Biography for

Name:LIU Heinrich
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:30.01.2000
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:ERC



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN47.103Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
500 mJUNIOR B MEN47.416ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mMEN47.595Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:39.484Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:41.103Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1000 mMEN1:38.14213th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1000 mMEN1:39.013Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:39.109Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
1500 mMEN2:38.109Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:39.590ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:41.140Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
 
3000 mMEN6:03.993Austrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3000 mJUNIOR MEN6:03.993Austrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classifications


17. PlaceMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
16. PlaceMENDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR MENAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceMENAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
13. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
11. PlaceMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
34. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
10. PlaceMENSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceMENAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
18. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
11. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
13. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
14. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
6. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceMEN3000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN3000 mAustrian National Junior Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
4. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian National Championships 2016, Weiz, AUT, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
9. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
11. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
12. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
21. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
30. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
35. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
74. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
10. PlaceMEN500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
9. PlaceMEN1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceMEN500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
6. PlaceMEN1000 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
18. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
19. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012