL 23. 24. 21. 68
23. 200.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 24. 21. 23. 68
24. 61.  SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL-MOSIR POL 22. 25. 22. 69
25. 5.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 25. 23. 25. 73



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 145.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 45.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 192.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2. 8. 2. 42 12
4. 30.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 4. 2. 7. 29 13
5. 14.  MISO Juraj SVK SVK 9. 9. 3. 13 21
6. 79.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN HUN 8. 4. 12. 8 24
7. 139.  STARUCHOWICZ Hubert POL-MOSIR POL 5. 5. 8. 5 18
8. 138.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 6. 15. 6. 3 27
9. 31.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 10. 12. 5. 27
10. 123.  SULKA Szymon POL-MMKS POL 11. 6. 10. 27
11. 162.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 15. 7. 9. 31
12. 163.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 14. 10. 11. 35
13. 104.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 15. 16. 38
14. 46.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 12. 11. 15. 38
15. 9.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 13. 13. 13. 39
16. 119.  ZAUERS Richards LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 14. 14. 43



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1. 10. 2. 55 13
2. 113.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 2. 19. 1. 55 22
3. 34.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 3. 1. 7. 47 11
4. 197.  ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 2. 8. 26 15
5. 121.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 9. 3. 21 16
6. 122.  SZAFLARSKA Dominika POL-MMKS POL 15. 3. 18. 13 36
7. 112.  KURILAITE Laura LTU LTU 6. 7. 4. 11 17
8. 196.  URTÁNE Ilze LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 4. 5. 8 22
9. 35.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 16. 5. 6. 5 27
10. 88.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 19. 32
11. 28.  KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR UKR 9. 18. 9. 36
12. 4.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 10. 14. 13. 37
13. 90.  ROKICKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 13. 17. 38
14. 54.  SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 20. 8. 10. 38
15. 153.  KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 15. 38
16. 89.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 11. 19. 11. 41
17. 87.  GREŚ Agata POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 16. 42
18. 102.  RYBAK Mariola POL-ORZEL POL 20. 15. 12. 47
19. 36.  ZDRAVKOVA Stefani BUL BUL 19. 16. 14. 49
20. 161.  SZAFLARSKA Angelika POL-MMKS POL 17. 17. 20. 54
21. 126.  RYNIAK Dominika POL-MOSIR POL 18. 19. 21. 58



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 7. 68 9
2. 77.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 78.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 12. 5. 1. 34 18
4. 188.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 3. 18. 3. 26 24
5. 101.  DUDZIUK Michał POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 118.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 3. 8. 18 16
7. 102.  JUDZICKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 11. 3 24
8. 29.  BABAIC Ademir BIH-BOSNA BIH 7. 8. 10. 2 25
9. 189.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 9. 6. 12. 27
10. 190.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 11. 11. 6. 28
11. 4.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 8. 12. 9. 29
12. 191.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 10. 9. 15. 34
13. 103.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14. 19. 5. 38
14. 27.  PODLAS Dawid POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 10. 16. 43
15. 50.  VEVERA Lukas CZE-BZKP CZE 13. 16. 14. 43
16. 22.  SUT Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 13. 13. 45
17. 68.  BOBKO Mateusz POL-MOSIR POL 18. 14. 17. 49
18. 44.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 15. 15. 19. 49
19. 26.  KRUKOWSKI Karol POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 17. 18. 51



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  DÉNES Veronika HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. 167.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 68.  TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 6. 3. 1. 47 10
4. 53.  ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE 1. 14. 4. 34 19
5. 85.  ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 7. 8 19
6. 158.  CIESIELSKA Joanna POL-STOCZ POL 22. 4. 12. 8 38
7. 116.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 15. 9. 5 29
8. 33.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 84.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 8. 13. 6. 27
10. 148.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-OMKLS POL 11. 5. 13. 29
11. 3.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-WMKS POL 10. 7. 15. 32
12. 52.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 12. 10. 11. 33
13. 5.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK SVK 22. 9. 5. 36
14. 86.  SMYK Angelika POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 16. 36
15. 118.  TADIC Josipa CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 16. 10. 40
16. 125.  KUSTRA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 18. 17. 14. 49
17. 21.  KAN Burcu TUR TUR 21. 12. 17. 50
18. 60.  RAKOVNIK Ines SLO-CEL SLO 16. 18. 19. 53
19. 124.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Anna POL-MOSIR POL 15. 22. 18. 55
20. 61.  RAKOVNIK Iris SLO-CEL SLO 17. 20. 20. 57
21. 149.  NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika POL-OMKLS POL 13. 23. 23. 59
22. 117.  RELJANOVIC Marta CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 19. 21. 60
23. 15.  GRASZKA Kamila POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 21. 22. 62



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 174.  KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 59.  GORECKI Ales CZE CZE 1. 5. 3. 52 9
3. 44.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 28. 4. 2. 29 34
4. 175.  ZAWIŚLAK Radosław POL POL 5. 2. 5. 26 12
5. 30.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR UKR 3. 3. 6. 26 12
6. 43.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL 6. 8. 4. 8 18
7. 12.  HORVÁTH Štefan SVK SVK 4. 9. 9. 8 22
8. 49.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 15. 6. 7. 28
9. 52.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
10. 152.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 8. 17. 8. 33
11. 47.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9. 15. 10. 34
12. 125.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 7. 19. 37
13. 28.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 16. 12. 12. 40
14. 98.  ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 158.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 25. 13. 45
16. 58.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 17. 10. 20. 47
17. 25.  ILTIR Serdar TUR TUR 12. 19. 18. 49
18. 13.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 18. 18. 15. 51
19. 46.  KOROLCZUK Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 26. 16. 56
20. 20.  GRASZKA Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 17. 59
21. 21.  WIELEC Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 13. 26. 61
22. 35.  STOCHLA Mateusz POL-BLYSKT POL 24. 16. 25. 65
23. 42.  IVANOV Olas BUL BUL 19. 24. 23. 66
24. 116.  ANUZIS Raivo LAT-SPARS LAT 25. 20. 22. 67
25. 159.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 20. 27. 21. 68
26. 19.  GAŁAJ Daniel POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 22. 24. 73
27. 160.  LEWALSKI Mateusz POL-ORZEL POL 26. 23. 26. 75
28. 161.  OSZEJKO Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 23. 27. 28. 78



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  CSERŐS Réka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 82.  KOZŁOWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 6. 29 12
3. 166.  TWAROWSKA Anna POL POL 2. 3. 8. 21 13
4. 31.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL BUL 7. 4. 2. 21 13
5. 27.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR 6. 7. 3. 16 16
6. 51.  KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 3. 5. 4. 13 12
7. 23.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 32.  YANEVA Dayana BUL BUL 9. 8. 5. 22
9. 147.  BIRECKA Ada POL-OMKLS POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 143.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta CZE-NACH CZE 10. 11. 11. 32
11. 83.  ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 19.  KAN Duygu TUR TUR 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 14.  GRABOWICZ Magdalena POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 13. 13. 38



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  SAULITIS Jekabs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 172.  MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin POL POL 2. 2. 7. 42 11
3. 173.  RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 3. 14. 2. 34 19
4. 41.  OLÁH Bence HUN HUN 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 170.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 40.  NAGY Konrád HUN HUN 4. 4. 5. 16 13
7. 120.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 10. 26
8. 57.  KRUPKA Matej CZE CZE 7. 21. 6. 34
9. 26.  TANRIKULU Selim TUR TUR 10. 6. 18. 34
10. 136.  BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej POL-MOSIR POL 17. 7. 11. 35
11. 171.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 14. 15. 8. 37
12. 55.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE CZE 9. 21. 9. 39
13. 56.  BERAN Tomáš CZE CZE 18. 9. 12. 39
14. 1.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 15. 11. 13. 39
15. 54.  POPOV Toni BUL BUL 13. 10. 17. 40
16. 107.  DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR 12. 12. 16. 40
17. 10.  FOTTA Josef SVK SVK 16. 16. 14. 46
18. 95.  ZAWISTOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 11. 21. 15. 47
19. 3.  LICKIEWICZ Piotr POL-STOCZ POL 19. 13. 23. 55
20. 24.  BALMAS Piotr POL-BLYSKT POL 21. 17. 20. 58
21. 18.  SZYMAJDA Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 19. 21. 60
22. 17.  SOKOŁOWSKI Damian POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 20. 19. 61
23. 16.  KOSTRZEWA Damian POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 18. 22. 63



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  KESZLER Andrea HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 105.  KIM Jong-Mi PRK PRK 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 169.  ZAWADA Malwina POL POL 2. 15. 5. 26 22
4. 177.  HWANG Hye-Jong PRK PRK 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 168.  BAWERNA Agnieszka POL POL 8. 6. 3. 13 17
6. 10.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL-AZSO POL 11. 3. 12. 13 26
7. 103.  JU Yun-Mi PRK PRK 5. 5. 8. 5 18
8. 38.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 6. 7. 6. 3 19
9. 12.  SZWAJLIK Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 8. 7. 25
10. 104.  KIM Jong-Gyong PRK PRK 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 94.  OLECHNICKA Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 11. 28
12. 11.  PNIEWSKA Kaja POL-AZSO POL 12. 11. 10. 33
13. 64.  KROFLIC Tjaša SLO-CEL SLO 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 23.  ERKILIC Zeynep TUR TUR 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 67.  ŚWIDER Agnieszka POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 15. 43



Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 181.  KIM Chol-Song PRK PRK 2. 7. 1. 55 10
2. 182.  KIM Ryong-Chol PRK PRK 1. 2. 8. 55 11
3. 47.  PANDOV Kiril BUL BUL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 183.  OM Chol PRK PRK 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 184.  RO Sun-Chol PRK PRK 3. 3. 8. 26 14
6. 81.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN HUN 10. 10. 2. 21 22
7. 176.  PIÓRECKI Rafał POL POL 5. 5. 8. 5 18
8. 124.  KOLODYAZHNYY Oleks UKR UKR 7. 6. 5. 18
9. 195.  KOVACHKI Anton BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 9. 6. 23
10. 65.  KALSEK Urban SLO-CEL SLO 9. 8. 7. 24